19,157

Homes in ZIP Code 75154

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $529,999 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft

    110 Sweetleaf Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

    Welcome to this stunning 2018 built 4bedroom, 3.5bathroom home offering 3,032 square feet of beautifully designed living space, perfectly nestled in the peaceful and desirable community of The Woods of Red Oak. Get summer ready and don’t miss your chance to make this one ours!Newer homes with a resort-style pool and hot tub rarely hit the market, making this an opportunity you don’t want to

    Agent Photo

    Yurika Soto

    Competitive Edge Realty LLC

    (469) 812-5842

    110 Sweetleaf Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /88

    Starting at $1,150 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    200 S Ryan Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

    Come home to Red Oak Town Village Apartments where you can enjoy amenities such as: 2 Beautiful Resort Style Pools with a Splash Pad and Grilling area. We also have a Business Center and a 24 hour Fitness Center. Our community has controlled access gates controlled by an app you can download on your smart phone. You can expect prompt service by our Office and Maintenance Staff. Our apartment

    Red Oak Town Village Apartments

    (469) 489-3954

    200 S Ryan Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /27

    $707,705 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    141 Hollingsworth Ln, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,750

    Kindred Homes Hampton Park Estates

    141 Hollingsworth Ln, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
    • /30

      Est $258,396 Not Listed For Sale

      1513 Waters Edge Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1513 Waters Edge Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Hooper RE/MAX

  • /35

    $464,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft

    137 Fireberry Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    Come and see your next home! This move-in ready single-story four bedroom home offers a spacious open concept layout with plenty of windows and a beautiful kitchen opening up to a large living area. All eyes are drawn to the beautiful solid oak wood flooring that leads to the main focal point a stone fireplace and hearth. The kitchen offers ample cabinetry, built-in stainless steel appliances, a

    Agent Photo

    Beth Steinke

    Real Broker, LLC

    (469) 737-9720

    137 Fireberry Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /46

    Starting at $1,462

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    351 Hickory Creek Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

    Welcome to Emerson at Red Oak, where modern living meets the charm of Red Oak, TX. Our community features a range of thoughtfully designed apartments, including one, two, and three-bedroom floor plans, each crafted to offer the perfect blend of comfort and style. Whether youre seeking a cozy space or room to grow, Emerson at Red Oak has the home youve been looking for.Our community extends beyond

    Emerson at Red Oak

    (469) 382-1397

    351 Hickory Creek Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /40

    $695,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3930 Monterrey Oak Way, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,000

    Last Listing Agent Kadette Fossum Bridge Realty

    3930 Monterrey Oak Way, Midlothian, TX 76065
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      1718 Seagrove Ln, Cedar Hill, TX 75154

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1718 Seagrove Ln, Cedar Hill, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 143 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

  • /13

    $216,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft

    107 Cascade Ct, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    This is an AUCTION property. All offers have to be submitted during the auction process. Huge Cul de sac lot, Great layout with a spacious living area that is open to the dining and kitchen. Primary bedroom is split for added privacy and has a nice en-suite bath with a separate shower and dual sinks. Home is being sold as is where is and does need some work but there is lots of potential. Check

    Agent Photo

    Elizabeth Deane

    TDT Realtors

    (945) 305-4604

    107 Cascade Ct, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /47

    Starting at $1,348 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    241 N Overlook Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

    Welcome to The Ovilla, an exceptional residential community located in the vibrant city of Red Oak. Experience the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience in our thoughtfully designed apartment homes. Boasting modern finishes and spacious layouts, each residence provides a welcoming retreat to call home. Immerse yourself in a range of premier amenities designed to enhance your lifestyle.

    The Ovilla

    (469) 489-3215

    241 N Overlook Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /2

    $391,396 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    408 Maltese, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    408 Maltese, Red Oak, TX 75154
    • /36

      Est $723,000 Not Listed For Sale

      339 Valley Trail, Red Oak, TX 75154

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      339 Valley Trail, Red Oak, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Brown Perpetual Realty Group LLC

  • /40

    $400,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft

    1225 Rolling Meadows Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

    Come check out this beautifully designed two-story home located inCedar Hill. It's a just like new, barely lived in, spacious open-concept layout with natural light, and very welcoming layout. The kitchen features granite countertops, a large island perfect for gatherings, and a walk-in pantry for extra storage. The oversized primary suite is privately located on the main floor and offers a

    Agent Photo

    Amber Dorsey

    Real Broker, LLC

    (469) 342-4600

    1225 Rolling Meadows Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /16

    Starting at $2,199 Per Month

    • 3 - 4 Beds

    320 Geneva Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

    Imagine that you live in a home that checks all the boxes for leisure. You will enjoy 4-star energy-efficient appliances and granite countertops, all highlighted by recessed lighting. For another layer of luxury, weve introduced smart-home technology, vinyl plank flooring, a kitchen island with granite countertops and double vanities in the main bathroom with back-lit mirrors.

    The Reserve at Red Oak

    (469) 218-5332

    320 Geneva Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /40

    $490,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    103 Ashburne Glen Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,553

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Diles Real Broker, LLC

    103 Ashburne Glen Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154
    • /36

      Est $306,217 Not Listed For Sale

      2729 Star Ave, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2729 Star Ave, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandee Escalante eXp Realty

  • /24

    $330,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft

    232 W Willow Creek Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    Step into an inviting sanctuary at 232 W Willow Creek. This property offers the sought-after benefit of NO HOA, providing flexibility and true home ownership freedom.The home features an open-concept layout and high ceilings, creating a light-filled atmosphere ideal for daily living and social gatherings. The spacious kitchen includes a central island and a functional design perfect for meal

    Agent Photo

    Sandy Wickware

    Fathom Realty LLC

    (469) 253-9337

    232 W Willow Creek Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /20

    $2,110 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    241 N Overlook Dr Unit 7307, Red Oak, TX 75154

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2093/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2110/moLanding's apartments at The Ovilla are

    (628) 300-0848

    241 N Overlook Dr Unit 7307, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /20

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    326 Orchard Place, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,622

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    326 Orchard Place, Red Oak, TX 75154
    • /24

      Est $467,297 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Moses Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      207 Moses Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marie Wilson NextHome Property Advisors

  • /39

    $645,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft

    1121 Meghann Ln, Waxahachie, TX 75167

    Seller offering concessions. Spacious two-story home situated in the county, offering room to live, entertain, and unwind. This 4-bedroom, 2.5 bath property features a functional and flexible layout with a dedicated office, large living room, eat-in kitchen, butler's pantry, and media room ideal for everyday living or hosting guests. Upstairs bedrooms provide privacy and comfort. Step outside to

    Agent Photo

    Telina Williams

    Keller Williams Realty

    (214) 646-3373

    1121 Meghann Ln, Waxahachie, TX 75167
  • /15

    $2,590 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    101 Sycamore Cir, Red Oak, TX 75154

    We make Pre-Leasing easy! Apply now and, once you’re approved, take this home off the market by paying a Pre-Lease Hold Fee; ask your Leasing Professional for more information. Once the home is made ready, we'll notify you that it's available for touring and for you to accept or decline. If you decline the home, we'll be happy to help you find a different home or refund your Hold Fee. This home

    (945) 316-5895

    101 Sycamore Cir, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /39

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    112 Bow Creek Cir, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,381

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Ponivas CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    112 Bow Creek Cir, Red Oak, TX 75154
    • /32

      Est $285,498 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Blue Quail Rd, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      109 Blue Quail Rd, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Dalmolin RE/MAX

  • /40

    $424,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft

    598 E Woodell Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    Important Notice: The correct property address for this listing is 598 E. Woodell Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154. Please note that Ellis County records still shows address 130 Lakeshore Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154, Ellis County and have not yet updated their system to reflect the new address. The lot was recently replatted to face Woodell Dr, which resulted in the updated address. Buyers and agents should

    Agent Photo

    Marlon Pleitez

    BlueMark, LLC

    (945) 319-6258

    598 E Woodell Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /12

    $2,695 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2002 Bentwood St, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    COMING SOONThis home is coming soon. Please check to see the estimated availability date.From the moment you arrive at 2002 Bentwood Drive, the stately brick exterior and mature tree out front create a strong first impression. Inside, this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home offers 3,168 square feet in Glenn Heights, delivering a spacious layout with multiple living areas designed for

    (945) 325-4521

    2002 Bentwood St, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /67

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    401 Chestnut Ln, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,397

    Bloomfield Homes Maplewood

    401 Chestnut Ln, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
    • /13

      Est $274,425 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Hollywood Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      202 Hollywood Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Parr Dale NTX Legacy Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $374,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft

    136 Gleeson Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

    Step into this beautifully maintained home that shows like a model and feels freshly built! From the moment you enter, you’ll be welcomed by a private office space and a huge open-concept living area designed for both comfort and entertaining. Natural light pours throughout the home, creating a bright and inviting atmosphere in every room. The thoughtfully designed floor plan features a secluded

    Agent Photo

    LaKisha Williams

    Keller Williams Lonestar

    (945) 319-8056

    136 Gleeson Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /20

    $2,095 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    168 Creekview Dr E, Red Oak, TX 75154

    ASK ABOUT OUR ALTERNATIVE SECURITY DEPOSIT OPTIONS!Gorgeous home in a beautiful neighborhood! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single-family home in Red Oak features: Keyless Locks, Smart Thermostat, Primary Suite, Luxury Flooring, Stone Countertops, Stainless Steel Appliances, Bonus Room, Open Concept Layout, Washer/Dryer Hook-Ups, Fenced-In Backyard, and Private Driveway. Kairos

    (630) 451-9799

    168 Creekview Dr E, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /31

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    117 Parks Branch Rd, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,319

    Last Listing Agent Amy McDaniel Keller Williams Realty

    117 Parks Branch Rd, Red Oak, TX 75154
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Squires Ct, Ferris, TX 75125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      103 Squires Ct, Ferris, TX 75125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carol Bramall-Hall CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /40

    $334,500 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft

    707 Live Oak Ct, Red Oak, TX 75154

    Spacious 4-bedroom home with flexible layout—4th bedroom can easily serve as a second living area, home office, home gym or game room. Galley-style open-concept from kitchen to living room, features an electric cooktop and cozy breakfast nook. Enjoy meals in the formal dining room, then relax in the living room with a charming wood-burning fireplace. Home has many updates such as new windows,

    Agent Photo

    Eric Garcia

    eXp Realty LLC

    (469) 689-6501

    707 Live Oak Ct, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /19

    $2,125 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    241 N Overlook Dr Unit 6307, Red Oak, TX 75154

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2345/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2125/moLanding's apartments at The Ovilla are

    (628) 213-7084

    241 N Overlook Dr Unit 6307, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /16

    $377,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    325 Amberville Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    325 Amberville Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154
    • /34

      Est $334,390 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Foxwood Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      104 Foxwood Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Missy Phillips RTR Waxahachie

  • /26

    $405,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft

    208 Claywood Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    $5000 towards buyers closing costs! Stunning Bloomfield Homes Hawthorn plan, a nearly new, meticulously maintained single story beauty designed for bright, open living & effortless style. From the moment you step through the custom 8’ front door, you’re greeted by a dramatic octagonal foyer with curved walls, art niches, & glass French doors in Study, perfect for working from home or second

    Agent Photo

    Marlene Norcross

    City Real Estate

    (214) 382-0736

    208 Claywood Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /18

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1912 Berkeley Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

    Welcome to your dream home! Step inside this pet-friendly home featuring modern finishings and a layout designed with functionality in mind. Enjoy the storage space found in the kitchen and closets as well as the spacious living areas and natural light throughout. Enjoy outdoor living in your yard, perfect for gathering, relaxing, or gardening!Take advantage of the incredible location,

    (945) 207-3938

    1912 Berkeley Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /38

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1120 Pierce Rd, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,608

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Holcomb RE/MAX Best

    1120 Pierce Rd, Red Oak, TX 75154
    • /27

      Est $398,320 Not Listed For Sale

      3034 Betsy Ct, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3034 Betsy Ct, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 117 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent LaKisha Roberts OnDemand Realty

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home