313

Recently Sold Homes in 75217

Section Image
  • /16

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    215 Glenview St, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,102

    Last Listing Agent Nidhi Gupta Redfin Corporation

    215 Glenview St, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /2

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    325 Ella Ave, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,115

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Bryant Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    325 Ella Ave, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /22

    $282,999 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    10524 Grady Ln, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,948

    Last Listing Agent Suzy Neal Compass RE Texas, LLC

    10524 Grady Ln, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /12

    $145,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    242 Bissonet Ave, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,804

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Olivares Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

    242 Bissonet Ave, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /35

    $439,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    9608 Labett Dr, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,130

    Last Listing Agent Connie Segovia Monument Realty

    9608 Labett Dr, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /27

    $145,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6721 Oleta Dr, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,609

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Welling Texas Property Brokers, LLC

    6721 Oleta Dr, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /25

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    10308 Shayna Dr, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,017

    Last Listing Agent Lita Horton LMH Realty Group

    10308 Shayna Dr, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /25

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    10311 Woodlot Dr, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,696

    Last Listing Agent Umair Nasser Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    10311 Woodlot Dr, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /15

    $217,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    8904 Briley Rd, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,426

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Miramontes Mersaes Real Estate, Inc.

    8904 Briley Rd, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /2

    $114,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7211 Elam Rd, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,518

    Last Listing Agent Steven Robertson Real Estate Diplomats

    7211 Elam Rd, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /25

    $289,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1113 Seaford Dr, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,792

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Shelton Keller Williams Realty

    1113 Seaford Dr, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /2

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    9954 Cedar Mountain Cir, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,556

    Last Listing Agent Lupe Jimenez Mersaes Real Estate, Inc.

    9954 Cedar Mountain Cir, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /21

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    9414 Frostwood St, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,427

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Hollis LPT Realty, LLC

    9414 Frostwood St, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /14

    $249,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1621 Key Biscayne Dr, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,999

    Last Listing Agent Cole Sawyer Sawyer Realty Group

    1621 Key Biscayne Dr, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /27

    $80,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    10500 Lake June Rd Unit 3, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,534

    Last Listing Agent Sara Smith Epps Realty, LLC

    10500 Lake June Rd Unit 3, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /23

    $219,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    10331 Waterbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,614

    Last Listing Agent Zheger Cuesta Rendon Realty, LLC

    10331 Waterbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /3

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    10342 Springhaven Dr, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,545

    Last Listing Agent Laneal Ernest Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    10342 Springhaven Dr, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /22

    $119,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    6526 Oleta Dr, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,130

    Last Listing Agent Derek Montes Luxely Real Estate

    6526 Oleta Dr, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /24

    $240,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    9839 Paramount Ave, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,968

    Last Listing Agent Max Teran The Michael Group

    9839 Paramount Ave, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /2

    $2,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1022 Haymarket Rd, Dallas, TX 75217

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $2,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,397

    Last Listing Agent Richard Montemayor Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1022 Haymarket Rd, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /37

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    7520 Gayglen Dr, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,945

    Last Listing Agent Justin Zacharko Real Broker, LLC

    7520 Gayglen Dr, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /15

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1147 Lufkin St, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,514

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Parker Fathom Realty

    1147 Lufkin St, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /26

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9470 Sandyland Blvd, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,673

    Last Listing Agent Alex Cortez Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

    9470 Sandyland Blvd, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /4

    $80,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8914 Wadlington Ave, Dallas, TX 75217

    • Land
    • 8,450 Sq Ft
    • $412,371 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,071

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Vela United Real Estate

    8914 Wadlington Ave, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /16

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    9680 Limestone Dr, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,954

    Last Listing Agent jeremy humphrey Specialized Property Mngmnt

    9680 Limestone Dr, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /23

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    10323 Glen Vista Dr, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,562

    Last Listing Agent Elisha Scott Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    10323 Glen Vista Dr, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /22

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    7923 S Nassau Cir, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,341

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Canales eXp Realty LLC

    7923 S Nassau Cir, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /2

    $65,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    10500 Lake June Rd Unit I04, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $57/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Smith Epps Realty, LLC

    10500 Lake June Rd Unit I04, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /13

    $92,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    8112 Arlene Ln, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,333

    Last Listing Agent Holly Gilliland Bradford Elite Real Estate LLC

    8112 Arlene Ln, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /16

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    8634 Comer Dr, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,314

    Last Listing Agent Maria Delgado Ultima Real Estate

    8634 Comer Dr, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /31

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1231 Cabot Dr, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,177

    Last Listing Agent Atalia Garcia G.R. REALTORS & Associates

    1231 Cabot Dr, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /21

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    634 Bethpage Ave, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,784

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Leal JPAR Dallas

    634 Bethpage Ave, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /2

    $90,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    505 S Masters Dr, Dallas, TX 75217

    • Land
    • 12,022 Sq Ft
    • $326,087 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,000

    Last Listing Agent Laura Lopez Eco Agent Realty International

    505 S Masters Dr, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /24

    $254,999 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    911 Murdock Rd, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,526

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Garcia Ultima Real Estate

    911 Murdock Rd, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /25

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1715 Alhambra St, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,606

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Honargohar Fathom Realty

    1715 Alhambra St, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /22

    $219,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    6520 Godfrey Ave, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,134

    Last Listing Agent Mina Hemani Alna Realty

    6520 Godfrey Ave, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /34

    $336,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7018 Petty Ln, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,290

    Last Listing Agent Tod Franklin DFWCityhomes

    7018 Petty Ln, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /31

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1539 Brockham Cir, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,843

    Last Listing Agent Reginald Wilson The Michael Group Real Estate

    1539 Brockham Cir, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /2

    $60,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1850 Red Cloud Dr, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $57/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,470

    Last Listing Agent Dora Gutierrez United Real Estate

    1850 Red Cloud Dr, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /33

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    10024 Mill Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,524

    Last Listing Agent Preston Carter

    10024 Mill Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75217

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home