313

Recently Sold Homes in 75217

Section Image
  • /2

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    9505 Frostwood St, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,136

    Last Listing Agent Mamawa Daboh Monument Realty

    9505 Frostwood St, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /37

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1104 Creekside Dr, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,882

    Last Listing Agent Laura Lopez Eco Agent Realty International

    1104 Creekside Dr, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /24

    $257,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    6468 Seco Blvd, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,586

    Last Listing Agent Destiny Hunt DHS Realty

    6468 Seco Blvd, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /38

    $244,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6306 Bellbrook Dr, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,882

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Enriquez Evolve Real Estate LLC

    6306 Bellbrook Dr, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /25

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6802 Seco Blvd, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,153

    Last Listing Agent Tim Allread RE/MAX DFW Associates

    6802 Seco Blvd, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /6

    $78,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    8003 S Nassau Cir, Dallas, TX 75217

    • Land
    • 7,666 Sq Ft
    • $446,023 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,261

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Canales eXp Realty LLC

    8003 S Nassau Cir, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /40

    $239,995 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1811 Alhambra St, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,632

    Last Listing Agent Douglass Lyles Lyles Real Estate Services

    1811 Alhambra St, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /34

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    9713 Brierwood Ln, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,035

    Last Listing Agent Angela Hudson CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    9713 Brierwood Ln, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /2

    $109,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1112 Coston Dr, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,950

    Last Listing Agent Keith Hendricks Apex Property Management

    1112 Coston Dr, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /10

    $149,800 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    948 Carom Way, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,180

    Last Listing Agent Dean Yan Sunet Group

    948 Carom Way, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /25

    $264,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    8916 Catalonia Dr, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,663

    Last Listing Agent Juanita Couch Couch Realty, Inc.

    8916 Catalonia Dr, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /7

    $105,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    6902 Umphress Rd, Dallas, TX 75217

    • Land
    • 17,119 Sq Ft
    • $267,176 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

    6902 Umphress Rd, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /19

    $339,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1032 Holcomb Rd, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,572

    Last Listing Agent Blanca Lurssen Monument Realty

    1032 Holcomb Rd, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /40

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    8595 Rylie Rd, Dallas, TX 75217

    • Land
    • 4.6 Acres
    • $82,645 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,632

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Calvillo M&D Real Estate

    8595 Rylie Rd, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /13

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1737 Oak Hill Cir, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,141

    Last Listing Agent Luz Moreno Only 1 Realty Group North Dallas

    1737 Oak Hill Cir, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /9

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1006 N Masters Dr, Dallas, TX 75217

    • Land
    • 1.8 Acres
    • $119,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,346

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Harris-Hernandez The Sears Group

    1006 N Masters Dr, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /25

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    6305 Pebble Ave, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,284

    Last Listing Agent Adeleke Ademuyewo The Vibe Brokerage, LLC

    6305 Pebble Ave, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /23

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    215 Prairie Grove Dr, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,297

    Last Listing Agent Chris Ly Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    215 Prairie Grove Dr, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /38

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    311 N Jim Miller Rd, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,136

    Last Listing Agent Karmen Mendoza Elite Living Realty

    311 N Jim Miller Rd, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /16

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    8922 Rockledge Dr, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,702

    Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    8922 Rockledge Dr, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /12

    $309,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1646 Portofino Dr, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,523

    Last Listing Agent Donna Bosse Donna Savariego Homes, Inc.

    1646 Portofino Dr, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /31

    $218,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    633 Haverhill Ln, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,438

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Bradshaw Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    633 Haverhill Ln, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /39

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    7919 Olusta Dr, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,451

    Last Listing Agent Kim McKinnon McKinnon Real Estate

    7919 Olusta Dr, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /23

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6301 Pebble Ave, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,789

    Last Listing Agent Connie Segovia Monument Realty

    6301 Pebble Ave, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /27

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    706 Elkhart Ave, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gerardo Dimas Decorative Real Estate

    706 Elkhart Ave, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /19

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    9914 Cedar Mountain Cir, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,872

    Last Listing Agent Dan Willems RE/MAX DFW Associates

    9914 Cedar Mountain Cir, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /26

    $375,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1147 Riverwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angel Mitchell Fathom Realty, LLC

    1147 Riverwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /5

    $69,900 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    9551 Mickey Dr, Dallas, TX 75217

    • Land
    • 12,980 Sq Ft
    • $234,564 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Norma Gonzalez Rendon Realty, LLC

    9551 Mickey Dr, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /19

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1573 Portofino Dr, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,787

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Hernandez Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1573 Portofino Dr, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /40

    $369,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6333 Denham Ct, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,829

    Last Listing Agent Alma Guzman Monument Realty

    6333 Denham Ct, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /3

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    9330-9322-9314-9306 Elam Rd, Dallas, TX 75217

    • Land
    • 1.28 Acres
    • $195,465 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Weast Keller Williams Rockwall

    9330-9322-9314-9306 Elam Rd, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /25

    $27,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2036 Earnhardt Way, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $17/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,430

    Last Listing Agent Jim Costello Costello & Associates

    2036 Earnhardt Way, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /18

    $239,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 26, 2025

    6808 Umphress Ct, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,400

    Last Listing Agent Lilibeth Moreno Monument Realty

    6808 Umphress Ct, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /24

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1937 Earnhardt Way, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,442

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Lynch DHS Realty

    1937 Earnhardt Way, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /6

    $134,950 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    815 Apache Dr, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,300

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Jones Aplomb Real Estate

    815 Apache Dr, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /21

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    321 Levant Ave, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,628

    Last Listing Agent Yaron Yashar Fathom Realty, LLC

    321 Levant Ave, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /7

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2247 Thedford Dr Unit House, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,079

    Last Listing Agent Heather Gill eXp Realty LLC

    2247 Thedford Dr Unit House, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /27

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    9480 Sandyland Blvd, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,020

    Last Listing Agent Alex Cortez Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

    9480 Sandyland Blvd, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /22

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1948 Riverway Dr, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,647

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Hernandez Keller Williams Realty Best SW

    1948 Riverway Dr, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /17

    $113,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    217 N Acres Dr, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,523

    Last Listing Agent Paul Lewis Texas Investors Realty

    217 N Acres Dr, Dallas, TX 75217

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home