19,158

Homes in ZIP Code 75154

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $409,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft

    Magnolia Plan at The Oaks, Red Oak, TX 75154

    Bright, open, and beautifully livable, the Magnolia offers generous space in a layout that feels both elegant and easygoing. The kitchen anchors the home with an oversized island and abundant counter space, flowing seamlessly into the family and dining areas. A private primary suite at the rear of the home features a spacious bath and an expansive closet, while a formal dining room offers easy

    DRB Homes Builder
    729 Rainer Ct Unit 38352157, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /15

    $2,595 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,938 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    627 Magnolia Ln, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    Contact us to schedule a showing.

    627 Magnolia Ln, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /31

    $466,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    300 Burtonwood Cir, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,867

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Martinez Realty One Group Forward Living

    300 Burtonwood Cir, Red Oak, TX 75154
    • /18

      Est $295,571 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Cole Rd, Red Oak, TX 75154

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      324 Cole Rd, Red Oak, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

  • /24

    $525,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft

    Hawthorne Side Entry Plan at Crystal Lake Estates, Red Oak, TX 75154

    The Classic Series Hawthorne floor plan is a single-story home with four bedrooms and two bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining or study, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, and a primary suite with walk-in closet and garden tub. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    143 Crystal Lake Ln Unit 36581076, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /13

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    900 Grouse Rd, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    Welcome to this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in the desirable Glen Heights, TX. This home boasts a split floor plan, providing a perfect balance of privacy and open space. The kitchen, equipped with granite countertops and ample cabinetry, opens up to a spacious living room, creating an ideal setting for entertaining or simply enjoying day-to-day living. The covered patio offers a

    Tiffany Spears Strand Real Estate

    900 Grouse Rd, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /38

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    205 Alesha Rd, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,837

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Norman Keller Williams Realty

    205 Alesha Rd, Red Oak, TX 75154
    • /31

      Est $604,674 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Dubb Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      200 Dubb Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dee Evans Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /26

    $394,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft

    Jasmine Plan at The Oaks, Red Oak, TX 75154

    The Classic Series Jasmine floor plan is a single-story home with four bedrooms and two bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, and a primary suite with an ensuite bathroom and a walk-in closet. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1339 Stockton Trail Unit 36580795, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /10

    $1,745 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • AVAILABLE NOW!!! Charming 3 bed 2 bath in Glen Heights

    103 Mesa Wood Cir, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    AVAILABLE NOW!!! Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in the desirable Glenn Heights, TX. This property, aptly named "3 bed 2 bath in Glen Heights," offers a host of amenities designed for comfortable living. The home features a fully equipped kitchen with a stove/oven and ceramic tile flooring that extends into the living areas, adding a touch of elegance and easy

    103 Mesa Wood Cir, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /40

    $484,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1115 Rothland Ct, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,981

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    1115 Rothland Ct, Red Oak, TX 75154
    • /32

      Est $445,071 Not Listed For Sale

      1016 Pierce Rd, Red Oak, TX 75154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1016 Pierce Rd, Red Oak, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Tucker Keller Williams Realty

  • /35

    $690,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,035 Sq Ft

    Primrose VI Plan at Glenbrook, Red Oak, TX 75154

    The Classic Series Primrose VI floor plan is a two-story home with five bedrooms and four and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, formal dining, study, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, an upstairs game room, media room, and two bedrooms upstairs. Contact us or visit our model home

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    143 Crystal Lake Ln Unit 36581199, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /15

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    516 Bluebird Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154

    1,277 square feet with central air and gas heat, wood burning fireplace with gas starter, new plank floors and large fenced yard.The kitchen has an electric range, dishwasher and a built-in microwave oven.The front bedroom has nice bay windows for lots of lightGreat neighborhood with excellent Red Oak ISD schools.Owner is a Real Estate Broker licensed in the Great State of Texas.

    Norma Epstein K-nor Llc

    516 Bluebird Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /37

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    121 Wooded Creek Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,966

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Speaks Real Broker, LLC

    121 Wooded Creek Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154
    • /28

      Est $667,521 Not Listed For Sale

      438 Fm 2377, Red Oak, TX 75154

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      438 Fm 2377, Red Oak, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Hall Fathom Realty LLC

  • /37

    $495,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft

    Magnolia Plan at Addison Hills - Classic 60s, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    The Classic Series Magnolia floor plan is a two-story home with five bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, a large family room, an optional study, an open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1940 Silverleaf Dr Unit 36581312, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /8

    $79,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1536 Honey Trail, Red Oak, TX 75154

    Situated in the charming community of Glenn Heights in Glenn Heights, TX, this 1292 square foot manufactured home is the epitome of modern comfort and style. Built in 2025 by Jessup Housing, this home boasts 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, providing ample space for a growing family. The spacious family room is perfect for gatherings and celebrations, while the master bedroom with en suite bathroom

    1536 Honey Trail, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /24

    $489,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1124 Beaumont Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,419

    HistoryMaker Homes The Oaks

    1124 Beaumont Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154
    • /31

      Est $338,176 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Clear Creek Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      136 Clear Creek Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Carrington Carrington Real Estate Group

  • /28

    $419,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft

    Carolina Plan at Hampton Park, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    A one-story home with 4 bedrooms (or 3 with optional study) and two bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, covered porch, formal dining, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, and a primary suite with a walk-in closet and an ensuite bath.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    3205 Rosewood Dr Unit 36580341, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /28

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    106 Royal Crest Ct, Red Oak, TX 75154

    ****50 YEARS OR OLDER RETIREMENT COMMUNITY****New pictures coming. Beautifully updated home located in the gated Pleasant Ridge Retirement Community. Pleasant Ridge is for residents that must be 50 years and older, conveniently located in the heart of Red Oak, just off Ovilla Road. Two Bedrooms, Two bathrooms with 1 dining area and 1 living area with Open concept that joins living, dining and

    Donna Byers RE/MAX Arbors

    106 Royal Crest Ct, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /34

    $259,995 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    112 Royal Crest Ct, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,716

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Clanton RE/MAX FRONTIER

    112 Royal Crest Ct, Red Oak, TX 75154
    • /38

      Est $362,330 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Clear Creek Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      130 Clear Creek Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Rush Keller Williams Realty

  • /25

    $462,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft

    Rockcress Plan at Addison Hills - Classic 80s, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    The Classic Series Rockcress floor plan is a one-story home with three bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a dining room or study option, an open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island; and a primary suite with a walk-in closet, garden tub, and separate shower. With lots of flexibility with this floor plan, you have the options for a fourth bedroom and full

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1940 Silverleaf Dr Unit 36581343, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /12

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    314 California Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    314 California Drive | Glenn Heights, TXWelcome home to this beautifully maintained property in the growing community of Glenn Heights! Located with convenient access to major highways, shopping, dining, and schools, this home offers the perfect combination of comfort, space, and convenience.Step inside to discover an inviting floorplan featuring spacious living areas, abundant

    314 California Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /3

    $330,300 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    228 Maybank St, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,000

    228 Maybank St, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
    • /29

      Est $340,592 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Parks Branch Rd, Red Oak, TX 75154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      122 Parks Branch Rd, Red Oak, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Robertson Real Estate Diplomats

  • /38

    $538,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,754 Sq Ft

    Magnolia III Plan at Hampton Park, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    The Classic Series Magnolia III floor plan is a two-story home with five bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, large family room, optional study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, a bedroom suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    3205 Rosewood Dr Unit 36580355, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /27

    $3,400 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    656 Bethpage Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

    Welcome to this exceptional lease opportunity in Red Oak’s desirable Oakmont Park community. With standout curb appeal, a spacious and versatile floorplan, and modern finishes throughout, this home offers comfort, functionality, and style at an incredible value. Inside, you’ll find soaring vaulted ceilings, quality laminate flooring, and an open concept living, dining, and kitchen layout designed

    Elliot Collins Paragon, REALTORS

    656 Bethpage Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /36

    $487,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1317 Wrenwood Ct, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,257

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Ashlock Visions Realty & Investments

    1317 Wrenwood Ct, Red Oak, TX 75154
    • /21

      Est $391,763 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Waterview Pkwy, Red Oak, TX 75154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      107 Waterview Pkwy, Red Oak, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 87 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jack Barnard WILLIAM DAVIS REALTY

  • /43

    $502,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft

    Carolina IV Plan at Addison Hills - Classic 60s, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    The Classic Series Carolina IV floor plan is a two-story home with 4 bedrooms, a study, and 3 bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, covered porch, formal dining, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, an upstairs game room, media room, and second bedroom suite. Contact us or visit our model home

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1940 Silverleaf Dr Unit 36581308, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /23

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1112 Valley View Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

    1112 Valley View Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /29

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    307 Pebble Creek Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,528

    Last Listing Agent Abby Selman RE/MAX First Realty III

    307 Pebble Creek Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154
    • /23

      Est $305,428 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Parks Branch Rd, Red Oak, TX 75154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      113 Parks Branch Rd, Red Oak, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lewis Ready Real Estate LLC

  • /34

    $563,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft

    Hawthorne II Side Entry Plan at Crystal Lake Estates, Red Oak, TX 75154

    The Classic Series Hawthorne II floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a bedroom suite with walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    143 Crystal Lake Ln Unit 36581077, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /34

    $3,725 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    235 Yale Blvd, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    Come view this gorgeous home which has been newly updated and is ready to move right in. Updates include fresh paint, flooring (luxury vinyl plank and carpet), granite counters, decorative lighting, and more. Downstairs has a lovely kitchen, 2 living and 2 dining areas and master bedroom is downstairs. Outside also has fresh paint and a new roof. Nice sized, wood-fenced backyard. Home is around

    Paula Battles Vibrant Real Estate

    235 Yale Blvd, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /16

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    125 Hickory Creek Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,824

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    125 Hickory Creek Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154
    • /40

      Est $331,858 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Cascade Ct, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      104 Cascade Ct, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Cunningham Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home