18,537

Homes in ZIP Code 75115

Section Image Section Image
  • /7

    $574,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,781 Sq Ft

    408 Newpark Blvd, Desoto, TX 75115

    Builders Model HOME with $120,000 plus worth of upgrades in this brand new never lived in home. Offers a spacious and contemporary model known as turquoise. Stunning mixture of traditional comfort and cutting edge design. It is roomy and elegant with open concept living spaces boasting with premium finishes. kitchen with designer cabinets, color combination. primary bedroom is located on main

    Agent Photo

    Dipika Patel

    Full Circle RE

    (833) 549-8826

    408 Newpark Blvd, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /47

    Starting at $1,196 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    320 E Wintergreen Rd, DeSoto, TX 75115

    We have selected one- and two-bedrooms ready apartment homes with a special!

    The Park at Wintergreen Apartments

    (833) 824-0987

    320 E Wintergreen Rd, DeSoto, TX 75115
  • /35

    $393,400 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1412 Inks Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,904

    Last Listing Agent Gail Griggs CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    1412 Inks Dr, Desoto, TX 75115
    • /25

      Est $256,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Southpointe Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1109 Southpointe Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Dawson-Jackson TDRealty

  • /10

    $609,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,177 Sq Ft

    404 Mckinley St, Desoto, TX 75115

    Ready to move in. Amazing Designer Custom built home. A spacious and contemporary model known as the Sapphire This model is perfect for active and growing families, with open concept living spaces and premium finishes. Two tone kitchen with designer cabintes. Glass door pantry with light. The primary bedroom and an additional bedroom are located downstairs, each with a full bathroom. The primary

    Agent Photo

    Dipika Patel

    Full Circle RE

    (844) 919-2835

    404 Mckinley St, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /34

    Starting at $1,034 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2600 Bolton Boone Dr, DeSoto, TX 75115

    Courtyards at Kirnwood Apartment Homes is a gated community designed exclusively for those ages 55 and better. Nestled just South of Dallas, with convenient access to major thoroughfares like Hwy 67 and I-20, comfort, companionship, and convenience await you in our luxurious, yet affordable senior apartments in DeSoto, TX. Whether you're looking for retirement living or just the peace and quiet

    Courtyards at Kirnwood Apartment Homes

    (855) 923-1635

    2600 Bolton Boone Dr, DeSoto, TX 75115
  • /3

    $254,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    605 Fern Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,880

    Last Listing Agent Nick Roper JPAR Dallas

    605 Fern Dr, Desoto, TX 75115
    • /26

      Est $423,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      532 Olympia St, Desoto, TX 75115

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      532 Olympia St, Desoto, TX 75115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Clifton Johnson eXp Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $335,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,312 Sq Ft

    616 Jewelflower Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

    Don’t miss this deal! Priced just over $100 per sq ft, this spacious home offers incredible value. It needs a bit of TLC—mainly easy updates any handy person can tackle, such as interior paint and new vinyl flooring in the bathrooms. The wood-look tile flooring throughout most of the home is in great condition. Looking for room to spread out? This property features 4 bedrooms and 3 living areas.

    Agent Photo

    Mindy Henderson

    North Texas Homes

    (844) 650-0166

    616 Jewelflower Dr, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /23

    Starting at $1,020 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1431 David Ave, DeSoto, TX 75115

    Our community boasts an array of amenities and convenient features, ensuring a comfortable and enjoyable living experience. Situated just DFW Metroplex, residents have easy access to shopping, dining, entertainment and much more. We look forward to welcoming you to our community."

    Riverbend Apartments

    (469) 719-3837

    1431 David Ave, DeSoto, TX 75115
  • /33

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    628 Heather Knoll Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,360

    Last Listing Agent Quynh Dang Real Broker, LLC

    628 Heather Knoll Dr, Desoto, TX 75115
    • /25

      Est $410,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Fairweather St, Desoto, TX 75115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      409 Fairweather St, Desoto, TX 75115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Sanders TDRealty

  • /28

    $995,000

    • Land
    • 9.23 Acres
    • $107,801 per Acre

    699 W Wintergreen Rd, Desoto, TX 75115

    Rare opportunity to acquire a prime corner tract at Wintergreen Rd and Westmoreland Rd in DeSoto. This property offers approximately 9.23 total acres, with an estimated 6 acres of usable land outside of floodplain and existing trail areas, making it an excellent candidate for future residential development. Currently zoned SF-12, the site presents strong potential for a rezoning play to duplex,

    Agent Photo

    Andria Moore

    CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    (833) 722-2984

    699 W Wintergreen Rd, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /28

    Starting at $1,355 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2400 Bolton Boone Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

    Located in Desoto, Texas, Park at Rolling Hills goes the extra mile offering a wide range of services and programs to help you stay involved and active. Park at Rolling Hills offers everything from exercise and water aerobics programs to health & wellness classes, social activities, and free scheduled transportation. Residents can also enjoy large patios, tiled entryways, resort-inspired style

    Park at Rolling Hills Apartments

    (817) 318-7520

    2400 Bolton Boone Dr, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /37

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    129 Connie Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,820

    Last Listing Agent Kim Pratt NextHome on Main

    129 Connie Dr, Desoto, TX 75115
    • /23

      Est $500,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 Silver Creek Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      916 Silver Creek Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Lee T. Lee's Heart of Tx Real Esta

  • /4

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $190,217 per Acre

    2005 Old Hickory Trail, Desoto, TX 75115

    Great opportunity to own a beautiful lot in DeSoto located on Old Hickory Trail. This spacious property offers plenty of room to build your dream home while enjoying the privacy of a large lot. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and major highways for an easy commute. A rare chance to own nearly an acre in an established area of DeSoto!

    Agent Photo

    Mandy Rowan

    City Real Estate

    (844) 903-5535

    2005 Old Hickory Trail, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /20

    Starting at $1,379 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    841 S Polk St, DeSoto, TX 75115

    Come home to Bellwether Ridge Apartments in Desoto, TX and experience unrivaled luxury living in a charming community atmosphere. Our brand new community features modern living spaces, amenities highlighting enjoyment, fitness & socialization, as well as a caring, professional on-site management team. With our spacious one and two bedroom apartments, you will find the perfect space to complement

    Bellwether Ridge

    (469) 437-7349

    841 S Polk St, DeSoto, TX 75115
  • /34

    $286,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    118 Evelyn St, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,540

    Last Listing Agent Mario Robles Rendon Realty, LLC

    118 Evelyn St, Desoto, TX 75115
    • /25

      Est $309,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 Canyon Place, Desoto, TX 75115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      816 Canyon Place, Desoto, TX 75115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sigal Davidow Pinnacle Realty Advisors

  • /2

    $75,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 14,157 Sq Ft
    • $230,769 per Acre

    1213 Lyndon Ave, Desoto, TX 75115

    Prime commercial land opportunity in the heart of DeSoto. Located at 1213 Lyndon St, this vacant commercial lot offers excellent potential for a variety of development uses. Situated in a growing area with convenient access to major roadways, surrounding businesses, and established neighborhoods, this property is ideal for investors or business owners looking to build and expand.The lot

    Agent Photo

    Amber Dorsey

    Real Broker, LLC

    (844) 662-2590

    1213 Lyndon Ave, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /17

    $2,125 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    508 Nora Ln, DeSoto, TX 75115

    Welcome to your dream home! Step inside this pet-friendly home featuring modern finishings and a layout designed with functionality in mind. Enjoy the storage space found in the kitchen and closets as well as the spacious living areas and natural light throughout. Enjoy outdoor living in your yard, perfect for gathering, relaxing, or gardening!Take advantage of the incredible location,

    (855) 932-2832

    508 Nora Ln, DeSoto, TX 75115
  • /39

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    508 Yorktown Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,885

    Last Listing Agent Kaylan Baucom EXP REALTY

    508 Yorktown Dr, Desoto, TX 75115
    • /36

      Est $322,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      736 Palisades Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      736 Palisades Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Texada August Gray Real Estate, LLC

  • /20

    $232,000

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft

    429 Ten Mile Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

Agent Photo

    David Nealy

    Bray Real Estate-Colleyville

    (866) 646-9959

    429 Ten Mile Dr, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /20

    $9,758

    Total Monthly Price

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    609 Arbor Creek Dr Unit SI ID1056421P, DeSoto, TX 75115

    The advertised rate of $9,759/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of September 7, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can

    (469) 726-3103

    609 Arbor Creek Dr Unit SI ID1056421P, DeSoto, TX 75115
  • /32

    $369,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    420 Castle St, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,941

    Last Listing Agent Dedrick Flowers eXp Realty, LLC

    420 Castle St, Desoto, TX 75115
    • /35

      Est $318,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 Whetstone St, Desoto, TX 75115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      436 Whetstone St, Desoto, TX 75115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Trevino Realty of America, LLC

  • /40

    $329,900

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft

    704 Inglewood Trail, Desoto, TX 75115

    Beautifully remodeled two-story home located in a quiet neighborhood in DeSoto offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and approximately 2,582 sq ft of living space. This spacious home features a functional layout with two large living areas and two dining areas, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. One of the living rooms includes a cozy wood-burning fireplace. The home has recently

    Agent Photo

    Mohamed Sulthar

    DFW Property Management.com

    (877) 257-6290

    704 Inglewood Trail, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /20

    $1,349 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 837 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1225 E Pleasant Run Rd Unit 510, DeSoto, TX 75115

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1386/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1349/moLanding's apartments at Eagle Creek Landing

    (415) 792-0289

    1225 E Pleasant Run Rd Unit 510, DeSoto, TX 75115
  • /26

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1210 Gannon Ln, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,179

    Last Listing Agent Adedayo Olabode Targetcost Realty

    1210 Gannon Ln, Desoto, TX 75115
    • /40

      Est $379,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Glacier St, Desoto, TX 75115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      504 Glacier St, Desoto, TX 75115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Glenda Fabregas Monument Realty

  • /38

    $382,000

    $13K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft

    533 Hidden Brooke Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

    Situated on a large corner lot in the established, tree-filled neighborhood of Hidden Canyon, this beautifully maintained single-story home offers a versatile floor plan designed for comfortable living & entertaining. Featuring 3 spacious living areas, the front living room welcomes you with a striking brick fireplace with gas logs, elegant trayed ceiling & abundant windows overlooking the

    Agent Photo

    Shelly Seltzer

    Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    (877) 309-7015

    533 Hidden Brooke Dr, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /20

    $13,454

    Total Monthly Price

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    521 E Robin Ct Unit SI ID1056455P, DeSoto, TX 75115

    The advertised rate of $13,455/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 22, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can

    (469) 437-7496

    521 E Robin Ct Unit SI ID1056455P, DeSoto, TX 75115
  • /22

    $455,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1240 Kensington Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,030

    Last Listing Agent Connie Delacruz Mersaes Real Estate, Inc.

    1240 Kensington Dr, Desoto, TX 75115
    • /24

      Est $230,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      1555 S Hampton Rd, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1555 S Hampton Rd, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gerardo Dimas Decorative Real Estate

  • /3

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 1.23 Acres
    • $182,334 per Acre

    2001 Old Hickory Trail, Desoto, TX 75115

    Prime 1.2-acre corner lot in DeSoto. Great opportunity to build your dream home with plenty of space and excellent street frontage. Convenient location near shopping, dining, and major roads. Rare chance to own over an acre in an established area!

    Agent Photo

    Mandy Rowan

    City Real Estate

    (855) 507-3909

    2001 Old Hickory Trail, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /17

    $2,770 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,929 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    604 Snowy Orchid Dr, DeSoto, TX 75115

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.Coming soon! This home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. Please respect their privacy and do not disturb. You can complete the application process and reserve

    (866) 945-1865

    604 Snowy Orchid Dr, DeSoto, TX 75115
  • /40

    $375,840 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1301 Honey Creek Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    1301 Honey Creek Dr, Desoto, TX 75115
    • /26

      Est $395,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Spinner Rd, Desoto, TX 75115

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      500 Spinner Rd, Desoto, TX 75115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan McLemore Pinnacle Realty Advisors

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home