10,694

Homes in ZIP Code 75241

Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $266,400

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft

    1212 Whispering Cir, Dallas, TX 75241

    Welcome home to the perfect blend of modern style and every day functionality in this spacious 4-bedroom, 2 bathroom home. Step inside to find a thoughtfully designed layout featuring durable ceramic wood-like tile flooring throughout all heavy-traffic areas, offering the timeless beauty of hardwood with superior resistance to wear and moisture. The kitchen has been recently updated to include

    Sharon Middlebrooks Middlebrooks Realty LLC

    1212 Whispering Cir, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /10

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2315 Fatima Ave, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,925

    Last Listing Agent Paulette Mahome Real Broker, LLC

    2315 Fatima Ave, Dallas, TX 75241
    • /35

      Est $262,870 Not Listed For Sale

      4036 Mehalia Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4036 Mehalia Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Darrion Butler Darrion Butler

  • /6

    $199,580 Under Contract

    • 6 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft

    3971 Avocado Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    Multiple Offers, highest and best by 5 pm on May 4, 2026. Please include proof of funds. 6 bedroom 1.5 bth income producing home with recently replaced roof, water heater and HVAC etc. Great for investment or those needing extra bedrooms. Owner will assist with some closing cost and or repairs. Buyer and or agent to verify all information contained herein.

    Sharon Gilmore Multiview Realty

    3971 Avocado Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /19

    $306,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    6353 Racer Summit Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,197

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    6353 Racer Summit Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
    • /14

      Est $218,375 Not Listed For Sale

      6204 Rhapsody Ln, Dallas, TX 75241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6204 Rhapsody Ln, Dallas, TX 75241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Drew Dreessen

  • 4281 Lava Forest Dr Unit 39606148, Dallas, TX 75241

    $370,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft

    Cottonwood Plan at College Park, Dallas, TX 75241

    The Cottonwood plan offers five spacious bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms, providing plenty of room for families of all sizes. Its open-concept layout seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas, creating a welcoming space for both everyday living and entertaining. With an upstairs loft for extra flexibility and an attached two-car garage for convenience, this home is designed

    LGI Homes Builder
    4281 Lava Forest Dr Unit 39606148, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /20

    $276,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    7848 Reese St, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,184

    Lennar Ellington Woods

    7848 Reese St, Dallas, TX 75241
    • /40

      Est $234,025 Not Listed For Sale

      3601 Pinebrook Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3601 Pinebrook Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 145 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Spruill Action Realty Group

  • /15

    $199,580 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    4026 Tioga St, Dallas, TX 75241

    Multiple Offers. Please submit highest and best by 5 pm Monday, May 5, 2026. Price adjustment for this 5 bedroom 2 bth income producing property located in an established neighborhood with recent updates (roof 2025, water heater 2025 etc.). Currently has 8 tenants. Ideal for those wanting extra bedrooms. Owner will assist with some closing cost and or repairs. Buyer and or agent to verify all

    Sharon Gilmore Multiview Realty

    4026 Tioga St, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /20

    $187,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3860 Castle Hills Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,439

    Last Listing Agent Astin Roberts-Scott Fathom Realty

    3860 Castle Hills Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
    • /28

      Est $261,714 Not Listed For Sale

      1722 Trade Winds Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1722 Trade Winds Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gabe Waldrep

  • /35

    $234,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft

    4140 Wilshire Blvd, Dallas, TX 75241

    Fully renovated and move-in ready, this beautifully updated Dallas home blends modern finishes with a spacious, functional layout. Step inside to an open living area featuring durable luxury vinyl plank flooring, fresh neutral paint, and abundant natural light that flows seamlessly into the dining space and kitchen. The kitchen is tastefully updated with granite countertops, stainless steel

    Gabe Waldrep

    4140 Wilshire Blvd, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /6

    $505,900 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    7436 Linda Ln, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,559

    Last Listing Agent Suzie Morris Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    7436 Linda Ln, Dallas, TX 75241
    • /22

      Est $262,843 Not Listed For Sale

      6204 Silvery Moon Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6204 Silvery Moon Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 91 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chase Crawford M&D Real Estate

  • /27

    $424,700

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft

    6038 Plum Dale Rd, Dallas, TX 75241

    Stunning new construction home in the heart of Oak Cliff, Dallas offering modern design and exceptional craftsmanship. This thoughtfully designed residence features an open-concept layout, high-end finishes, and abundant natural light throughout. The spacious kitchen flows seamlessly into the living and dining areas, perfect for entertaining. The primary suite offers a private retreat with a

    Allena Sazmand WILLIAM DAVIS REALTY

    6038 Plum Dale Rd, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /17

    $248,799 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    520 Mudson Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,333

    Lennar Ellington Woods

    520 Mudson Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
    • /29

      Est $273,573 Not Listed For Sale

      2358 Givendale Rd, Dallas, TX 75241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2358 Givendale Rd, Dallas, TX 75241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Weatherall Orchard Brokerage

  • /11

    $300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft

    5907 Shady Crest Trail, Dallas, TX 75241

    This beautiful 3 bedroom all brick home offers plenty of updates through-out. New LVP floors through-out entire home. Fresh paint inside and out. New ceiling fans in all bedrooms. Updated bathrooms with new vanities, new fixtures and new ceramic tile around bathtub and shower. The kitchen offers new cabinets, new quartz countertops, new tile backsplash, new black hardware, new LED lights and new

    Derick Townsend Morine Empire Realty

    5907 Shady Crest Trail, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /35

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1307 Serenade Ln, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,358

    Last Listing Agent William Moomaw Regal, REALTORS

    1307 Serenade Ln, Dallas, TX 75241
    • /20

      Est $249,600 Not Listed For Sale

      814 Foxboro Ln, Dallas, TX 75241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      814 Foxboro Ln, Dallas, TX 75241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 105 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Sanguino Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /20

    $215,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,102 Sq Ft

    3125 Palo Alto Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    Remodeled 3-Bedroom Home with Upgrades! This 3-bedroom, 1-bath home features thoughtful updates including a roof, windows, kitchen cabinets, AC unit, water heater, and carpet—all replaced or upgraded within the last few years. Enjoy a spacious backyard perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Move-in ready with plenty of modern touches!

    Wanda Padgett Real Broker, LLC

    3125 Palo Alto Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /22

    $238,400 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    6354 Cinnamon Oaks Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,234

    Last Listing Agent Lidia Suarez Monument Realty

    6354 Cinnamon Oaks Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
    • /18

      Est $311,786 Not Listed For Sale

      2720 Kool Ave, Dallas, TX 75241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2720 Kool Ave, Dallas, TX 75241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria Martinez Blue Moon Realty Group LLC

  • /21

    $262,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft

    7847 Reese St, Dallas, TX 75241

    This single-story home provides the convenience of having everything you need on one level. When you enter, you’ll find two secondary bedrooms and a full-sized bathroom just before the open layout shared by the family room, dining room and kitchen. The luxe owner’s suite enjoys a private back location, complete with an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. Prices and features may vary and are

    Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    7847 Reese St, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /5

    $90,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2001 Wagon Wheels Trail, Dallas, TX 75241

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $64,332 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edison Cruz Flores Fathom Realty, LLC

    2001 Wagon Wheels Trail, Dallas, TX 75241
    • /26

      Est $237,626 Not Listed For Sale

      6419 Lazy River Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6419 Lazy River Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Drummond OnDemand Realty

  • /8

    $361,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft

    1001 Holly Dr, Hutchins, TX 75141

    The Rio Grande floor plan is a charming three-bedroom, two-bathroom home that blends comfort, style, and functionality. Its one-story layout features eye-catching curb appeal and beautifully manicured landscaping. Inside, bright and open living spaces create an easy flow between the chef-ready kitchen, spacious living room, and inviting dining area—perfect for both daily life and entertaining.

    Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    1001 Holly Dr, Hutchins, TX 75141
  • /20

    $283,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    506 Cadburn Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,000

    Lennar Ellington Woods

    506 Cadburn Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
    • /25

      Est $248,918 Not Listed For Sale

      2647 Gooch St, Dallas, TX 75241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2647 Gooch St, Dallas, TX 75241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Isabel Guerrero Ultra Real Estate Svcs

  • /21

    $399,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft

    Driftwood Plan at Southaven, Hutchins, TX 75141

    The Driftwood is an incredible floor plan that unites ample space, stylish aesthetics, and modern living effortlessly. Boasting a thoughtful design and convenient amenities, such as a spacious game room on the second floor, the Driftwood is destined to meet the needs of families seeking their dream home.

    LGI Homes Builder
    905 Cottonwood Ave Unit 39606130, Hutchins, TX 75141
  • /17

    $243,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7766 Reese St, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,333

    Lennar Ellington Woods

    7766 Reese St, Dallas, TX 75241
    • /23

      Est $224,211 Not Listed For Sale

      3542 Pinebrook Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3542 Pinebrook Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Greg Vasterling Norel Solutions Real Estate,

  • /30

    $229,400

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft

    3831 Black Oak Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    INVESTOR SPECIAL! HOME is currently being leased. The lease will expire March 2028. 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home in Dallas is move-in ready and ideal for families, first-time buyers, or investors. **Plus, this home qualifies for 100% financing for qualified buyers** — making homeownership more accessible than ever. Within the last three years, significant upgrades have been completed throughout. New

    Alice Vasquez RE/MAX DFW Associates

    3831 Black Oak Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /21

    $254,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1237 Wagon Wheels Trail, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,734

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Ware

    1237 Wagon Wheels Trail, Dallas, TX 75241
    • /13

      Est $217,009 Not Listed For Sale

      3238 Highland Woods Cir, Dallas, TX 75241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3238 Highland Woods Cir, Dallas, TX 75241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Zach Heard JPAR Plano

  • /7

    $334,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft

    305 Magnolia Blvd, Hutchins, TX 75141

    The Blanco floor plan blends stylish design with smart functionality in a beautifully crafted single-story layout. With three spacious bedrooms and plenty of storage throughout, this home is built for both comfort and convenience. A charming covered front porch offers a warm welcome and protection from the elements, leading you into a wide-open foyer and airy living spaces. The chef-ready kitchen

    Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    305 Magnolia Blvd, Hutchins, TX 75141
  • /26

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    4270 Rust College Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,444

    Last Listing Agent Jason Saucedo Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    4270 Rust College Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
    • /25

      Est $248,378 Not Listed For Sale

      3815 Olney Ct, Dallas, TX 75241

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3815 Olney Ct, Dallas, TX 75241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ignacio Zamudio Real Estate Diplomats

  • /38

    $349,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft

    6315 Kemrock Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    Welcome to this beautifully crafted 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offering 2,004 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Built in 2026, this modern residence combines style, functionality, and comfort in every detail. Step into an open-concept layout filled with abundant natural light and enhanced by neutral tones and luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout. The spacious kitchen is the

    Paula Gallego Keller Williams Realty

    6315 Kemrock Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home