178

Recently Sold Homes in 75232

Section Image
  • /18

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    817 Brook Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,758

    Last Listing Agent Art Pongtaratik Monument Realty

    817 Brook Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /25

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    614 Edgedale Dr, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,333

    Last Listing Agent John Sanchez Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

    614 Edgedale Dr, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /26

    $282,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    410 Highfall Dr, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,054

    Last Listing Agent S. Brooks Trisler eXp Realty, LLC

    410 Highfall Dr, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /25

    $319,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    612 Misty Glen Ln, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,036

    Last Listing Agent Richard Akinwale GO Real Estate

    612 Misty Glen Ln, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /16

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    6832 Brierfield Cir, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,800

    Last Listing Agent John Peña Indwell

    6832 Brierfield Cir, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /25

    $179,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    6518 Meade St, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,692

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Vyers Fathom Realty LLC

    6518 Meade St, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /9

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    518 Highfall Dr, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,795

    Last Listing Agent John Prell Creekview Realty

    518 Highfall Dr, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /40

    $331,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5520 Oak Trail, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,688

    Last Listing Agent Angela Hague The Michael Group Real Estate

    5520 Oak Trail, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /21

    $209,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    1118 Omar St, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,408

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Jackson Bray Real Estate Group- Dallas

    1118 Omar St, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /27

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    944 Timber Dell Ln, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,410

    Last Listing Agent Aglae Gonzalez Keller Williams Realty-FM

    944 Timber Dell Ln, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /19

    $297,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1341 Drury Dr, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,426

    Last Listing Agent Steve Metarelis Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

    1341 Drury Dr, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /24

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    2117 Reynoldston Ln, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,221

    Last Listing Agent Dan Willems RE/MAX DFW Associates

    2117 Reynoldston Ln, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /36

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    531 Brook Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,199

    Last Listing Agent Angelo Chavez Mark Spain Real Estate

    531 Brook Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /13

    $82,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    7124 Arborcrest Dr, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,838

    Last Listing Agent Brian Davis Real Broker, LLC

    7124 Arborcrest Dr, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /27

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    5945 Fox Hill Ln, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,737

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Miller Keller Williams Rockwall

    5945 Fox Hill Ln, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /28

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4516 Dove Creek Way, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,286

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Griner Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4516 Dove Creek Way, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /12

    $139,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    709 Fairwood Dr, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,570

    Last Listing Agent Chris Gonzales Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    709 Fairwood Dr, Dallas, TX 75232
  • /22

    $252,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    7935 Kansas Ave, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,855

    Last Listing Agent Tia Noble LPT Realty, LLC

    7935 Kansas Ave, Dallas, TX 75241

Showing Results 161 - 178, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home