5,719

Homes in ZIP Code 75116

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $674,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    913 River Sky Rd, Lavon, TX 75116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    913 River Sky Rd, Lavon, TX 75116
    • /32

      Est $333,379 Not Listed For Sale

      1119 Lady Ln, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1119 Lady Ln, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cecilia Baca-Pena CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /40

    $574,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,905 Sq Ft

    5731 Mona Ln, Dallas, TX 75236

    DUNCANVILLE ISD!!!! Separate Apartment for multi-generational or income opportunity — a truly distinctive property on over half an acre of beautifully treed land offering exceptional space, versatility, and storage throughout. TOO MUCH TO LIST ALL THIS HOME HAS TO OFFER....The property includes a 3,905 sq ft main residence plus a separate 1,240 sq ft, three-level apartment provides flexible

    Amber Hatley Real Broker, LLC

    5731 Mona Ln, Dallas, TX 75236
  • /39

    $334,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    310 Naples Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,666

    Last Listing Agent Carlee Howard Rafter H Realty, LLC

    310 Naples Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116
    • /36

      Est $331,032 Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Lady Ln, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1219 Lady Ln, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Frickle Tabernacle Realty LLC

  • /40

    $949,000

    • 10 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,790 Sq Ft

    722 E Wheatland Rd, Duncanville, TX 75116

    Welcome to 722 E Wheatland Rd, a rare and expansive residential estate situated on a sprawling 3.11-acre lot. Offering approximately 5,790 sqft of interior space, the main residence features 10 spacious bedrooms and 6 full bathrooms, making it a perfect sanctuary for those who value scale and privacy. The home is an entertainer’s delight, boasting a grand entry, an open-plan layout rich with

    Mohit Asnani iDream Realty LLC

    722 E Wheatland Rd, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /25

    $524,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    809 River Sky Rd, Lavon, TX 75116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    809 River Sky Rd, Lavon, TX 75116
    • /25

      Est $429,688 Not Listed For Sale

      1207 Ridge Rock Ln, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1207 Ridge Rock Ln, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wes Houx Latitude Key Inc.

  • /33

    $174,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft

    611 Oriole Blvd Unit 1301, Duncanville, TX 75116

    Nestled at 611 Oriole Blvd #1301, this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom residence offers a seamless blend of contemporary style and functional design. Upon entry, you are greeted by an entertainer’s floor plan bathed in natural light, featuring elegant vinyl wood flooring and an expansive, open-concept living area. The gourmet kitchen serves as the heart of the home, thoughtfully

    Mohit Asnani iDream Realty LLC

    611 Oriole Blvd Unit 1301, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /28

    $433,175 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1602 Golden Square, Cedar Hill, TX 75116

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Lennar Addison Hills

    1602 Golden Square, Cedar Hill, TX 75116
    • /34

      Est $319,976 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Frank Keasler Blvd, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      611 Frank Keasler Blvd, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Khaleel Ahmed Silverlake, REALTORS

  • /29

    $315,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    347 Merribrook Trail, Duncanville, TX 75116

    This SHOW STOPPER has everything you need! Gorgeously maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with lovely curb appeal in highly desirable neighborhood. Floorplan features a beautiful entrance and open concept living perfect for entertaining and everyday living. Kitchen boasts quartz countertop, back-splash, plenty of new white cabinets, large pantry and welcoming serving bar that connects the

    Aglae Gonzalez Keller Williams Realty-FM

    347 Merribrook Trail, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /23

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    808 River Sky Rd, Lavon, TX 75116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    808 River Sky Rd, Lavon, TX 75116
    • /40

      Est $629,611 Not Listed For Sale

      711 Ida Vista Ct, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      711 Ida Vista Ct, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Villarreal Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /25

    $259,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft

    735 Middale Rd, Duncanville, TX 75116

    Updated and Charming 3-Bedroom Home with Flexible Living Space and Oversized Yard. Welcome to this adorable 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home, ideally located in a well-established neighborhood. Featuring a converted garage that offers endless possibilities—use it as a fourth bedroom, home office, or second living area to suit your needs. The spacious main living area flows seamlessly into a formal dining

    Robert Blackman Solvent Realty Group

    735 Middale Rd, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /24

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    802 Stoney Bridge Way, Lavon, TX 75116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 357 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    802 Stoney Bridge Way, Lavon, TX 75116
    • /31

      Est $369,854 Not Listed For Sale

      903 Georgeland Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      903 Georgeland Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terry Popham CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /2

    $249,900 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft

    343 Merribrook Trail, Duncanville, TX 75116

    This is a good home for a big family. The covered patio is great for cookouts! Enter the front door and you can head upstairs to four bedrooms and two bathrooms. Continue into the dining room past that is the living room. Next is breakfast area and kitchen. The back door takes you out to the covered patio that make great place to hang out. Come over and see how you can make this your new home.

    Rhonda White JPAR Dallas

    343 Merribrook Trail, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /13

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    507 Mizell St, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,315

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Duffey Jeff Duffey and Associates

    507 Mizell St, Duncanville, TX 75116
    • /28

      Est $361,983 Not Listed For Sale

      923 Georgeland Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      923 Georgeland Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Leilani Rosejos Orchard Brokerage

  • /32

    $465,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,320 Sq Ft

    1215 Hill City Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

    A rare chance to create your own private estate on 2.5 acres in the heart of Duncanville - priced well below market value. Welcome to 1215 Hill City Drive, a unique property set on three parcels totaling approximately 2.5 acres, surrounded by mature trees and scenic views. This 4,300 sq ft home features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, spacious living areas, and a large balcony overlooking the

    Ramiro Morin Real Estate Market Experts

    1215 Hill City Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /23

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    702 Keywe Place, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,957

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Harker Keller Williams Realty DPR

    702 Keywe Place, Duncanville, TX 75116
    • /26

      Est $307,499 Not Listed For Sale

      918 N Cedar Ridge Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      918 N Cedar Ridge Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Fancher RE/MAX

  • /2

    $330,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft

    106 S Clark Rd, Duncanville, TX 75116

    PRICED TO SELL.Step into this stunning 4-bedroom, 2.1-bath home that perfectly blends timeless character with thoughtful custom upgrades throughout. The original floor plan offers both charm and functionality, featuring a private primary suite downstairs and three spacious bedrooms upstairs. An additional upstairs room provides the flexibility for a third living area, game room, or home

    Julie Prigmore Resource, REALTORS

    106 S Clark Rd, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /28

    $425,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    147 N Greenstone Ln, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,813

    Last Listing Agent Maritta Redd Universal Realty, Inc

    147 N Greenstone Ln, Duncanville, TX 75116
    • /36

      Est $509,548 Not Listed For Sale

      902 N Cedar Ridge Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      902 N Cedar Ridge Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 66 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisbeth Arias eXp Realty LLC

  • /13

    $329,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,095 Sq Ft

    308 Woodhaven Blvd, Duncanville, TX 75116

    Nestled on the Duncanville and Dallas border, this unique property offers the perfect blend of city convenience and country space. Situated on a sprawling one-acre lot, this 1,095 sq. ft. cottage features a functional 2-bedroom, 1-bath open floor plan that needs some TLC. Whether you are looking to renovate and polish this hidden gem or utilize the expansive land for a new build, the potential

    Fernando Robles Simple Sell

    308 Woodhaven Blvd, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /23

    $452,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1722 Hillside Stroll Dr, Lavon, TX 75116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    1722 Hillside Stroll Dr, Lavon, TX 75116
    • /36

      Est $280,285 Not Listed For Sale

      519 Longworth Blvd, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      519 Longworth Blvd, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Vasquez Malone and Associates RE

  • /40

    $399,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,701 Sq Ft

    322 N Greenstone Ln, Duncanville, TX 75116

    Beautifully updated 3-bed, 3-bath home with 2,701 sq ft, directly across from Quail Run Park. Flexible layout with multiple living areas, two fireplaces (living room + second primary), and proven hosting capacity for gatherings up to 20 people. Selective interior repainting with fresh paint in key rooms, brand-new carpet, and professionally cleaned tile create a clean, move-in-ready interior.

    Van Duitsman Tabernacle Realty LLC

    322 N Greenstone Ln, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /27

    $369,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1106 Lady Ln, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,851

    Last Listing Agent Linda Delgado Redfin Corporation

    1106 Lady Ln, Duncanville, TX 75116
    • /29

      Est $455,679 Not Listed For Sale

      807 Sherrill Blvd, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      807 Sherrill Blvd, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 139 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Jo Glover Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /14

    $130,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    703 Keywe Place, Duncanville, TX 75116

    MULTIMPLE OFFERS RECEIVED, HIGHEST AND BEST BY 2:00 TOMORROW APRIL 1!! INVESTER SPECIAL! Great opportunity to fix up this cute home in a quiet cul-de-sac. Close to new developments in the area, Minutes away from down town! close to I35, I20 and HWY 67. Plumbing has been all updated to pex. Great project home or investor opportunity! Come check it out before it is gone!

    Krissy Mireles eXp Realty - Krissy Mireles Team

    703 Keywe Place, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /36

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1006 Quail Run, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,580

    Last Listing Agent Dan Willems RE/MAX DFW Associates

    1006 Quail Run, Duncanville, TX 75116
    • /33

      Est $231,273 Not Listed For Sale

      507 Pebble Rd, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      507 Pebble Rd, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Layton Luxely Real Estate

  • /34

    $320,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft

    214 S Alexander Ave, Duncanville, TX 75116

    Perfectly positioned in the heart of Duncanville, this charming brick ranch-style home blends space, character, andopportunity. An oversized living room provides generous space for entertaining, movie nights, or relaxing,while the sunny kitchen and adjacent dining area offer a warm, inviting atmosphere.The primary suite includes a private bath and walk-in closet, and additional

    Julie Roland Keller Williams Realty

    214 S Alexander Ave, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /22

    $381,949 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1802 Golden Square, Cedar Hill, TX 75116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Addison Hills

    1802 Golden Square, Cedar Hill, TX 75116
    • /32

      Est $278,351 Not Listed For Sale

      534 Middale Rd, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      534 Middale Rd, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Leaders Epique Realty LLC

  • /40

    $570,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,201 Sq Ft

    8 Equestrian Trail, Duncanville, TX 75116

    Welcome to Thoroughbred Hills—one of Duncanville’s most established and quietly coveted communities, where legacy, space, and pride of ownership define the lifestyle. Positioned on an expansive nearly half-acre homesite, this residence is part of a neighborhood known for its larger lots, mature trees, and a sense of permanence rarely found in today’s newer developments.Here, life moves with

    GP Theriot IV eXp Realty LLC

    8 Equestrian Trail, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /31

    $304,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    814 Nature Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,565

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Ruiz HomeSmart

    814 Nature Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home