4,993

Homes in ZIP Code 75249

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $291,355 Not Listed For Sale

      5932 Fox Point Trail, Dallas, TX 75249

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5932 Fox Point Trail, Dallas, TX 75249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Curt Eley eXp Realty, LLC

  • /26

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    7319 Hedge Dr, Dallas, TX 75249

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,428

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Martinez Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

    7319 Hedge Dr, Dallas, TX 75249
    • /28

      Est $385,372 Not Listed For Sale

      7508 Woodshadow Dr, Dallas, TX 75249

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7508 Woodshadow Dr, Dallas, TX 75249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

  • /35

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    7988 Glenway Dr, Dallas, TX 75249

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,744

    Last Listing Agent David Garcia Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    7988 Glenway Dr, Dallas, TX 75249
    • /33

      Est $320,252 Not Listed For Sale

      5659 High Creek Dr, Dallas, TX 75249

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5659 High Creek Dr, Dallas, TX 75249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Frickle Tabernacle Realty LLC

  • /18

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    7240 Bayberry Ln, Dallas, TX 75249

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,187

    Last Listing Agent Dan Willems RE/MAX DFW Associates

    7240 Bayberry Ln, Dallas, TX 75249
    • /38

      Est $389,779 Not Listed For Sale

      8404 Creekbluff Dr, Dallas, TX 75249

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8404 Creekbluff Dr, Dallas, TX 75249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Perla Vazquez OnDemand Realty

  • /40

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5632 Centeridge Dr, Dallas, TX 75249

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,765

    Last Listing Agent Chalamaine Armstrong BK Real Estate

    5632 Centeridge Dr, Dallas, TX 75249
    • /24

      Est $285,495 Not Listed For Sale

      5616 High Creek Dr, Dallas, TX 75249

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5616 High Creek Dr, Dallas, TX 75249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Fancher RE/MAX

  • /18

    $237,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5734 Firethorn Dr, Dallas, TX 75249

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,631

    Last Listing Agent Keith Hendricks Apex Property Management

    5734 Firethorn Dr, Dallas, TX 75249
    • /25

      Est $294,839 Not Listed For Sale

      7416 Wood Slope Dr, Dallas, TX 75249

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7416 Wood Slope Dr, Dallas, TX 75249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Garcia Elite Living Realty

  • /39

    $405,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    8052 Vista Hill Ln, Dallas, TX 75249

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,903

    Last Listing Agent Meleese Hoss Keller Williams Realty DPR

    8052 Vista Hill Ln, Dallas, TX 75249
    • /39

      Est $298,504 Not Listed For Sale

      5928 Alcova Ln, Dallas, TX 75249

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5928 Alcova Ln, Dallas, TX 75249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Hudson CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /27

    $269,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    7626 Ashcrest Ln, Dallas, TX 75249

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,325

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Smith-Ross Townview, REALTORS

    7626 Ashcrest Ln, Dallas, TX 75249
    • /25

      Est $358,565 Not Listed For Sale

      7303 Chapel Mesa Ct, Dallas, TX 75249

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7303 Chapel Mesa Ct, Dallas, TX 75249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 190 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ann Weaver CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /25

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7015 Cloverglen Dr, Dallas, TX 75249

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,230

    Last Listing Agent Paul Rogers Every1 Real Estate

    7015 Cloverglen Dr, Dallas, TX 75249
    • /28

      Est $349,731 Not Listed For Sale

      6015 Sugarleaf Ln, Dallas, TX 75249

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6015 Sugarleaf Ln, Dallas, TX 75249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gerry Jones Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

  • /40

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    8614 Granville Dr, Dallas, TX 75249

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,043

    Last Listing Agent George Brewer Premier Legacy Real Estate LLC

    8614 Granville Dr, Dallas, TX 75249
    • /24

      Est $334,697 Not Listed For Sale

      5934 Harbor Glen Dr, Dallas, TX 75249

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5934 Harbor Glen Dr, Dallas, TX 75249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Berenize Gusman Rendon Realty, LLC

  • /21

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    7327 Oakstone Dr, Dallas, TX 75249

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,927

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Stevens Legacy Realty Group

    7327 Oakstone Dr, Dallas, TX 75249
    • /12

      Est $291,834 Not Listed For Sale

      5739 Hunters Bend Ln, Dallas, TX 75249

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5739 Hunters Bend Ln, Dallas, TX 75249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mercedes Delmar United Real Estate

  • /38

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    7018 Panavision Trail, Dallas, TX 75249

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,187

    Last Listing Agent Roslyn Gauntt C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

    7018 Panavision Trail, Dallas, TX 75249
    • /28

      Est $303,197 Not Listed For Sale

      8444 Widgeon Way, Dallas, TX 75249

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8444 Widgeon Way, Dallas, TX 75249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tommy McMahan Legacy & Co. Real Estate LLC

  • /23

    $258,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    7530 Christie Ln, Dallas, TX 75249

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,407

    Last Listing Agent Linda Lieu Sunet Group

    7530 Christie Ln, Dallas, TX 75249
    • /40

      Est $318,169 Not Listed For Sale

      8311 Mountainview Dr, Dallas, TX 75249

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8311 Mountainview Dr, Dallas, TX 75249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 122 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Collins Mainstay Brokerage LLC

  • /25

    $327,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8530 Quicksilver Dr, Dallas, TX 75249

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,844

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kent Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    8530 Quicksilver Dr, Dallas, TX 75249
    • /33

      Est $356,055 Not Listed For Sale

      5670 High Creek Dr, Dallas, TX 75249

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5670 High Creek Dr, Dallas, TX 75249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Frickle Tabernacle Realty LLC

  • /40

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    8328 Dawnridge Dr, Dallas, TX 75249

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,318

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Campos Realty of America, LLC

    8328 Dawnridge Dr, Dallas, TX 75249
    • /31

      Est $333,860 Not Listed For Sale

      8319 Paxson Trail, Dallas, TX 75249

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8319 Paxson Trail, Dallas, TX 75249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 151 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marita LaSha JPAR- Arlington

  • /25

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    7115 Christie Ln, Dallas, TX 75249

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,368

    Last Listing Agent Edith Garcia Orta Texas Connect Realty

    7115 Christie Ln, Dallas, TX 75249
    • /31

      Est $356,783 Not Listed For Sale

      5886 Cliff Ridge Dr, Dallas, TX 75249

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5886 Cliff Ridge Dr, Dallas, TX 75249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mallane Scott Lanee Scott Realtors, LLC

    • /30

      Est $341,880 Not Listed For Sale

      8360 Deep Green Dr, Dallas, TX 75249

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8360 Deep Green Dr, Dallas, TX 75249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Scribner eXp Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $379,620 Not Listed For Sale

      8411 Creekbluff Dr, Dallas, TX 75249

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8411 Creekbluff Dr, Dallas, TX 75249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teri Ramirez Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $399,778 Not Listed For Sale

      8424 Creekbluff Dr, Dallas, TX 75249

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8424 Creekbluff Dr, Dallas, TX 75249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 330 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Granby Redfin Corporation