313

Recently Sold Homes in 75217

Section Image
  • /14

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    10040 Hymie Cir, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,816

    Last Listing Agent Julio Pacheco RJ Williams & Company RE

    10040 Hymie Cir, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /7

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    7911 Komalty Dr, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,837

    Last Listing Agent Devin Cruz Compass RE Texas, LLC

    7911 Komalty Dr, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /27

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    8910 Wadlington Ave, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,525

    Last Listing Agent Marlo Dell'Aquila Agency Dallas Park Cities, LLC

    8910 Wadlington Ave, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /40

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1103 Pemberton Hill Rd, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,818

    Last Listing Agent Steven Nieves Real Estate Market Experts

    1103 Pemberton Hill Rd, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /24

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1008 Pleasant Dr, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,735

    Last Listing Agent Lesly Barahona Only 1 Realty Group North Dallas

    1008 Pleasant Dr, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /7

    $120,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8371 Plainview Dr, Dallas, TX 75217

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $60,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Baker MTX Realty, LLC

    8371 Plainview Dr, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /33

    $199,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7810 Dugan St, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,063

    Last Listing Agent Jose Lopez CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    7810 Dugan St, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /23

    $149,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    7315 Ridgewick Dr, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,102

    Last Listing Agent Jose Berlanga Brazos River Realty, LLC

    7315 Ridgewick Dr, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /16

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    245 N Nachita Dr, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,464

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

    245 N Nachita Dr, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /31

    $99,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    609 Woodmont Dr, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,767

    Last Listing Agent Paul D'angelo John D'Angelo, Inc.

    609 Woodmont Dr, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /11

    $65,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    9559 Mickey Dr, Dallas, TX 75217

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $260,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Garcia Monument Realty

    9559 Mickey Dr, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /28

    $374,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1648 Gillette St, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,920

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

    1648 Gillette St, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /19

    $95,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    10500 Lake June Rd Unit K8, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,579

    Last Listing Agent Neil Aggarwal Neil Aggarwal

    10500 Lake June Rd Unit K8, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /21

    $287,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8622 Eden Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,014

    Last Listing Agent Ana Estrada Keller Williams Rockwall

    8622 Eden Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /22

    $344,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    437 N Jim Miller Rd, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mariela Estrada Marcer Homes

    437 N Jim Miller Rd, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /2

    $79,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    742 Ella Ave, Dallas, TX 75217

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $496,875 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,341

    Last Listing Agent Mark Bouchard Mersaes Real Estate, Inc.

    742 Ella Ave, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /12

    $214,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    8209 Jacobie Blvd, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,971

    Last Listing Agent Nency Hernandez Competitive Edge Realty LLC

    8209 Jacobie Blvd, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /32

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    8418 Plainview Dr, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,525

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Coleman NB Elite Realty

    8418 Plainview Dr, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /36

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    222 N Murdeaux Ln, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,270

    Last Listing Agent Alma Guzman Monument Realty

    222 N Murdeaux Ln, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /27

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8660 Wolfwood Ln, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,226

    Last Listing Agent John Sanchez Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

    8660 Wolfwood Ln, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /14

    $93,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7637 Jacobie Blvd, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,000

    Last Listing Agent Paul Lewis Texas Investors Realty

    7637 Jacobie Blvd, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /2

    $55,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1107 Riverwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75217

    • Land
    • 11,033 Sq Ft
    • $217,134 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,667

    Last Listing Agent Connie Delacruz Mersaes Real Estate, Inc.

    1107 Riverwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /2

    $65,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    10436 Cory St, Dallas, TX 75217

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $180,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,411

    Last Listing Agent Mariza Najera Ultima Real Estate

    10436 Cory St, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /14

    $179,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    9223 Marvel Dr, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,811

    Last Listing Agent Moises Penate Ultima Real Estate

    9223 Marvel Dr, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /16

    $145,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    317 Campus Dr, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,031

    Last Listing Agent Ray King Infinity Realty Group of Texas

    317 Campus Dr, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /2

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    400 Elam Rd, Dallas, TX 75217

    • Land
    • 3.19 Acres
    • $59,505 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Trevino Realty of America, LLC

    400 Elam Rd, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /22

    $145,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    8361 Transit St, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,595

    Last Listing Agent Angie Linn Linn Realty

    8361 Transit St, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /26

    $274,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    10309 Casnett Dr, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,633

    Last Listing Agent Homero Corona BlueMark, LLC

    10309 Casnett Dr, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /39

    $239,998 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1332 Gaylord Dr, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,397

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Hernandez Rendon Realty, LLC

    1332 Gaylord Dr, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /40

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026

    10243 Woodlot Dr, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,146

    Last Listing Agent Maria Cantu Encore Fine Properties

    10243 Woodlot Dr, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /29

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    10420 Pondwood Dr, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,816

    Last Listing Agent Rose Swimm White Rock Realty

    10420 Pondwood Dr, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /15

    $239,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    10035 Everton Place, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,442

    Last Listing Agent Karmen Mendoza Elite Living Realty

    10035 Everton Place, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /22

    $189,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    320 Old Mill Ln, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,931

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Izaguirre Decorative Real Estate

    320 Old Mill Ln, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /28

    $273,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1957 Earnhardt Way, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,590

    Last Listing Agent Jaden Pham Citiwide Properties Corp.

    1957 Earnhardt Way, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /22

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    7220 Amy St, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,015

    Last Listing Agent Anna Marquez Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

    7220 Amy St, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /21

    $325,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    8621 Odom Dr, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,936

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Pena CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    8621 Odom Dr, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /39

    $217,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1441 Hawley Ln, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,054

    Last Listing Agent Justin Brown Perpetual Realty Group LLC

    1441 Hawley Ln, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /17

    $100,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    10312 Cymbal Dr, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,681

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Cabrieles Pioneer 1 Realty

    10312 Cymbal Dr, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /35

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    426 Alcorn Ave, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,156

    Last Listing Agent Roel Lopez Eco Agent Realty International

    426 Alcorn Ave, Dallas, TX 75217
  • /11

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    350 Crusader Dr, Dallas, TX 75217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,835

    Last Listing Agent Angela Hines THE RIGHT REALTORS LLC

    350 Crusader Dr, Dallas, TX 75217

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home