406

Recently Sold Homes in 75243

Section Image
  • /2

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    9818 Amberton Pkwy, Dallas, TX 75243

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,489

    Last Listing Agent Christie Cannon LPT Realty LLC

    9818 Amberton Pkwy, Dallas, TX 75243
  • /25

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    12921 Abrams Rd Unit 502, Dallas, TX 75243

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,107

    Last Listing Agent Lily Moore Lily Moore Realty

    12921 Abrams Rd Unit 502, Dallas, TX 75243
  • /16

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    12480 Abrams Rd Unit 602, Dallas, TX 75243

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,138

    Last Listing Agent Randall Elms David Griffin & Company

    12480 Abrams Rd Unit 602, Dallas, TX 75243
  • /40

    $889,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    9406 Mill Hollow Dr, Dallas, TX 75243

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,139

    Last Listing Agent Amy Timmerman Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    9406 Mill Hollow Dr, Dallas, TX 75243
  • /40

    $800,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9208 Seagrove Dr, Dallas, TX 75243

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,742

    Last Listing Agent Charles Nuber Keller Williams Realty-FM

    9208 Seagrove Dr, Dallas, TX 75243
  • /11

    $44,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    9805 Walnut St Unit C303, Dallas, TX 75243

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,609

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Richardson Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    9805 Walnut St Unit C303, Dallas, TX 75243
  • /34

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    10015 Glen Canyon Dr, Dallas, TX 75243

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,552

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Edwards Berry Realty Group, LLC

    10015 Glen Canyon Dr, Dallas, TX 75243
  • /35

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    8830 Forest Green Dr, Dallas, TX 75243

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,459

    Last Listing Agent Sherea Calderon Orchard Brokerage

    8830 Forest Green Dr, Dallas, TX 75243
  • /19

    $189,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    10450 Las Brisas Dr, Dallas, TX 75243

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,277

    Last Listing Agent Robins Tom Beam Real Estate, LLC

    10450 Las Brisas Dr, Dallas, TX 75243
  • /35

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    9901 Burnham Dr, Dallas, TX 75243

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,568

    Last Listing Agent Jill Noland Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    9901 Burnham Dr, Dallas, TX 75243
  • /2

    $120,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    12480 Abrams Rd Unit 705, Dallas, TX 75243

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,161

    Last Listing Agent Ana Ortega Local Realty Agency

    12480 Abrams Rd Unit 705, Dallas, TX 75243
  • /19

    $132,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    12480 Abrams Rd Unit 2807, Dallas, TX 75243

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,496

    Last Listing Agent Randall Elms David Griffin & Company

    12480 Abrams Rd Unit 2807, Dallas, TX 75243
  • /29

    $639,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    9323 Seagrove Dr, Dallas, TX 75243

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,150

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Carpenter Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    9323 Seagrove Dr, Dallas, TX 75243
  • /17

    $50,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    9696 Walnut St Unit 1413, Dallas, TX 75243

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $68/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,027

    Last Listing Agent William Butler Butler Property Company

    9696 Walnut St Unit 1413, Dallas, TX 75243
  • /40

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    13027 Harkness Dr, Dallas, TX 75243

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,682

    Last Listing Agent Doug Mims Keller Williams Realty DPR

    13027 Harkness Dr, Dallas, TX 75243
  • /32

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    9815 Walnut St Unit H110, Dallas, TX 75243

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,459

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Kestel Regal, REALTORS

    9815 Walnut St Unit H110, Dallas, TX 75243
  • /19

    $114,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    9254 Forest Ln Unit 613, Dallas, TX 75243

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,958

    Last Listing Agent Maria Samano Ultima Real Estate

    9254 Forest Ln Unit 613, Dallas, TX 75243
  • /2

    $89,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    9254 Forest Ln Unit 105, Dallas, TX 75243

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,176

    Last Listing Agent Zoe Persaud eXp Realty LLC

    9254 Forest Ln Unit 105, Dallas, TX 75243
  • /9

    $90,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    9601 Forest Ln Unit 1114, Dallas, TX 75243

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,789

    Last Listing Agent Chato Castillo Pioneer 1 Realty

    9601 Forest Ln Unit 1114, Dallas, TX 75243
  • /11

    $66,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    9520 Royal Ln Unit 110B, Dallas, TX 75243

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,206

    Last Listing Agent David Nealy Bray Real Estate-Colleyville

    9520 Royal Ln Unit 110B, Dallas, TX 75243
  • /28

    $925,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    9203 Alta Oaks Dr, Dallas, TX 75243

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,462

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Selzer Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    9203 Alta Oaks Dr, Dallas, TX 75243
  • /2

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    9915 Hickory Crossing, Dallas, TX 75243

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,291

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Giles Keller Williams Realty

    9915 Hickory Crossing, Dallas, TX 75243
  • /40

    $59,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    9696 Walnut St Unit 205, Dallas, TX 75243

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $65/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,621

    Last Listing Agent Katsura Ito Elite4Realty, LLC

    9696 Walnut St Unit 205, Dallas, TX 75243
  • /31

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    8600 Coppertowne Ln Unit 102A, Dallas, TX 75243

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,686

    Last Listing Agent Michael Abrams HomeSmart Stars

    8600 Coppertowne Ln Unit 102A, Dallas, TX 75243
  • /24

    $685,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    9358 Heatherdale Dr, Dallas, TX 75243

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,795

    Last Listing Agent Traci Hummel Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    9358 Heatherdale Dr, Dallas, TX 75243
  • /26

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    9031 Oakpath Ln, Dallas, TX 75243

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,885

    Last Listing Agent Renee Barfoot Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    9031 Oakpath Ln, Dallas, TX 75243
  • /30

    $130,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    11490 Audelia Rd Unit 323, Dallas, TX 75243

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,814

    Last Listing Agent Matt Solis Matt Solis Real Estate

    11490 Audelia Rd Unit 323, Dallas, TX 75243
  • /15

    $45,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9696 Walnut St Unit 1012, Dallas, TX 75243

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $62/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,204

    Last Listing Agent William Butler Butler Property Company

    9696 Walnut St Unit 1012, Dallas, TX 75243
  • /28

    $724,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    9109 Saddlecreek Dr, Dallas, TX 75243

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,142

    9109 Saddlecreek Dr, Dallas, TX 75243
  • /40

    $1,299,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    51 Vanguard Way, Dallas, TX 75243

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $449/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,306,210

    Last Listing Agent Chris Pyle Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    51 Vanguard Way, Dallas, TX 75243
  • /2

    $729,766 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    9149 Saddlecreek Dr, Dallas, TX 75243

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Rado David M. Weekley

    9149 Saddlecreek Dr, Dallas, TX 75243
  • /30

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    9231 Chimney Corner Ln, Dallas, TX 75243

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,291

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Romero Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    9231 Chimney Corner Ln, Dallas, TX 75243
  • /2

    $654,654 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    9217 Celestine Ave, Dallas, TX 75243

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Rado David M. Weekley

    9217 Celestine Ave, Dallas, TX 75243
  • /2

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    10330 Cimmaron Trail, Dallas, TX 75243

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,219

    Last Listing Agent Carina Cheung Homelink Investment, Inc.

    10330 Cimmaron Trail, Dallas, TX 75243
  • /37

    $379,000 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    8351 Coppertowne Ct, Dallas, TX 75243

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,107

    Last Listing Agent Beth Arnold Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    8351 Coppertowne Ct, Dallas, TX 75243
  • /23

    $749,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    8307 Briar Dr, Dallas, TX 75243

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,755

    Last Listing Agent Kate Buxton Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    8307 Briar Dr, Dallas, TX 75243
  • /20

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    9254 Forest Ln Unit 105, Dallas, TX 75243

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,176

    Last Listing Agent Fikru S. Tadesse T. Custom Realty

    9254 Forest Ln Unit 105, Dallas, TX 75243
  • /12

    $334,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    8655 Ashcroft Ave, Dallas, TX 75243

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,768

    Last Listing Agent Darren Orr RE/MAX DFW Associates

    8655 Ashcroft Ave, Dallas, TX 75243
  • /40

    $89,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    12480 Abrams Rd Unit 508, Dallas, TX 75243

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,498

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Peek Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    12480 Abrams Rd Unit 508, Dallas, TX 75243
  • /26

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    12916 Jennifer Place, Dallas, TX 75243

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,758

    Last Listing Agent James Cobb Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    12916 Jennifer Place, Dallas, TX 75243

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home