5,719

Homes in ZIP Code 75116

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $619,000 Open Sun 1PM - 3PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,972 Sq Ft

    826 Stoney Bridge Way, Lavon, TX 75116

    Welcome to 826 Stoney Bridge Way, a stunning single-story Perry Home completed in late 2024. This 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home with a flexible bonus room offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and functionality. The open-concept layout features an oversized island kitchen that flows seamlessly into the living and dining areas—ideal for entertaining. The private primary suite includes dual

    Agent Photo

    Wendi Splawn

    Keller Williams Realty Allen

    (866) 508-4144

    826 Stoney Bridge Way, Lavon, TX 75116
  • /45

    Starting at $870 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    800 Link Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

    Select from either 1 or 2 bedroom apartments that are designed with both your comfort and your style in mind. The apartments feature hardwood-style flooring, stainless steel appliances, sleek cabinetry, and more! You will enjoy an array of amenities and privileges at The Booker. Relax and socialize at one of our two newly upgraded swimming pools, take your canine friend to our fenced-in dog park,

    The Booker

    (469) 502-6572

    800 Link Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /23

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    819 Granada Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,063

    Last Listing Agent Sam Jenkins Tero Real Estate

    819 Granada Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116
    • /6

      Est $284,240 Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Los Altos Ln, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1407 Los Altos Ln, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dania Gomez Monument Realty

  • /18

    $285,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft

    107 N Merrill Ave, Duncanville, TX 75116

    City living at its finest or an incredible investment opportunity! This versatile property offers the option to purchase the entire building or an individual unit to fit your needs! This particular unit has a great tenant until the end of August 2026, the rent is $1,600 a month - providing immediate rental income. The other unit is currently vacant and ready fro move-in, or to rent it out.

    Cory Bertrand Keller Williams NO. Collin Cty

    107 N Merrill Ave, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /32

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    331 Merribrook Trail, Duncanville, TX 75116

    Welcome to this thoughtfully upgraded 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home where freshly repaired, textured, and painted walls create a welcoming ambiance, complemented by sleek and easy-to-maintain new flooring. The updated kitchen boasts modern, spacious cabinets and brand new appliances that make cooking a delight. Remodeled bathrooms feature updated fixtures, while new lighting fixtures and switches

    Khaleel Ahmed

    Silverlake, REALTORS

    (866) 934-9717

    331 Merribrook Trail, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /33

    $358,838 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1817 Lancaster Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    1817 Lancaster Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75116
    • /20

      Est $334,202 Not Listed For Sale

      619 Frank Keasler Blvd, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      619 Frank Keasler Blvd, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Lopez CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /40

    $509,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,849 Sq Ft

    1630 Carlisle Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75116

    The Violet IV delivers space, flexibility, and thoughtful design across two levels, offering 5 bedrooms and 4 full baths. With a 2.5-car garage and brick and stone facade, this home has serious presence from the curb. Step through the 8’ front door into a wide foyer and you’ll find upgraded laminate wood flooring flowing throughout the common spaces. A private bedroom and full bath are tucked

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1630 Carlisle Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75116
  • /26

    Starting at $1,020 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    631 N Alexander Ave, Duncanville, TX 75116

    Enjoy easy access to outdoor recreation, local dining, and everyday conveniences in the heart of Duncanville. Armstrong Park and the Duncanville Fieldhouse are just minutes away, offering walking trails, green space, and year-round recreation close to home.Spend an afternoon exploring historic downtown Duncanville, grab a bite at nearby local favorites, or head to Joe Pool Lake and Cedar

    Las Ventanas

    (469) 454-1541

    631 N Alexander Ave, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /23

    $379,929 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    1802 Lancaster Place, Cedar Hill, TX 75116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    1802 Lancaster Place, Cedar Hill, TX 75116
    • /25

      Est $329,591 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Woodhaven Blvd, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      611 Woodhaven Blvd, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Enrique Estrada OnDemand Realty

  • /27

    $295,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft

    111 N Merrill Ave, Duncanville, TX 75116

    City living at its finest or an incredible investment opportunity! This versatile property offers the option to purchase the entire building or an individual unit to fit your needs! This particular unit is vacant and move-in ready, while the second unit is currently leased to a great tenant through August 2026, providing immediate rental income potential. Thoughtfully designed with a modern

    Cory Bertrand Keller Williams NO. Collin Cty

    111 N Merrill Ave, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /16

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    302 Van Rowe Ave, Duncanville, TX 75116

    Beautifully remodeled home available for lease in Duncanville, thoughtfully updated and well maintained. This property showcases pride of ownership throughout, featuring modern finishes, a functional layout, and inviting living spaces. Enjoy a cozy living area with a gas fireplace and a kitchen equipped with a gas stove, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The home offers a comfortable

    Agent Photo

    Walter Garcia

    Only 1 Realty Group North Dallas

    (469) 416-4877

    302 Van Rowe Ave, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /26

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1310 Winding Trail, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,129

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hershenberg Real Broker, LLC

    1310 Winding Trail, Duncanville, TX 75116
    • /23

      Est $260,568 Not Listed For Sale

      1218 Ridge Rock Ln, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1218 Ridge Rock Ln, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leonard Holder Lone Star Realty Group, LLC

  • /14

    $385,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,540 Sq Ft

    1118 Lady Ln, Duncanville, TX 75116

    CASH ONLY BRING ALL OFFERS PROPERTY SOLD AS IS. BEAUTIFUL ENTYWAY WITH VAULTED CEILING. HUGE SITTING ROOM PLAYROOM THAT CAN BE A VERY NICE DININGROOM. GORGEOUS KITCHEN,LIVINGROOM, EVERY ROOM IS BIG, MASTER BEDROOM HAS A FIREPLACE BACK YARD VERY BEAUTIFUL WITH A LOT OF TREES THIS IS A MUST SEE

    Silvia Tello Citiwide Alliance Realty

    1118 Lady Ln, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /19

    Starting at $1,245 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    803 Link Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

    Come home to convenient living at Duncanville's original cozy community, Redbird Village Apartment Homes. Enjoy life on beautiful tree-lined streets, with easy access to I20 & Hwy 35 (minutes away from Downtown Dallas), shopping, hiking trails and entertainment. Choose from a variety of spacious apartments, each with ample closet space and modern amenities. Redbird Village Apartments is right

    Redbird Village Apartments

    (469) 507-2578

    803 Link Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /29

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    227 W Center St, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,304

    Last Listing Agent Teo Sanchez Aguilar Only 1 Realty Group North Dallas

    227 W Center St, Duncanville, TX 75116
    • /37

      Est $255,554 Not Listed For Sale

      739 Rolling Ridge Ln, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      739 Rolling Ridge Ln, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Hutson Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /35

    $469,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft

    1646 Carlisle Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75116

    Our popular Caraway floor plan offering single-story living with 3 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and a front-facing 2-car garage, loaded with upgraded finishes. RevWood flooring runs through the main living areas, making it a great fit for any lifestyle. The family room features a beautiful floor-to-ceiling tile fireplace topped with a cedar mantel, accented by tall windows that fill the room with

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1646 Carlisle Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75116
  • /27

    Starting at $1,099 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    715 Hustead St, Duncanville, TX 75116

    Highlands of Duncanville offers inviting 1 & 2 bedroom apartments for rent in Duncanville, Texas. Conveniently located near Cedar Hill State Park, your new home places you close to plenty of shops, restaurants, and parks. Each pet-friendly floor plan effortlessly blends comfort with convenience, so coming home is the best part of your day. Our professional onsite management team is committed to

    Highlands of Duncanville

    (469) 660-1278

    715 Hustead St, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /24

    $381,748 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1806 Lancaster Place, Cedar Hill, TX 75116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    1806 Lancaster Place, Cedar Hill, TX 75116
    • /29

      Est $280,946 Not Listed For Sale

      738 Upland Ln, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      738 Upland Ln, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Gonzalez Realty of America, LLC

  • /33

    $349,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft

    806 Jungle Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

    Fabulous remodel featuring new windows and doors, a new panel box, fresh texture and paint, and new cabinets in the kitchen and bathrooms. Quartz countertops, new stainless steel appliances, and new vinyl plank flooring throughout. New baseboards and trim add a modern touch. Situated on a huge half-acre lot with plenty of room to expand for your growing family. Also includes new LED lighting and

    Saul Sanchez WILLIAM DAVIS REALTY

    806 Jungle Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /18

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    534 Trail Ridge Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

    SPLIT THE PAYMENT! Reserve your new home by paying 50% of your security deposit now, with the remaining balance due before move-in.At 534 Trail Ridge Dr, you’ll find a nice property that offers 3 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms in 1054 sq ft of living space. The kitchen comes equipped with an oven, dishwasher, and microwave for your cooking convenience. You’ll appreciate the nicely-sized

    (945) 325-1363

    534 Trail Ridge Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /40

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    207 Mcmurry Ave, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,347

    Last Listing Agent Lucinda Gadson Coldwell Banker Realty

    207 Mcmurry Ave, Duncanville, TX 75116
    • /27

      Est $373,887 Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Los Altos Ln, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1211 Los Altos Ln, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 115 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Jasso JPAR North Metro

  • /40

    $555,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,557 Sq Ft

    1605 Community Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75116

    READY NOW! NEW HOME! NEVER LIVED IN! Welcome to the Rose II in Addison Hills, Cedar Hill. This spacious two-story home features 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a private study, game room, media room, dining area, and a 2-car garage, perfectly situated on an interior lot within a community offering trails, a pond, and a playground just minutes from Cedar Hill State Park. Step inside to a welcoming foyer

    Marsha Ashlock Visions Realty & Investments

    1605 Community Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75116
  • /20

    $10,764

    Total Monthly Price

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,755 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    522 Flamingo Way Unit SI ID1514821P, Duncanville, TX 75116

    The advertised rate of $10,764/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of July 25, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (469) 819-3375

    522 Flamingo Way Unit SI ID1514821P, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /25

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    831 Hill City Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,102

    Last Listing Agent Brad Ashford Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    831 Hill City Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116
    • /24

      Est $312,360 Not Listed For Sale

      1122 Jungle Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1122 Jungle Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Stevens Legacy Realty Group

  • /32

    $367,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft

    1010 Plateau Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

    This is a special find. Not only does it have a drive way and that can have several vehicles, a 2 car garage that has enough space for a small work area, but I also has a pool with plenty of deck space to entertain your guests all within the privacy of tall fencing and no other houses overlooking into your yard. The house is both open and divided, which offers a lot flexibility in how can have it

    Lucas Braga Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

    1010 Plateau Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /14

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    726 Skyline Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

    Stephanne Russell Ready Real Estate LLC

    726 Skyline Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /38

    $570,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1634 Carlisle Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Bloomfield Homes Addison Hills - Classic 60s

    1634 Carlisle Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75116
    • /40

      Est $443,077 Not Listed For Sale

      211 S Casa Grande Cir, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      211 S Casa Grande Cir, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Zambrano One2Three Realty

  • /35

    $474,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft

    1617 Community Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75116

    This Caraway delivers a single-story design with 4 bedrooms and 3 baths, featuring tall ceilings and large windows throughout an open-concept layout. Positioned on a park-view homesite in Addison Hills, this home makes an immediate impression with a brick and stone exterior accented by dark cedar detailing and a bold front door framed by a covered porch. RevWood flooring sets a durable foundation

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1617 Community Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75116
  • /2

    $2,250

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    310 Walnut St, Duncanville, TX 75116

    310 Walnut St, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /24

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    902 Nature Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,303

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Marshall Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    902 Nature Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116
    • /33

      Est $378,612 Not Listed For Sale

      602 Roundtop Blvd, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      602 Roundtop Blvd, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ron Hernandez WILLIAM DAVIS REALTY

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home