227

Recently Sold Homes in 75220

Section Image
  • /30

    $1,950,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3808 Dunhaven Rd, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $434/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,929,541

    Last Listing Agent Esther Ferre Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    3808 Dunhaven Rd, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /35

    $1,100,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3626 Linda Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,093,624

    Last Listing Agent Tom Fun West Residential Realty, LLC

    3626 Linda Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /22

    $1,399,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3812 Beechwood Ln, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,364,329

    Last Listing Agent Susan Baldwin Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    3812 Beechwood Ln, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /28

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3828 Wemdon Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $427/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,133

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Couch Keller Williams Realty DPR

    3828 Wemdon Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /28

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    9978 Witham St, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,800

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Boulton Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    9978 Witham St, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /2

    $2,695,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5557 Falls Rd, Dallas, TX 75220

    • Land
    • 30,230 Sq Ft
    • $3,883,285 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,614,240

    Last Listing Agent Ty Vaughn Robert Elliott and Associates

    5557 Falls Rd, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /38

    $1,500,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3975 Dunhaven Rd, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $537/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,454,762

    Last Listing Agent Michael Humphries Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    3975 Dunhaven Rd, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /22

    $105,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    3045 Park Ln Unit 1026, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,277

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Dieter Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3045 Park Ln Unit 1026, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /32

    $1,050,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    4006 Valley Ridge Rd, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $489/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,008,800

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Cash JPAR North Metro

    4006 Valley Ridge Rd, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /37

    $1,450,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4214 Walnut Hill Ln, Dallas, TX 75229

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $537/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,351,662

    Last Listing Agent Julie Boren Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    4214 Walnut Hill Ln, Dallas, TX 75229
  • /33

    $1,524,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3851 Davila Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,531,452

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Cazares EXP REALTY

    3851 Davila Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /7

    $545,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    9946 Coppedge Ln, Dallas, TX 75220

    • Land
    • 7,753 Sq Ft
    • $3,061,798 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,991

    Last Listing Agent Kaki Miller Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    9946 Coppedge Ln, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /5

    $749,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    9337 Midway Rd, Dallas, TX 75220

    • Land
    • 17,685 Sq Ft
    • $1,844,828 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamuna Thill EXP REALTY

    9337 Midway Rd, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /29

    $2,639,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    9027 Guernsey Ln, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $644/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,530,763

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

    9027 Guernsey Ln, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /35

    $1,490,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3851 Durango Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,424,383

    Last Listing Agent Kent Frederick Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    3851 Durango Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /24

    $849,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    9702 Lakemont Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $458/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,476

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Randall Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    9702 Lakemont Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /33

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3050 Kinkaid Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,143

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Cavazos Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3050 Kinkaid Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /32

    $439,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3348 Darvany Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,839

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Levy Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    3348 Darvany Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /12

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    3866 Gaspar Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $458/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,866

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Laidlaw Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    3866 Gaspar Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /40

    $1,645,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3766 Juniper Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,623,339

    Last Listing Agent Matt Scobee Iconic Real Estate, LLC

    3766 Juniper Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /20

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3912 Bowie Ln, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,170

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Converse Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    3912 Bowie Ln, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /20

    $530,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3946 Cortez Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $429/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,477

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Schooler Monument Realty

    3946 Cortez Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /29

    $725,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    9964 Mixon Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $472/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,272

    Last Listing Agent Alan Hopper Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    9964 Mixon Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /22

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    9841 Lakemont Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $683/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,626

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Nunley Local Pro Realty LLC

    9841 Lakemont Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /2

    $4,750,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    4905 Radbrook Place, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $625/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,521,130

    Last Listing Agent Clarke Landry Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    4905 Radbrook Place, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /26

    $1,299,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3756 Seguin Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,310,888

    Last Listing Agent Rudy Lopez Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    3756 Seguin Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /38

    $1,399,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3922 Valley Ridge Rd, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,391,151

    Last Listing Agent Damon Williamson Agency Dallas Park Cities, LLC

    3922 Valley Ridge Rd, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /2

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3648 Linda Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,926

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Scherr Melissa Renfro Realty Group

    3648 Linda Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /2

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3720 Van Ness Ln, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,693

    Last Listing Agent Lily Moore Lily Moore Realty

    3720 Van Ness Ln, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /24

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3427 Manana Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,093

    Last Listing Agent John Peña Indwell

    3427 Manana Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /24

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3158 Newcastle Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,857

    Last Listing Agent Blake Phillips Blake Phillips

    3158 Newcastle Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /16

    $60,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    3045 Park Ln Unit 1049, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $62/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,083

    Last Listing Agent Fikru S. Tadesse T. Custom Realty

    3045 Park Ln Unit 1049, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /34

    $1,995,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3761 Dunhaven Rd, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,918,458

    Last Listing Agent Mary Monkhouse Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    3761 Dunhaven Rd, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /24

    $512,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    3804 Eaton Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,287

    Last Listing Agent Ged Dipprey Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    3804 Eaton Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /40

    $2,549,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    4123 Saranac Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $503/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,479,578

    Last Listing Agent Bardha Lloncari Jessica Koltun Home

    4123 Saranac Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /40

    $2,750,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    4522 Walnut Hill Ln, Dallas, TX 75229

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $540/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,669,944

    Last Listing Agent Todd Terry Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    4522 Walnut Hill Ln, Dallas, TX 75229
  • /35

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    3617 Cortez Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,547

    Last Listing Agent Maria Martinez eXp Realty LLC

    3617 Cortez Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /22

    $429,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3155 Darvany Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,376

    Last Listing Agent Brit Daniels Monument Realty

    3155 Darvany Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /32

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    3045 Lockmoor Ln, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,900

    Last Listing Agent Chevonne Marie

    3045 Lockmoor Ln, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /40

    $1,750,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4065 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $434/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,805,599

    Last Listing Agent McKamy Looney Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    4065 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75220

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home