Est $268,182
794 E Main St, Dallastown, PA 17313
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 2,242 Sq Ft
- Built 1926
Last Sold Summary
- 21% Above List Price
- $99/SF
- 27 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $221,700
- Nov 09, 2022
Last Listing Agent Kimberly Johnston Century 21 Dale Realty Co.