Est $189,087
326 E Main St, Dallastown, PA 17313
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,554 Sq Ft
- Built 1900
Last Sold Summary
- 30% Above List Price
- $93/SF
- 86 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $145,000
- Dec 30, 2021
Last Listing Agent Christopher Fulvio Keller Williams Elite
Est $189,087
326 E Main St, Dallastown, PA 17313
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christopher Fulvio Keller Williams Elite
Est $219,101
352 E Main St, Dallastown, PA 17313
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bridget Floyd Coldwell Banker Realty
Est $308,231
244 E Cherry Ln, Dallastown, PA 17313
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lauren Houseknecht House Broker Realty LLC
Est $216,735
232 E Cherry Ln, Dallastown, PA 17313
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Richard Vangel Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty
Est $325,020
53 S Fern Ave, Dallastown, PA 17313
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Crystal Murphy Samson Properties
Est $225,834
143 S Pleasant Ave, Dallastown, PA 17313
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tamra Peroni Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty
Est $177,804
249 S Pleasant Ave, Dallastown, PA 17313
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gina Baum Howard Hanna
Est $181,003
271 S Pleasant Ave, Dallastown, PA 17313
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brittany Dalton House Broker Realty LLC
Est $163,807
200 S Charles St, Dallastown, PA 17313
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Teresa Hale Assist-2-Sell Keystone Realty
Est $305,046
400 S Pleasant Ave, Dallastown, PA 17313
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Scarlett Amspacher House Broker Realty LLC
Est $165,202
450 E Clover Ln, Dallastown, PA 17313
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Edward Bender Howard Hanna