7,452

Homes in ZIP Code 75224

Section Image
  • /40

    $389,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1652 Trailridge Dr, Dallas, TX 75224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,366

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stolarski Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    1652 Trailridge Dr, Dallas, TX 75224
    • /23

      Est $302,712 Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Mcadams Ave, Dallas, TX 75224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1219 Mcadams Ave, Dallas, TX 75224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Melnick Dave Perry-Miller

  • /26

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2023 Windchime Dr, Dallas, TX 75224

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,929

    Last Listing Agent Walter Garcia Only 1 Realty Group North Dallas

    2023 Windchime Dr, Dallas, TX 75224
    • /17

      Est $338,313 Not Listed For Sale

      1648 Nokomis Ave, Dallas, TX 75224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1648 Nokomis Ave, Dallas, TX 75224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 301 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

  • /19

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    307 W Ohio Ave, Dallas, TX 75224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,986

    Last Listing Agent Todd Poor TDRealty

    307 W Ohio Ave, Dallas, TX 75224
    • /16

      Est $210,413 Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Engle Ave, Dallas, TX 75224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1507 Engle Ave, Dallas, TX 75224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 85 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dillon McDonald The Wall Team Realty Assoc

  • /40

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    3515 Cripple Creek Dr, Dallas, TX 75224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,827

    Last Listing Agent Emily Ruth Cannon Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3515 Cripple Creek Dr, Dallas, TX 75224
    • /25

      Est $339,254 Not Listed For Sale

      1602 Melbourne Ave, Dallas, TX 75224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1602 Melbourne Ave, Dallas, TX 75224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roger Lopez Value Properties

  • /38

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1102 Brunner Ave, Dallas, TX 75224

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,817

1102 Brunner Ave, Dallas, TX 75224
    • /26

      Est $353,696 Not Listed For Sale

      1549 Nantuckett Dr, Dallas, TX 75224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1549 Nantuckett Dr, Dallas, TX 75224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Richardson Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /28

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    826 Ryan Rd, Dallas, TX 75224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,367

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Salgado Hernandez DHS Realty

    826 Ryan Rd, Dallas, TX 75224
    • /11

      Est $273,816 Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Lansford Ave, Dallas, TX 75224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1710 Lansford Ave, Dallas, TX 75224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Lucas Dave Perry-Miller

  • /16

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    102 Mitscher Dr, Dallas, TX 75224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,447

    Last Listing Agent Perla Vazquez OnDemand Realty

    102 Mitscher Dr, Dallas, TX 75224
    • /33

      Est $385,389 Not Listed For Sale

      1226 Barlow Ave, Dallas, TX 75224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1226 Barlow Ave, Dallas, TX 75224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ana Zamora Aterra Estates LLC

  • /22

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3222 Salerno Dr, Dallas, TX 75224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,255

    Last Listing Agent Dan Willems RE/MAX DFW Associates

    3222 Salerno Dr, Dallas, TX 75224
    • /27

      Est $437,715 Not Listed For Sale

      1142 Elmhurst Place, Dallas, TX 75224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1142 Elmhurst Place, Dallas, TX 75224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bill Farrell Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /17

    $174,997 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2807 S Montreal Ave, Dallas, TX 75224

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,183

    Last Listing Agent Breanna Holbrook C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

    2807 S Montreal Ave, Dallas, TX 75224
    • /22

      Est $358,976 Not Listed For Sale

      1926 Dancliff Dr, Dallas, TX 75224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1926 Dancliff Dr, Dallas, TX 75224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 115 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kamarah Emery

  • /20

    $259,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    2819 Anzio Dr, Dallas, TX 75224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,056

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Voth eXp Realty LLC

    2819 Anzio Dr, Dallas, TX 75224
    • /38

      Est $363,573 Not Listed For Sale

      1019 Tarryall Dr, Dallas, TX 75224

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1019 Tarryall Dr, Dallas, TX 75224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Izaguirre Decorative Real Estate

  • /3

    $216,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1611 Hansboro Ave, Dallas, TX 75224

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,609

    Last Listing Agent Rigo Tobias Evolve Real Estate LLC

    1611 Hansboro Ave, Dallas, TX 75224
    • /25

      Est $641,636 Not Listed For Sale

      3826 Holliday Rd, Dallas, TX 75224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3826 Holliday Rd, Dallas, TX 75224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sam Saladino Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

  • /2

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3528 S Hampton Rd, Dallas, TX 75224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,679

    Last Listing Agent Shamil Shalwani

    3528 S Hampton Rd, Dallas, TX 75224
    • /15

      Est $278,576 Not Listed For Sale

      1724 Savoy St, Dallas, TX 75224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1724 Savoy St, Dallas, TX 75224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thalia Perez Roots Brokerage

  • /15

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3160 O Bannon Dr, Dallas, TX 75224

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,333

    Last Listing Agent Clayton Gumm First Funding Group

    3160 O Bannon Dr, Dallas, TX 75224
    • /27

      Est $289,452 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roger Lopez Value Properties

  • /2

    $179,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2606 S Montreal Ave, Dallas, TX 75224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,327

    Last Listing Agent Martina Flores Jessica Sanchez

    2606 S Montreal Ave, Dallas, TX 75224
    • /27

      Est $350,905 Not Listed For Sale

      1528 Trailridge Dr, Dallas, TX 75224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1528 Trailridge Dr, Dallas, TX 75224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ken Mack Ultra Real Estate Services

  • /14

    $309,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1626 Elmwood Blvd, Dallas, TX 75224

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,787

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kucharski David Griffin & Company

    1626 Elmwood Blvd, Dallas, TX 75224
    • /26

      Est $392,839 Not Listed For Sale

      2517 Wynnewood Dr, Dallas, TX 75224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2517 Wynnewood Dr, Dallas, TX 75224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Guild Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /25

    $279,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4021 Treeline Dr, Dallas, TX 75224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,458

    Last Listing Agent Chris Gonzales Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    4021 Treeline Dr, Dallas, TX 75224
    • /6

      Est $447,149 Not Listed For Sale

      335 Pelman St, Dallas, TX 75224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      335 Pelman St, Dallas, TX 75224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elva Torres-Fonseca Ultima Real Estate

  • /27

    $389,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3615 Ovid Ave, Dallas, TX 75224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,681

    Last Listing Agent MaryJane Mathew EXP REALTY

    3615 Ovid Ave, Dallas, TX 75224
    • /22

      Est $272,867 Not Listed For Sale

      3053 Grayson Dr, Dallas, TX 75224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3053 Grayson Dr, Dallas, TX 75224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 90 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Pena eXp Realty LLC

  • /29

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1226 Mountain Lake Rd, Dallas, TX 75224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,723

    Last Listing Agent Chad Hooker Dallas In Demand Realty Group

    1226 Mountain Lake Rd, Dallas, TX 75224
    • /38

      Est $218,707 Not Listed For Sale

      627 Ryan Rd, Dallas, TX 75224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      627 Ryan Rd, Dallas, TX 75224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Fluty Real Broker, LLC

  • /31

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2915 Fakes Dr, Dallas, TX 75224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,000

    Last Listing Agent Socorro Offer Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

    2915 Fakes Dr, Dallas, TX 75224
    • /25

      Est $412,975 Not Listed For Sale

      1539 Nantuckett Dr, Dallas, TX 75224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1539 Nantuckett Dr, Dallas, TX 75224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Clayton Gumm First Funding Group

  • /28

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3711 Ovid Ave, Dallas, TX 75224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,043

    Last Listing Agent James Fairchild Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    3711 Ovid Ave, Dallas, TX 75224
    • /29

      Est $270,463 Not Listed For Sale

      3212 Casino Dr, Dallas, TX 75224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3212 Casino Dr, Dallas, TX 75224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Vogel Greener City Group, Inc.

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home