5,719

Homes in ZIP Code 75116

Section Image Section Image
  • /6

    $67,500

    • Land
    • 13,460 Sq Ft
    • $218,447 per Acre

    1207 Rita Ln, Duncanville, TX 75116

    Beautifully treed lot in Duncanville, offering an exceptional setting for your custom home. Tucked away within a heavily wooded landscape, this property provides the ideal backdrop for a private and peaceful retreat. The lot offers approximately 94 feet of road frontage and extends 144 feet deep. A septic system will be required. Conveniently located near major highways, allowing easy access

    Gail Griggs CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    1207 Rita Ln, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /24

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    666 Lazy River Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,597

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Markovich Bray Real Estate Group- Dallas

    666 Lazy River Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116
    • /29

      Est $279,694 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Tenery Ln, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      311 Tenery Ln, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Henley Timothy Henley Real Estate

  • /20

    $296,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft

    615 Calder Ave, Duncanville, TX 75116

    Fresh, updated, and ready for its next chapter. This 4 bedroom, 2 full bathrooms home offers new floors, fresh paint, and a refreshed kitchen that feels light and welcoming. The layout gives you flexibility with space for everyday living, hosting, or even a home office. Sitting on a large lot with a spacious backyard, there’s room to relax, gather, or create something of your own. Located just

    Yesenia Carmolinga Monument Realty

    615 Calder Ave, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /26

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    706 Palm Ave, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,415

    Last Listing Agent WILL WIARD William Wiard

    706 Palm Ave, Duncanville, TX 75116
    • /25

      Est $336,959 Not Listed For Sale

      602 Frank Keasler Blvd, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      602 Frank Keasler Blvd, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cande Green Competitive Edge Realty LLC

  • /6

    $67,500

    • Land
    • 12,806 Sq Ft
    • $229,592 per Acre

    1211 Rita Ln, Duncanville, TX 75116

    Beautifully treed lot in Duncanville, ideal for your future home. Nestled within a heavily wooded setting, this property offers the perfect opportunity to create a private retreat. The lot features approximately 91 feet of road frontage and a depth of 144 feet. A septic system will be required. Conveniently located near major highways, providing easy access throughout the Dallas Fort Worth area.

    Gail Griggs CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    1211 Rita Ln, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /37

    $234,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    430 Shorewood Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,254

    Last Listing Agent Danae Hewitt eXp Realty LLC

    430 Shorewood Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116
    • /26

      Est $302,385 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Longworth Blvd, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      411 Longworth Blvd, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Coleman NB Elite Realty

  • /16

    $169,998

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,003 Sq Ft

    202 W Wheatland Rd, Duncanville, TX 75116

    Excellent investment opportunity in Duncanville. This 3-bedroom, 1-bath home offers a functional layout and a spacious backyard with mature trees. Conveniently located near schools, shopping, and major highways I-20 & 67. In addition to residential use, the property presents Possible Rezoning Potential for commercial purposes, offering added flexibility for investors or developers.

    Bradley Miller RE/MAX FRONTIER

    202 W Wheatland Rd, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /26

    $287,500 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    611 Rolling Ridge Ln, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,192

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Coridan Keller Williams Realty-FM

    611 Rolling Ridge Ln, Duncanville, TX 75116
    • /25

      Est $295,492 Not Listed For Sale

      522 Rolling Ridge Ln, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      522 Rolling Ridge Ln, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ric Mendiola Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /36

    $625,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,378 Sq Ft

    300 N Clark Rd, Duncanville, TX 75116

    Welcome to 300 N Clark Rd, a spacious and beautifully updated home offering 5 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and 2 half baths, nestled on a private wooded lot with luxury features inside and out. This open-concept home boasts three inviting living areas on the main floor, one featuring a cozy wood-burning fireplace. The downstairs game room includes an ensuite bath and private patio access, making it

    Christie Cannon LPT Realty LLC

    300 N Clark Rd, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /18

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    426 Roundtop Blvd, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,041

    Last Listing Agent Matilde Lerma Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

    426 Roundtop Blvd, Duncanville, TX 75116
    • /8

      Est $272,896 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Dow Ross Blvd, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      403 Dow Ross Blvd, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 117 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jin Wang First Texas

  • /20

    $268,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft

    1103 Statler Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

    “Charming home situated on a spacious 0.4-acre corner lot in a prime Duncanville location! This well-maintained property features a roof less than 2 years old, fresh interior and exterior paint, and a beautiful yard with mature trees and a variety of blooming tulips. Built in 1963, the home offers generous living spaces, including a cozy living room with a fireplace, a large kitchen with built-in

    Maria Leon Monument Realty

    1103 Statler Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /22

    $385,749 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1802 Sterndale Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Addison Hills

    1802 Sterndale Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75116
    • /39

      Est $329,186 Not Listed For Sale

      110 N Casa Grande Cir, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      110 N Casa Grande Cir, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Russell Principled Property Management

  • /37

    $225,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft

    327 E Center St, Duncanville, TX 75116

    This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a versatile layout with two spacious living areas, providing plenty of room to relax, entertain, or create a home office or flex space. The functional floorplan supports comfortable everyday living, while the backyard includes a storage shed for added convenience. With solid bones and great potential, this home is livable as-is but ready for a new owner’s

    Michael Bustos Realty of America, LLC

    327 E Center St, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /29

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    534 W Red Bird Ln, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,066

    Last Listing Agent Romina Hernandez Fathom Realty

    534 W Red Bird Ln, Duncanville, TX 75116
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 N Royal Oak Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      102 N Royal Oak Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hudson Floyd Fathom Realty

  • /26

    $299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft

    337 Merribrook Trail, Duncanville, TX 75116

    This is a must see home. With lots of updated features, you will enjoy this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home that will invite you to kick your shoes off and be at home. A beautifully serene backyard is where you will want to sip your coffee in the morning or your glass of wine in the evening. These are the newest updates to this amazing home: new roof installed in 2021; new windows in 2021; New HVAC System

    Emilie Frantz Frantz & Associates Realty

    337 Merribrook Trail, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /26

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 10, 2026

    310 W Davis St, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,972

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pennebaker

    310 W Davis St, Duncanville, TX 75116
    • /26

      Est $348,390 Not Listed For Sale

      1235 Sierra Blanca Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1235 Sierra Blanca Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 89 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Wooley Citiwide Alliance Realty

  • /4

    $109,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft

    611 Oriole Blvd Unit 1404, Duncanville, TX 75116

    Charming condo at 611 Oriole Blvd, #1404 in Duncanville, TX, perfect for an investor or a buyer looking to add their own TLC and personal touch. This unit offers great potential and is conveniently located near shopping, dining, parks, and major highways for an easy commute. A wonderful opportunity to create value and make it truly your own. Motivated Sellers !!!

    Tariq Amir JPAR - Central Metro

    611 Oriole Blvd Unit 1404, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /26

    $388,899 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1610 Golden Square, Cedar Hill, TX 75116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    1610 Golden Square, Cedar Hill, TX 75116
    • /32

      Est $348,371 Not Listed For Sale

      1419 Los Altos Ln, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1419 Los Altos Ln, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jones Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /31

    $285,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft

    422 Jellison Blvd, Duncanville, TX 75116

    Beautifully updated home featuring an oversized yard and desirable outdoor spaces. Enjoy a private side courtyard and charming curb appeal with two mature pear trees out front. Interior updates include new carpet, fresh paint, and modern appliances, offering a move-in ready experience. Spacious living area with a beautiful fireplace creates a warm and inviting atmosphere. Conveniently located

    Erica Portillo Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    422 Jellison Blvd, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /16

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    415 Dow Ross Blvd, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,242

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Flores NB Elite Realty

    415 Dow Ross Blvd, Duncanville, TX 75116
    • /36

      Est $344,090 Not Listed For Sale

      1311 W Ridge Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1311 W Ridge Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keith Stone Real Broker, LLC

  • /6

    $107,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 844 Sq Ft

    611 Oriole Blvd Unit 602, Duncanville, TX 75116

    Charming condo with 2 bedrooms and 1.5 baths. Freshly painted interior. New LVP in main living areas. Living room with fireplace. Kitchen offers galley kitchen with new laundry pantry area including refrigerator. Located on the corner and unit faces away from parking, private Patio area with new fence.Most of the furniture will convey! Minutes to DFW, Arlington sporting venues and Dallas MUST

    Nora Parks Nora Parks Realtors INC

    611 Oriole Blvd Unit 602, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /40

    $540,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1601 Community Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75116

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Bloomfield Homes Addison Hills - Classic 60s

    1601 Community Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75116
    • /40

      Est $340,999 Not Listed For Sale

      1122 Lady Ln, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1122 Lady Ln, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erika Browning Way Home Realty

  • /32

    $625,000

    • 9 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,229 Sq Ft

    315 N Merrill Ave, Duncanville, TX 75116

    Excellent opportunity for House Hackers, Investors, or Multi-generational buyers! Featuring a total of 9 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms across spacious units that have been updated and well cared for. Unit A - 4 Bed 2 Bath 2,032 SQFT at $1,975 per month & Lease ends June 2026. Unit B -2 Bed 1 Bath 793 SQFT at $1400 per month & Lease ends May 2027. Unit C - 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,677 SQFT at $1800 per month &

    Melissa Hernandez Competitive Edge Realty LLC

    315 N Merrill Ave, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /16

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    826 E Center St, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,496

    Last Listing Agent Marcelina Guerrero Value Properties

    826 E Center St, Duncanville, TX 75116
    • /16

      Est $306,684 Not Listed For Sale

      1134 Statler Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1134 Statler Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Conway Keller Williams Realty

  • /35

    $499,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft

    522 Flamingo Way, Duncanville, TX 75116

    STUNNING 5-BED DESIGNER RENOVATION WITH PROVEN AIRBNB INCOME — $85K+ IN 11 MONTHS Welcome to 522 Flamingo Way — a fully and professionally renovated 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offering approximately 2,766 sq ft of living space in a desirable Duncanville neighborhood. Completed just one year ago with a high-end interior designer, every detail of this home has been carefully curated — from finishes

    Nir Sheinbein Texas Ally Real Estate Group

    522 Flamingo Way, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /32

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    814 Madrid Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,429

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Muth CENTURY 21 Integra

    814 Madrid Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116
    • /18

      Est $306,275 Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Statler Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1106 Statler Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Goen Ebby Halliday

  • /32

    $319,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft

    734 Tower Crest Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

    Beautifully remodeled single-story home located in an established Duncanville neighborhood. This property features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, plus a bonus room with a closet that can function as a 4th bedroom, office, or flex space. Approximately 1,643 square feet of living space on a generously sized lot. The spacious living area offers vaulted ceilings with exposed wood beams and a striking

    Lucy Enriquez Evolve Real Estate LLC

    734 Tower Crest Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home