178

Recently Sold Homes in 75232

Section Image
  • /25

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4940 Jack Ct, Dallas, TX 75206

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,046

    Last Listing Agent Marie Steilen Matlock Real Estate Group

    4940 Jack Ct, Dallas, TX 75206
  • /17

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    527 Goldwood Dr, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,854

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Levy Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    527 Goldwood Dr, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /31

    $154,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    226 Bettyrae Way, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,404

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hightower Texcel Real Estate, LLC

    226 Bettyrae Way, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /25

    $259,999 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2104 Swansee Dr, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,740

    Last Listing Agent Hiep Tran Novus Real Estate

    2104 Swansee Dr, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /23

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    623 Oceanview Dr, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,198

    Last Listing Agent Erica Bargas DHS Realty

    623 Oceanview Dr, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /25

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    5247 Darlene St, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,660

    Last Listing Agent Dan Willems RE/MAX DFW Associates

    5247 Darlene St, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /13

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    834 Jadewood Dr, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,906

    Last Listing Agent Carly Calise SNT Real Estate Agency LLC

    834 Jadewood Dr, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /33

    $161,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    8026 Racine Dr, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,893

    Last Listing Agent Paul D'angelo John D'Angelo, Inc.

    8026 Racine Dr, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /23

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    740 Goldwood Dr, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,397

    Last Listing Agent Larry Frassinelli Larymar Realty LLC

    740 Goldwood Dr, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /25

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    616 Highcrest Dr, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,667

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Osuna West Shore Realty, LLC

    616 Highcrest Dr, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /38

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1208 W Red Bird Ln, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,540

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Russo Lagniappe Real Estate

    1208 W Red Bird Ln, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /25

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    4523 Hamblen Dr, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,506

    Last Listing Agent Andrew English Congress Realty, Inc.

    4523 Hamblen Dr, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /39

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1318 Brook Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,188

    Last Listing Agent Mallori Wiggins Fathom Realty LLC

    1318 Brook Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /25

    $324,900 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    917 Golden Trophy Dr, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,937

    Last Listing Agent Andrew English Congress Realty, Inc.

    917 Golden Trophy Dr, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /11

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    5920 Forest Haven Trail, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,443

    Last Listing Agent Leah Rufus Premium Realty

    5920 Forest Haven Trail, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /40

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    6526 Rock Canyon Trail, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,746

    Last Listing Agent Angela Hague The Michael Group Real Estate

    6526 Rock Canyon Trail, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /15

    $262,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    6927 Clearglen Dr, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,995

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Morales-Deal Coldwell Banker Realty

    6927 Clearglen Dr, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /14

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    662 Mannington Dr, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,479

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Brown Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    662 Mannington Dr, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /37

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1509 Bar Harbor Dr, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,961

    Last Listing Agent Paige Gore Camille Johnson

    1509 Bar Harbor Dr, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /24

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    625 Seaside Dr, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,647

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Ware

    625 Seaside Dr, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /27

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2214 Trinidad Dr, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,922

    Last Listing Agent Michele Boyd Excel Realty

    2214 Trinidad Dr, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /39

    $264,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    806 Ivywood Dr, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,273

    Last Listing Agent Martin Harvey CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    806 Ivywood Dr, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /2

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1225 Oak Meadows Dr, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,449

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Mendoza EXP REALTY

    1225 Oak Meadows Dr, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /15

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    4614 Oak Trail, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,804

    Last Listing Agent Chloe Wallace LPT Realty, LLC

    4614 Oak Trail, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /4

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2217 W Red Bird Ln, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,536

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Jones US Realty Partners, LLC.

    2217 W Red Bird Ln, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /34

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1229 Brook Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,034

    Last Listing Agent Lesli Bills CLAY STAPP + CO

    1229 Brook Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /30

    $379,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1512 Matagorda Dr, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,563

    Last Listing Agent Connor Hornsby EXP REALTY

    1512 Matagorda Dr, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /10

    $249,685 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1239 Misty Glen Ln, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,077

    Last Listing Agent NiCole Williams The Williams Agency

    1239 Misty Glen Ln, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /40

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2026 Cedar Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,863

    Last Listing Agent Marion Napoleon Unlimited Realty Solutions

    2026 Cedar Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /20

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    783 Kirnwood Dr, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,380

    Last Listing Agent Michael Perry Perry Legacy Realty

    783 Kirnwood Dr, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /40

    $273,900 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    7405 Brierfield Dr, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,406

7405 Brierfield Dr, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /2

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    250 Bettyrae Way, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,722

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Small Monument Realty

    250 Bettyrae Way, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /23

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    929 Bluewood Dr, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,525

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Munoz Orchard Brokerage

    929 Bluewood Dr, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /23

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    5204 Darlene St, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,862

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Curley OnDemand Realty

    5204 Darlene St, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /12

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    648 Midvale Dr, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,690

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Sheffy LPT Realty, LLC

    648 Midvale Dr, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /29

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1210 Misty Glen Ln, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,258

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Fernandez TK Realty

    1210 Misty Glen Ln, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /11

    $159,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    625 Midvale Dr, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,626

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Bartlett Seeto Realty

    625 Midvale Dr, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /25

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    820 Ivywood Dr, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,964

    Last Listing Agent Michael Perry Perry Legacy Realty

    820 Ivywood Dr, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /10

    $182,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    7835 Woodshire Dr, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,168

    Last Listing Agent Regina Layman Jason Mitchell Real Estate Texas

    7835 Woodshire Dr, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /31

    $439,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    9320 Beckleycrest Ave, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,650

    Last Listing Agent DeCarla Anderson Compass RE Texas, LLC

    9320 Beckleycrest Ave, Dallas, TX 75232

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home