431

Recently Sold Homes in 75241

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $169,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    636 Scottsboro Ln, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,667

    Last Listing Agent Paul Lewis Texas Investors Realty

    636 Scottsboro Ln, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /16

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2708 Kool Ave, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 502 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,897

    Last Listing Agent Paulette Mahome Real Broker, LLC

    2708 Kool Ave, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /17

    $267,999 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    8036 Putman Rd, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,000

    Lennar Ellington Woods

    8036 Putman Rd, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /8

    $130,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3177 Stag Rd, Dallas, TX 75241

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $812,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leston Eustache Bray Real Estate Group- Dallas

    3177 Stag Rd, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /15

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2416 Givendale Rd, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,963

    Last Listing Agent Norma Leal Monument Realty

    2416 Givendale Rd, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /20

    $295,699 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    8027 Putman Rd, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,358

    Lennar Ellington Woods

    8027 Putman Rd, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /18

    $362,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4252 Possumhaw Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,000

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    4252 Possumhaw Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /26

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2363 Talco Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,333

    Last Listing Agent Sharmy Mcdonald Keller Williams Realty DPR

    2363 Talco Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /32

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3166 Palo Alto Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,010

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Castillo ONEPLUS REALTY GROUP, LLC

    3166 Palo Alto Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /20

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3436 Brahma Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,031

    Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

    3436 Brahma Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /2

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    6129 Songwood Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,772

    Last Listing Agent Alisha Melvin Alisha Melvin Esq. Real Estate

    6129 Songwood Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /17

    $266,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    8008 Putman Rd, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,500

    Lennar Ellington Woods

    8008 Putman Rd, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /2

    $64,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    5011 Watson Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • Land
    • 10,672 Sq Ft
    • $261,224 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,071

    Last Listing Agent LeRon Morris Norel Solutions Real Estate,

    5011 Watson Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /20

    $303,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    517 E Kirnwood Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,000

    Lennar Ellington Woods

    517 E Kirnwood Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /6

    $70,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    6034 Plum Dale Rd, Dallas, TX 75241

    • Land
    • 6,011 Sq Ft
    • $507,246 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,405

    Last Listing Agent Gracie Vela Vela Realty Group LLC

    6034 Plum Dale Rd, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /17

    $276,349 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    505 E Kirnwood Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,333

    Lennar Ellington Woods

    505 E Kirnwood Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /8

    $432,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1028 Cedar St, Hutchins, TX 75141

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,596

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    1028 Cedar St, Hutchins, TX 75141
  • /16

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3423 Judge Dupree Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,566

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Lively Riney

    3423 Judge Dupree Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /23

    $234,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    7654 Concordia Ln, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,375

    Last Listing Agent David Lopez Fathom Realty LLC

    7654 Concordia Ln, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /26

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2516 Fatima Ave, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,788

    Last Listing Agent Dan Willems RE/MAX DFW Associates

    2516 Fatima Ave, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /16

    $169,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3519 Keyridge Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,374

    Last Listing Agent Shaye Grant Just Ask An Agent

    3519 Keyridge Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /5

    $140,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2343/2347 Fatima Ave, Dallas, TX 75241

    • Land
    • 15,311 Sq Ft
    • $398,293 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Willie Walker Townview, REALTORS

    2343/2347 Fatima Ave, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /21

    $151,820 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4263 Mehalia Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,512

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Mathew Texas Signature Realty

    4263 Mehalia Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /20

    $283,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    511 Hart Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,732

    Lennar Ellington Woods

    511 Hart Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /19

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1444 Firebird Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,109

    Last Listing Agent Dora Hernandez NextHome Integrity Group

    1444 Firebird Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /31

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4205 Firewood Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,623

    Last Listing Agent Amber Dorsey Real Broker, LLC

    4205 Firewood Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /17

    $272,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    8015 Putman Rd, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,000

    Lennar Ellington Woods

    8015 Putman Rd, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /5

    $368,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4214 Lava Forest Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    4214 Lava Forest Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /40

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6505 Leaning Oaks St, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,196

    Last Listing Agent Mauro Ahumada HomeSmart

    6505 Leaning Oaks St, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /2

    $120,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5139 Patonia Ave, Dallas, TX 75241

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $120,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,692

    Last Listing Agent Josiah Ford Team Ford Realtors

    5139 Patonia Ave, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /39

    $579,999 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2407 Gooch St, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,338

    Last Listing Agent Labeebah Thomas Orchard Brokerage

    2407 Gooch St, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /25

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5718 Trailwood Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,548

    Last Listing Agent Leah Rufus Premium Realty

    5718 Trailwood Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /23

    $258,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 13, 2026

    3924 Waterhouse Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,857

    Last Listing Agent Edith Velasquez Decorative Real Estate

    3924 Waterhouse Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /20

    $294,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8040 Putman Rd, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,000

    Lennar Ellington Woods

    8040 Putman Rd, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /25

    $273,031 Sold May 12, 2025

    3950 Ivy Ridge St, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,031

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Capeau Wave Realty Group

    3950 Ivy Ridge St, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /20

    $285,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    515 Hart Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,000

    Lennar Ellington Woods

    515 Hart Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /25

    $229,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6010 Park Manor Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,373

    Last Listing Agent Evan Shi Sunet Group

    6010 Park Manor Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /13

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6008 Samcar Trail, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,944

    Last Listing Agent Jason Gowans-Golden JPAR - Central Metro

    6008 Samcar Trail, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /12

    $291,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4079 Lava Forest Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,000

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    4079 Lava Forest Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /35

    $279,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6917 Tessla Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,466

    Last Listing Agent Nick Surguine Surge Real Estate

    6917 Tessla Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home