18,538

Homes in ZIP Code 75115

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $559,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,506 Sq Ft

    417 Tower St, Desoto, TX 75115

    Builders Model Home is for sale with about $120,000 worth of upgrades. Ready to move in. stunning spacious and contemporary model known as the Peridot. mixture of traditional comfort and cutting edge design. It is roomy and elegant with open concept living spaces boasting with premium finishes. Kitchen with tall designer cabinets with gorgeous color scheme. The primary bedroom is located

    Agent Photo

    Dipika Patel

    Full Circle RE

    (833) 424-3953

    417 Tower St, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /9

    $975 Per Month

    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1001 Pecan Crossing Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

    Move-In Special! $699 – 1 Bedroom and 1 Bath for the first month.Welcome to Canyon Oaks Apartment, located in the heart of DeSoto. This well-maintained community offers one, two, and three-bedroom apartment homes with spacious layouts and convenient amenities.The one-bedroom, one-bath unit features a large living area and a fully equipped kitchen complete with frost-free refrigerator,

    Agent Photo

    Iqbal Khanmohammed

    Competitive Edge Realty LLC

    (866) 251-6590

    1001 Pecan Crossing Dr, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /30

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1234 Royal Oak Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,263

    Last Listing Agent Chris Cauda Tero Real Estate

    1234 Royal Oak Dr, Desoto, TX 75115
    • /28

      Est $291,065 Not Listed For Sale

      612 Inglewood Trail, Desoto, TX 75115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      612 Inglewood Trail, Desoto, TX 75115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Holly Koester Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

  • /16

    $564,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,616 Sq Ft

    524 Elias St, Desoto, TX 75115

    This Homes offers a spacious and contemporary model known as the TOPAZ. Dream home with over $100,000Tupgrades. stunning mixture of traditional comfort and cutting edge design. It is roomy and elegant with open concept living spaces boasting with premium finishes. The primary bedroom is located on main floor and includes dual sinks, an oversized shower, a luxury free standing tub, and a fantastic

    Agent Photo

    Dipika Patel

    Full Circle RE

    (877) 531-7423

    524 Elias St, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /54

    Starting at $1,499 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    120 S Westmoreland Rd, DeSoto, TX 75115

    Apply NOW and take advantage of our MOVE-IN SPECIAL!Get up to 1 Month Free, 6 Weeks Free, or 2 Weeks Free on select vacant units.Schedule a tour today and see your new home!Newly built in 2021 with meticulous design and exclusive amenities, The Beacon on Westmoreland Apartments sets the standard for luxury living in DeSoto, Texas! Our studio, one, two, and three bedroom

    Beacon on Westmoreland

    (469) 382-5701

    120 S Westmoreland Rd, DeSoto, TX 75115
  • /40

    $439,490 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    612 Buelwood Ct, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,391

    Last Listing Agent Chris El-Chantaf Peak Results Realty

    612 Buelwood Ct, Desoto, TX 75115
    • /40

      Est $536,915 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Wyndmere Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1301 Wyndmere Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 356 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Young Ebby Halliday

  • /7

    $574,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,781 Sq Ft

    408 Newpark Blvd, Desoto, TX 75115

    Builders Model HOME with $120,000 plus worth of upgrades in this brand new never lived in home. Offers a spacious and contemporary model known as turquoise. Stunning mixture of traditional comfort and cutting edge design. It is roomy and elegant with open concept living spaces boasting with premium finishes. kitchen with designer cabinets, color combination. primary bedroom is located on main

    Agent Photo

    Dipika Patel

    Full Circle RE

    (833) 549-8826

    408 Newpark Blvd, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /22

    $2,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1425 Gatlinburg Cir, Desoto, TX 75115

    This home is a gorgeous two-story home that has a remodeled kitchen with granite countertops with a nice kitchen island. It has an eat-in kitchen. Large living room with a fireplace downstairs. The downstairs dining room can be used as a study. There is also a built-in study desk upstairs. Wood flooring downstairs in living areas and carpet in the bedrooms. Your downstairs primary retreat has a

    Agent Photo

    Tonnie James

    Real Broker, LLC

    (888) 323-5186

    1425 Gatlinburg Cir, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /23

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    817 Priscilla Ln, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,258

    Last Listing Agent Kim Lu City Real Estate

    817 Priscilla Ln, Desoto, TX 75115
    • /36

      Est $326,690 Not Listed For Sale

      1129 Lexington Ln, Desoto, TX 75115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1129 Lexington Ln, Desoto, TX 75115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Dietz HomeSmart

  • /10

    $609,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,177 Sq Ft

    404 Mckinley St, Desoto, TX 75115

    Ready to move in. Amazing Designer Custom built home. A spacious and contemporary model known as the Sapphire This model is perfect for active and growing families, with open concept living spaces and premium finishes. Two tone kitchen with designer cabintes. Glass door pantry with light. The primary bedroom and an additional bedroom are located downstairs, each with a full bathroom. The primary

    Agent Photo

    Dipika Patel

    Full Circle RE

    (844) 919-2835

    404 Mckinley St, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /2

    Starting at $1,249 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    8801 Old Hickory Trail, Dallas, TX 75237

    The Grace at Creekside unveils an exceptional portrait of living.A unique fusion of style and sophistication, our apartment residences reflect contemporary design and thoughtful comfort. Enjoy a lifestyle where modern finishes, functional spaces, and elevated community experiences come together seamlessly.Nestled in a quiet pocket of Dallas with quick access to I-20 and US-67, The Grace at

    The Grace at Creekside

    (469) 981-7806

    8801 Old Hickory Trail, Dallas, TX 75237
  • /10

    $497,737 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2034 Mammoth Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Ashlock Visions Realty & Investments

    2034 Mammoth Dr, Desoto, TX 75115
    • /8

      Est $652,729 Not Listed For Sale

      705 S Hidden Lakes Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      705 S Hidden Lakes Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

  • /30

    $335,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,312 Sq Ft

    616 Jewelflower Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

    Don’t miss this deal! Priced just over $100 per sq ft, this spacious home offers incredible value. It needs a bit of TLC—mainly easy updates any handy person can tackle, such as interior paint and new vinyl flooring in the bathrooms. The wood-look tile flooring throughout most of the home is in great condition. Looking for room to spread out? This property features 4 bedrooms and 3 living areas.

    Agent Photo

    Mindy Henderson

    North Texas Homes

    (844) 650-0166

    616 Jewelflower Dr, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /30

    Starting at $1,640 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    207 E Pleasant Run Rd, DeSoto, TX 75115

    We offer a welcoming and vibrant atmosphere at the newest and most FUN apartment complex in Desoto, where our engaging and attentive staff ensure your satisfaction. Enjoy your spacious apartment conveniently located next to the Desoto Parks system, library, civic center, walking trails, and expansive gym facilities with regular group sessions. Our newly installed access system adds convenience,

    DeSoto Town Center

    (469) 382-5412

    207 E Pleasant Run Rd, DeSoto, TX 75115
  • /38

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    510 Sierra Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,195

    Last Listing Agent Angela Hudson CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    510 Sierra Dr, Desoto, TX 75115
    • /25

      Est $360,017 Not Listed For Sale

      713 N Parks Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      713 N Parks Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ade Adesida Keller Williams Urban Dallas

  • /40

    $400,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft

    1225 Rolling Meadows Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

    Come check out this beautifully designed two-story home located inCedar Hill. It's a just like new, barely lived in, spacious open-concept layout with natural light, and very welcoming layout. The kitchen features granite countertops, a large island perfect for gatherings, and a walk-in pantry for extra storage. The oversized primary suite is privately located on the main floor and offers a

    Agent Photo

    Amber Dorsey

    Real Broker, LLC

    (469) 342-4600

    1225 Rolling Meadows Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /35

    Starting at $1,234 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1020 Scotland Dr, DeSoto, TX 75115

    "ONE MONTH FREE ON SELECT UNITS, CALL OR STOP BY FOR DETAILS"

    Mount Vernon

    (469) 203-4183

    1020 Scotland Dr, DeSoto, TX 75115
  • /32

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2100 Homestead Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,214

    Last Listing Agent Rick Brooks Paragon, REALTORS

    2100 Homestead Dr, Desoto, TX 75115
    • /15

      Est $537,430 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Norwood Ct, Desoto, TX 75115

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      605 Norwood Ct, Desoto, TX 75115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charles Colston eXp Realty, LLC

  • /9

    $584,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,790 Sq Ft

    416 Newpark Blvd, Desoto, TX 75115

    This Brand new never lived in MODEL home LOADED WITH UPGRADES and designed by designer. Pained through out, two tone kitchen with designer cabinets. see it to believe this dream home. This Home offers a spacious and contemporary model known as the Emerald. This model is a stunning mixture of traditional comfort and cutting edge design. It is roomy and elegant with open concept living spaces

    Agent Photo

    Dipika Patel

    Full Circle RE

    (877) 419-4716

    416 Newpark Blvd, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /49

    Starting at $949 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1225 E Pleasant Run Rd, DeSoto, TX 75115

    Looking for an apartment in DeSoto with a prime location and easy highway access? Eagle Creek Landing offers spacious one, two, and three-bedroom apartments near Interstate 35E and Interstate 20 — making your commute simple and your lifestyle connected. Our pet-friendly community places you close to major shopping centers, local dining favorites, parks, and everyday conveniences. Inside each

    Eagle Creek Landing Apartments

    (469) 437-4066

    1225 E Pleasant Run Rd, DeSoto, TX 75115
  • /25

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1001 Canyon Ridge Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,671

    Last Listing Agent Lori Miller Fathom Realty LLC

    1001 Canyon Ridge Dr, Desoto, TX 75115
    • /29

      Est $309,400 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Trillium Ln, Desoto, TX 75115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      701 Trillium Ln, Desoto, TX 75115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Krystosik First-In Realty

  • /35

    $385,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft

    1821 Montauk Way, Desoto, TX 75115

    Stunning Custom Charmer with Designer Kitchen on one third of an Acre in DeSoto! In Duncanville ISD!Welcome home to 1821 Montauk Way! Nestled on a sprawling on one third of an acre lot in the heart of DeSoto, with recently installed Roof and Gutters. This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence perfectly combines timeless curb appeal with bold, modern updates. From the moment you approach the classic

    Agent Photo

    Anthony Brown

    JPAR West Metro

    (877) 837-9849

    1821 Montauk Way, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /52

    Starting at $1,125 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2525 Bolton Boone Dr, DeSoto, TX 75115

    The Colonies

    (833) 968-5972

    2525 Bolton Boone Dr, DeSoto, TX 75115
  • /24

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    403 Tealridge Ct, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chioma Ufodike eXp Realty LLC

    403 Tealridge Ct, Desoto, TX 75115
    • /30

      Est $419,929 Not Listed For Sale

      1725 White Falls Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1725 White Falls Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Cardoza Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /40

    $425,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,809 Sq Ft

    1505 Wyndmere Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

    With stunning CURB APPEAL & an OVERSIZED LOT, this home makes a statement before you even step inside. Open the door to a GRAND LIVING ROOM that truly lives up to its name. SOARING CEILINGS, PICTURESQUE WINDOWS, a cozy FIREPLACE, BUILT-IN CABINETS & BRAND NEW LUXURY VINYL PLANK FLOORING throughout set the stage for both everyday living & unforgettable gatherings. The private office is a dream

    Agent Photo

    Tanika Donnell

    TDRealty

    (855) 760-1289

    1505 Wyndmere Dr, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /47

    Starting at $1,246 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    320 E Wintergreen Rd, DeSoto, TX 75115

    We have selected one- and two-bedrooms ready apartment homes with a special!

    The Park at Wintergreen Apartments

    (833) 824-0987

    320 E Wintergreen Rd, DeSoto, TX 75115
  • /25

    $317,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    728 The Meadows Pkwy, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,337

    Last Listing Agent Angela Stevens Exalt Realty

    728 The Meadows Pkwy, Desoto, TX 75115
    • /19

      Est $329,403 Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Meadow Lark Ln, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1407 Meadow Lark Ln, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent April Cotton The Street Real Estate Company

  • /23

    $314,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft

    509 Wisterglen Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

    BEAUTIFUL AREA lot so f trees, curving streets, Owner has spent every effort to make this the home that needs no repairs. Vinyl plank flooring, fresh paint, new light fixtures most with LED bulbs, ceiling fans, quartz counters, glass cook top. Living area has a wood burner fireplace, a wet bar, special design fan. Dining area just off entry would also make a great office area. Kitchen breakfast

    Agent Photo

    Ellen Clark

    Town Square Realty

    (833) 680-1196

    509 Wisterglen Dr, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /40

    Starting at $1,391 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    8501 Old Hickory Trail, Dallas, TX 75237

    ?Welcome to Dallas, Texas! Conveniently located between I-20 and Highway 67, Providence on the Park Apartments offers spacious two- and three-bedroom apartment homes for income-restricted households. Our community is designed to provide affordable living for low- and moderate-income residents, while offering a welcoming and vibrant atmosphere. Residents enjoy a variety of amenities, including two

    Providence on the Park Apartments

    (817) 482-3790

    8501 Old Hickory Trail, Dallas, TX 75237
  • /30

    $294,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    549 Bayberry Ln, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,001

    Last Listing Agent Quaneshia Fulmore Fathom Realty LLC

    549 Bayberry Ln, Desoto, TX 75115
    • /17

      Est $392,695 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Trailwood Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1001 Trailwood Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Welton Douglas BLVD Group

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home