6,567

Homes in ZIP Code 75220

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $1,395,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,347 Sq Ft

    3715 Rockdale Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    Sophisticated architecture and exceptional craftsmanship define this newly constructed 5-bedroom, 5-bath residence, thoughtfully designed for everyday living. A dramatic entry with natural stone flooring and soaring ceilings sets an immediate tone of understated luxury. Genuine wide-plank hardwood floors extend throughout the home, leading into the main living area flooded with natural light and

    Agent Photo

    Ryan Streiff

    Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    (469) 902-5256

    3715 Rockdale Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /19

    Starting at $725 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    3001 Kendale Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    The Apartment Homes at Pecan Tree are situated in a close-knit community near Bachman Lake and Bachman Lake Park in Dallas, Texas. People love to visit the waterfront to go out on a Pontoon boat, fish for catfish or carp, hike in the forest, or have a picnic in a serene area. The Dallas Love Field Airport is nearby for frequent travelers. The University of Dallas is close to the apartments.

    Pecan Tree

    (972) 992-7661

    3001 Kendale Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /36

    $3,995,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    4222 Gloster Rd, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $602/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,998,256

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Sandoz Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    4222 Gloster Rd, Dallas, TX 75220
    • /21

      Est $839,827 Not Listed For Sale

      9106 La Strada Ct, Dallas, TX 75220

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9106 La Strada Ct, Dallas, TX 75220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 105 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Holly Thompson Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

  • /18

    $1,599,000 Open Sun 12PM - 4PM

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,199 Sq Ft

    3849 Hawick Ln, Dallas, TX 75220

    Charming new construction in a highly sought-after, tree-lined Dallas neighborhood — this stunning 5-bed, 4-bath residence offers approximately 4,199 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. The open-concept main level is bright and inviting, anchored by a chef’s kitchen with oversized island, premium finishes, and a walk-in pantry. A private first-floor primary suite provides a tranquil

    Agent Photo

    Maureen Frieze

    Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    (469) 871-7349

    3849 Hawick Ln, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /15

    Starting at $1,090 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    2920 Kendale Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    At Palmera Apartments in Dallas, TX, our residents experience a relaxed atmosphere with the convenience of Downtown Dallas just minutes away. Our studio, one- and two-bedroom apartments feature eat-in kitchens and a two-tone paint scheme and include all utilities. Your home will be everything you want it to be at Palmera Apartments in Dallas, TX. Palmera features a community picnic area, on-site

    Palmera Apartments

    (469) 726-3268

    2920 Kendale Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /22

    $104,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    3121 Park Ln Unit 1151, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,300

    Last Listing Agent Ivone Davila RDE Capital Group, LLC

    3121 Park Ln Unit 1151, Dallas, TX 75220
    • /16

      Est $980,561 Not Listed For Sale

      4017 Cotswold Ct, Dallas, TX 75220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4017 Cotswold Ct, Dallas, TX 75220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria Orr Dave Perry-Miller

  • /13

    $113,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft

    3121 Park Ln Unit 1129, Dallas, TX 75220

    OWNER IS OFFERING $3,000 BACK FOR NEW APPLIANCES (Or use for closing costs and down payment) Invest or live in style in this 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo in the perfect location just off Webb Chappel and Walnut Hill. This 2 story home has a small fenced in patio area, community pool, recently installed granite countertops, luxury vinyl flooring, freesh paint, and Nest thermostat. Beautiful kitchen

    Jonathan Purgason Skyline Realty

    3121 Park Ln Unit 1129, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /25

    Starting at $824

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    3232 Sumter Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    Discover hospitable living in the heart of Northwest Dallas, Texas. Villas del Zocalo Phase Four is a cozy, beautifully landscaped apartment community with a welcoming atmosphere. Our ideal location places you just minutes away from great restaurants, local shopping venues, and entertainment opportunities. With easy access to Interstates 35E and 635, Villas del Zocalo Phase Four offers the

    Villas del Zocalo Phase Four

    (469) 983-5158

    3232 Sumter Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /35

    $5,600,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    9630 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 4 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 7,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $784/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,412,723

    Last Listing Agent Alex Perry Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    9630 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75220
    • /22

      Est $826,593 Not Listed For Sale

      4015 Wembley Terrace, Dallas, TX 75220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4015 Wembley Terrace, Dallas, TX 75220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Buff Amis Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

  • /31

    $1,850,000 Open Sun 12PM - 4PM

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,435 Sq Ft

    3935 Hawick Ln, Dallas, TX 75220

    Crafted with care and grounded in thoughtful design, this home earns the word timeless. Set quietly in Midway Hollow, on a block where the noise settles and the trees hold steady, this home doesn’t beg for attention—it earns it. You feel it in the proportions, the materials, the restraint. Nothing overdone. Every detail considered. Step inside and the tone is clear: calm, warm, grounded. At the

    Carmen Dipenti Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    3935 Hawick Ln, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /20

    Starting at $894

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    3535 Webb Chapel Extension, Dallas, TX 75220

    Discover the stunning design, premier location, and updated amenities of Skye at Love. Located just minutes from I-35, Highway Loop 12, and the Dallas North Tollway, our community offers unprecedented access to all Dallas has to offer. Come home to a new way of living – check out our 1 or 2-bedroom apartment homes designed with you in mind. A thoughtful amenity package - including stainless steel

    Skye at Love

    (469) 983-4395

    3535 Webb Chapel Extension, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /33

    $1,699,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3761 Seguin Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,686,371

    Last Listing Agent Ace Lahli Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    3761 Seguin Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
    • /33

      Est $2,561,297 Not Listed For Sale

      9218 Rockbrook Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9218 Rockbrook Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Murrell Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /35

    $1,475,000 Open House 5/24

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,152 Sq Ft

    3942 Rochelle Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    New ac unit May 2026! Custom home on a 75 foot wide lot that's move in ready! Private school corridor and Withers Elementary! As you enter the home you are welcomed by tall ceilings, hardwood flooring, warm natural light and sleek modern finishes. First floor includes a large primary bedroom with en-suite bath featuring a soaking tub and an enormous closet. Additionally on the first floor is a

    Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    3942 Rochelle Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /20

    Starting at $911

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    3353 Lombardy Ln, Dallas, TX 75220

    Discover the updated design, convenient location, and amenities of SKYE Isle Apartments. Located just minutes from I-35, Highway Loop 12, and the Dallas North Tollway, our community offers unprecedented access to all Dallas has to offer. Home is where your heart is, so set yours on one of our 1 or 2-bedroom apartment homes designed with your comfort and convenience in mind. Call or come in today

    SKYE Isle

    (469) 409-3894

    3353 Lombardy Ln, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /40

    $1,660,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3826 Seguin Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,632,586

    Last Listing Agent Matt Scobee Iconic Real Estate, LLC

    3826 Seguin Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
    • /38

      Est $1,183,215 Not Listed For Sale

      9121 La Strada Ct, Dallas, TX 75220

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9121 La Strada Ct, Dallas, TX 75220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Alfrey Ebby Halliday

  • /39

    $2,374,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,527 Sq Ft

    9562 Lakemont Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    Experience a timeless transitional with rare park-like views on one of Midway Hollow's most desirable streets. Showcasing architectural refinement, this home sits on a 65' wide lot, has perfect flow for living and entertaining, and features impressive interior sight lines. Enjoy a truly seamless indoor-outdoor lifestyle with covered patio and fireplace, a continuous oversized deck, a large

    Mya Patkovic DFW Elite Living

    9562 Lakemont Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /17

    Starting at $829 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    2850 Clydedale Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    Join our community at Villa Encanto: Our apartment homes have recently been renovated and upgraded. Enjoy new vinyl flooring, light fixtures, black appliances with backsplash, and two-tone paint. Conveniently located near Bachman Lake, it's a great prime location, close to Dallas Love Field Airport, major highways (35E, 12, 183), UT Southwestern Medical Center, and downtown. Shopping and

    Villa Encanto

    (469) 916-6533

    2850 Clydedale Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /25

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3641 Espanola Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,329

    Last Listing Agent Leston Eustache Bray Real Estate Group- Dallas

    3641 Espanola Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
    • /32

      Est $1,174,554 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Cochran Oaks Ln, Dallas, TX 75220

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      18 Cochran Oaks Ln, Dallas, TX 75220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Vetterick Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /38

    $1,995,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,335 Sq Ft

    3737 Dunhaven Rd, Dallas, TX 75220

    Welcome to an exquisite, newly constructed residence in the heart of Midway Hollow, where refined transitional design meets elevated everyday living. Crafted with exceptional attention to detail, this home features a distinctive and timeless façade that sets the tone for the luxury within. Step inside to an expansive open concept living room complete with a limewash and travertine fireplace,

    Mary Monkhouse Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    3737 Dunhaven Rd, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /20

    Starting at $850 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    9505 Brockbank Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    Experience comfort and convenience at Santa Fe Apartments in Northwest Dallas, TX. Our classic apartment homes offer an effortless living experience surrounded by elegant touches. Choose from our thoughtfully designed one-, two-, and three-bedroom layouts, featuring warm plank flooring, soothing accent colors, and cozy neutrals. Enjoy fully equipped, eat-in kitchens and an in-home, full-sized

    Santa Fe Apartments

    (469) 599-2530

    9505 Brockbank Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /39

    $2,595,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4041 Highgrove Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $480/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,552,939

    Last Listing Agent Bardha Lloncari Jessica Koltun Home

    4041 Highgrove Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
    • /24

      Est $8,907,516 Not Listed For Sale

      4906 Deloache Ave, Dallas, TX 75220

      • 6 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 10,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4906 Deloache Ave, Dallas, TX 75220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Galanos Brexen Real Estate, LLC

  • /29

    $1,749,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,294 Sq Ft

    3932 Valley Ridge Rd, Dallas, TX 75220

    Stunning transitional modern home built in 2022 by Avant Homes, located in the highly desirable Midway Hollow area within much sought after Glenridge Estates. This custom residence offers 4 bedrooms, 4.5. bathrooms, and an exceptional open concept floor plan designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. The spacious primary suite is conveniently located on the first floor, along

    Jill Rasansky Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    3932 Valley Ridge Rd, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /20

    $9,942

    Total Monthly Price

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3154 Darvany Dr Unit SI ID1056402P, Dallas, TX 75220

    The advertised rate of $9,943/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of August 3, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (469) 972-7361

    3154 Darvany Dr Unit SI ID1056402P, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /31

    $424,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    9911 Dale Crest Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,740

    Last Listing Agent John Prell Creekview Realty

    9911 Dale Crest Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
    • /35

      Est $2,288,639 Not Listed For Sale

      4305 Glenleigh Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4305 Glenleigh Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lance Hancock Dave Perry-Miller

  • /19

    $1,479,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,386 Sq Ft

    3847 Durango Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    Welcome to this stunning new construction located on a premier street in Midway Hollow showcasing clean architectural lines, curated finishes, and exceptional attention to detail throughout. The striking stucco exterior with bold, black-framed windows creates a sophisticated first impression, while the light-filled interior welcomes you with soaring ceilings, wide-plank white oak hardwood floors,

    Paulette Greene Ebby Halliday Realtors

    3847 Durango Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /13

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3754 Juniper Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    Charming home in desirable Midway Hollow, situated on a quiet, tree-lined street surrounded by newer construction and beautifully renovated homes. This well-maintained property offers two living areas and a separate dining room, providing flexible living and entertaining space. Updated interior features include hardwood floors, recessed lighting, custom cabinetry, and stainless steel appliances.

    Lori Delashaw The Home Shop

    3754 Juniper Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /2

    $1,949,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    4023 Davila Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,000,698

    Last Listing Agent Duke Jimerson Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    4023 Davila Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
    • /38

      Est $835,390 Not Listed For Sale

      4027 Cotswold Ct, Dallas, TX 75220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4027 Cotswold Ct, Dallas, TX 75220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sanford Finkelstein Fort Worth Property Group

  • /33

    $1,499,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,745 Sq Ft

    3884 Cortez Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    This exquisite two-story residence in Northwest Dallas perfectly balances luxury, comfort, and thoughtful design. Step inside to a grand living area with soaring 20-foot ceilings, a striking fireplace, and floor-to-ceiling windows that overlook the covered porch and outdoor kitchen—an entertainer’s dream. Designed with privacy in mind, the home features double-insulated, soundproof walls and

    Taylor Black Agency Dallas Park Cities, LLC

    3884 Cortez Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /40

    $20,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,477 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3771 Almazan Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    Available for short (monthly) or longterm leases. Offered furnished. Insurance relocations welcome. A luxury Midway Hollow two-story Transitional -Modern home with white Stucco on a corner large private fenced lot with clean lines, custom metal and glass windows and Entry doors allowing natural light throughout along with 7” white oak floors. Electric front shades allow for privacy.Open

    Mesh Tandon Rockefeller Realty Group

    3771 Almazan Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /32

    $1,299,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3749 Almazan Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,297,862

    Last Listing Agent Oscar andujo Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    3749 Almazan Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
    • /26

      Est $823,166 Not Listed For Sale

      4035 Wembley Terrace, Dallas, TX 75220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4035 Wembley Terrace, Dallas, TX 75220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marty Marks Ebby Halliday

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home