227

Recently Sold Homes in 75220

Section Image
  • /20

    $100,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3121 Park Ln Unit 1103, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,838

    Last Listing Agent Patty Turner Keller Williams Rockwall

    3121 Park Ln Unit 1103, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /30

    $1,649,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3727 Clover Ln, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,611,401

    Last Listing Agent Angela Nguyen EXP REALTY

    3727 Clover Ln, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /10

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3862 Cortez Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,271

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Stroud Corey Simpson & Associates

    3862 Cortez Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /8

    $595,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3890 Davila Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,415

    Last Listing Agent silvina reyes Great Western Realty

    3890 Davila Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /26

    $1,449,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3868 Cortez Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,441,355

    Last Listing Agent Oscar andujo Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    3868 Cortez Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /23

    $799,500 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    3765 Highgrove Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,214

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Apodaca Delta 8 Properties, LLC

    3765 Highgrove Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /30

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4184 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,240

    Last Listing Agent Marie Montano Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    4184 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /27

    $790,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3965 Durango Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,228

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Thomas Russell Trenary, Realtors

    3965 Durango Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /40

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    9923 Harwell Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,241

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Roberts Keller Williams Realty DPR

    9923 Harwell Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /26

    $1,675,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3947 Beechwood Ln, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,555,122

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    3947 Beechwood Ln, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /25

    $1,389,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    4023 Beechwood Ln, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,363,746

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Penn Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    4023 Beechwood Ln, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /40

    $1,524,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3725 Bolivar Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,417,165

    Last Listing Agent Paulette Greene Ebby Halliday Realtors

    3725 Bolivar Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /30

    $1,995,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1 Bretton Woods Way, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,198,735

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Kronshage Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1 Bretton Woods Way, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /18

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3933 Cortez Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $515/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,881

    Last Listing Agent Alisa Runge Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    3933 Cortez Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /9

    $4,500,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    4229 Cochran Chapel Rd, Dallas, TX 75209

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $2,250,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,373,320

    Last Listing Agent Marjan Wolford Christie's Lone Star

    4229 Cochran Chapel Rd, Dallas, TX 75209
  • /25

    $649,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    9126 Valley Chapel Ln, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,387

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Williams Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    9126 Valley Chapel Ln, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /34

    $1,440,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3839 Hawick Ln, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,428,676

    Last Listing Agent Jollete Ryon Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3839 Hawick Ln, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /29

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    9620 Lakemont Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,752

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Wilt Monument Realty

    9620 Lakemont Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /2

    $5,579,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5130 Radbrook Place, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 8 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 9,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $561/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,128,692

    Last Listing Agent Clarke Landry Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    5130 Radbrook Place, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /13

    $875,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    9803 Lakemont Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $437/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,843

    Last Listing Agent Christy Berry Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    9803 Lakemont Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /8

    $474,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3926 Cortez Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,284

    Last Listing Agent Marlo Dell'Aquila Agency Dallas Park Cities, LLC

    3926 Cortez Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /25

    $890,000 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    3963 Davila Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $473/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $898,119

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Finkbohner Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    3963 Davila Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /33

    $1,995,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    3815 Dunhaven Rd, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,101,151

    Last Listing Agent Ferral Roark Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3815 Dunhaven Rd, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /39

    $1,825,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    4004 Highgrove Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,722,643

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Carrington Hometiva

    4004 Highgrove Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /8

    $1,486,744 Sold May 12, 2025

    3757 Rockdale Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,486,744

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    3757 Rockdale Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /12

    $414,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3724 Highgrove Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,000

    Last Listing Agent Merith Sepulveda Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

    3724 Highgrove Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /25

    $700,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    4105 Dunhaven Rd, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $481/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,290

    Last Listing Agent Philip Walker Walker Realty Partners LLC

    4105 Dunhaven Rd, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /40

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4118 Crossing Ln, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,341

    Last Listing Agent Harry Hasnat Real Broker, LLC

    4118 Crossing Ln, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /26

    $489,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3715 Clover Ln, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,194

    Last Listing Agent Karen Wydra Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    3715 Clover Ln, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /9

    $109,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    3045 Park Ln Unit 1016, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,376

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Chavarria Lugary, LLC

    3045 Park Ln Unit 1016, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /2

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3857 Lenel Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,462

    Last Listing Agent Jan Davis Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    3857 Lenel Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /28

    $694,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3895 Cortez Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,151

    Last Listing Agent Mary Monkhouse Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    3895 Cortez Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /15

    $570,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3733 Manana Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $578/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,560,712

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Betz William Ryan Betz

    3733 Manana Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /24

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    3422 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,499

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Lane Dalton Wade, Inc.

    3422 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /3

    $1,875,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    3978 Davila Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,858,203

    Last Listing Agent John Weber Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    3978 Davila Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /20

    $795,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    4129 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $467/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,301

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Bailey Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    4129 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /40

    $1,850,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4061 Beechwood Ln, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,564,344

    Last Listing Agent Brady Moore Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    4061 Beechwood Ln, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /20

    $549,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3875 Highgrove Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,466

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cocotos Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    3875 Highgrove Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /2

    $665,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    4150 Lively Ln, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $470/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,151,054

    Last Listing Agent Brett Field Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    4150 Lively Ln, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /34

    $520,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3737 Dunhaven Rd, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $462/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,064,690

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Heard Keller Williams Realty-FM

    3737 Dunhaven Rd, Dallas, TX 75220

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home