401

Recently Sold Homes in 75216

Section Image
  • /13

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2304 Bonnie View Rd, Dallas, TX 75216

    • Land
    • 18,338 Sq Ft
    • $510,689 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,603

    Last Listing Agent George Hawkins Coldwell Banker Realty

    2304 Bonnie View Rd, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /35

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3510 Michigan Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,568

    Last Listing Agent Yesinia Perez Julio Romero LLC, REALTORS

    3510 Michigan Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /28

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3920 Vanette Ln, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,216

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Knighten Better Homes and Gardens Real

    3920 Vanette Ln, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /6

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2407 Volga Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,743

    Last Listing Agent Juanita Couch Couch Realty, Inc.

    2407 Volga Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /20

    $130,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3018 S Marsalis Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,993

    Last Listing Agent Terry Popham CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    3018 S Marsalis Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /21

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4550 Luzon St, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,514

    Last Listing Agent Leston Eustache Bray Real Estate Group- Dallas

    4550 Luzon St, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /21

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1318 Waweenoc Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,941

    Last Listing Agent Gina Eaker Lugary, LLC

    1318 Waweenoc Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /20

    $369,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1019 E Waco Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,753

    Last Listing Agent Angeline Saras DHS Realty

    1019 E Waco Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /27

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3119 S Denley Dr, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,782

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Williams Next Level Realty

    3119 S Denley Dr, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /31

    $540,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    906 S Ewing Ave, Dallas, TX 75203

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,000

    Last Listing Agent JJ Rodriguez Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

    906 S Ewing Ave, Dallas, TX 75203
  • /35

    $224,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2642 Wilhurt Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,805

    Last Listing Agent Tierny Jordan eXp Realty LLC

    2642 Wilhurt Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /25

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4131 Opal Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,108

    Last Listing Agent Nency Hernandez Competitive Edge Realty LLC

    4131 Opal Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /30

    $505,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2616 S Ewing Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,181

    Last Listing Agent JJ Rodriguez Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

    2616 S Ewing Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /28

    $269,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3712 Utah Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,956

    Last Listing Agent Roger Lopez Value Properties

    3712 Utah Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /16

    $238,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1609 Hudspeth Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,070

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Aldridge Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    1609 Hudspeth Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /25

    $389,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1342 Michigan Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,412

    Last Listing Agent Stephan Schrenkeisen David Bush Realtors

    1342 Michigan Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /33

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1223 E Waco Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,790

    Last Listing Agent Rick Blinn Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1223 E Waco Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /20

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1434 Owega Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,248

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Ortiz-Hernandez DFW REALTORS of Texas

    1434 Owega Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /16

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1010 S Ewing Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,348

    Last Listing Agent Renee Johnson Fathom Realty

    1010 S Ewing Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /27

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3033 Springview Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,393

    Last Listing Agent Connie Segovia Monument Realty

    3033 Springview Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /24

    $299,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2914 Wilhurt Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meka Saravanakumar Fathom Realty LLC

    2914 Wilhurt Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /2

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1019 Vermont Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $833,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,377

    Last Listing Agent Louis Salazar JPAR North Metro

    1019 Vermont Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /21

    $139,999 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    2671 Moffatt Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,323

    Last Listing Agent Kim Bigley Premier Legacy Real Estate LLC

    2671 Moffatt Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /28

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1449 Owega Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,280

    Last Listing Agent Orville Pratt NextHome on Main

    1449 Owega Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /29

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1719 Adelaide Dr, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,757

    Last Listing Agent Seychelle Van Poole Keller Williams Realty DPR

    1719 Adelaide Dr, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /22

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2114 Kathleen Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,917

2114 Kathleen Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /12

    $100,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1530 Southerland Ave, Dallas, TX 75203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,383

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Harris-Hernandez The Sears Group

    1530 Southerland Ave, Dallas, TX 75203
  • /19

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    4855 Elena St, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,132

    Last Listing Agent Jim Glynn JG Real Estate, LLC

    4855 Elena St, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /31

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2734 Kellogg Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,526

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Martinez Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

    2734 Kellogg Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /38

    $145,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2023 Custer Dr, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,000

    Last Listing Agent Karmen Mendoza Elite Living Realty

    2023 Custer Dr, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /8

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    4818 Ramona Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    • Land
    • 7,274 Sq Ft
    • $449,102 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,387

    Last Listing Agent Gwendolyn Allen RE/MAX Preferred Associates

    4818 Ramona Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /28

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3916 Vanette Ln, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,315

    Last Listing Agent Godwin Assiobon

    3916 Vanette Ln, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /28

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    806 E Woodin Blvd, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,825

    Last Listing Agent Roger Lopez Value Properties

    806 E Woodin Blvd, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /30

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4712 Garrison St, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,798

4712 Garrison St, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /26

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3022 50th St, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,777

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Izaguirre Decorative Real Estate

    3022 50th St, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /2

    $110,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    3822 Vandervort Dr, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $57/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,521

    Last Listing Agent Riley Bevan

    3822 Vandervort Dr, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /15

    $131,200 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2665 Locust Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,376

    Last Listing Agent Salvador Gallegos Showcase DFW Realty LLC

    2665 Locust Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /2

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1543 E Illinois Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,714

    Last Listing Agent Erika Kennedy AmErikas Realty, LLC.

    1543 E Illinois Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /25

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 26, 2026

    2323 Volga Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,860

    Last Listing Agent John Prell Creekview Realty

    2323 Volga Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /11

    $99,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4636 Luzon St, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,396

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Toney Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    4636 Luzon St, Dallas, TX 75216

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home