674

Recently Sold Daly City, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $999,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    129 W Moltke St, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $615/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,009,749

    Last Listing Agent Stanley Lo Green Banker Realty

    129 W Moltke St, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /2

    $1,200,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1322 Southgate Ave, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $945/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,168,428

    Last Listing Agent Joe Polyak Rise Homes

    1322 Southgate Ave, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $1,250,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    259 Canyon Dr, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $833/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,185,143

    Last Listing Agent Disen Cai KW Advisors

    259 Canyon Dr, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /2

    $1,230,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    47 Longview Dr, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,108/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,239,283

    Last Listing Agent Robert Collett Berkshire Hathaway Drysdale Pr

    47 Longview Dr, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /35

    $1,010,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    396 Northgate Ave, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $828/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,290,503

    Last Listing Agent Dan Britton Britton & Company, W.J.

    396 Northgate Ave, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $1,042,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    85 Northridge Dr, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $883/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,083,010

    Last Listing Agent Mario Sanchez TransAmerica Realty

    85 Northridge Dr, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /42

    $1,275,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    146 Westlawn Ave, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,062/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,239,342

    Last Listing Agent JeanMarie Buckley Compass

    146 Westlawn Ave, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $1,100,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    343 Frankfort St, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $553/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,158,308

    Last Listing Agent Janet DeGuzman Realty World Bay Area R.E.

    343 Frankfort St, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /2

    $1,350,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    42 Lake Forest Dr, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $951/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,174,402

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Salomon PMI Redwood Realty

    42 Lake Forest Dr, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /32

    $935,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    7625 Mission St, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Nichols eXp Realty of California Inc

    7625 Mission St, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /2

    $1,222,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    75 Gambetta St, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $751/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,035,399

    Last Listing Agent Michael Zhang WEM Pacific Investment Inc.

    75 Gambetta St, Daly City, CA 94014
  • 372 Winchester St, Daly City, CA 94014

    $1,180,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    372 Winchester St, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $615/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,187,377

    Last Listing Agent Alfredo Coh Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    372 Winchester St, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /2

    $1,100,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    196 Alta Vista Way, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $1,028/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,064,300

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Birmingham Park North Real Estate

    196 Alta Vista Way, Daly City, CA 94014
  • 750 Beechwood Dr, Daly City, CA 94015

    $990,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    750 Beechwood Dr, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $739/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,257,912

    Last Listing Agent John Cooper Cooper Realty

    750 Beechwood Dr, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /39

    $435,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    381 Half Moon Ln Unit 209, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $607/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,246

    Last Listing Agent Robert R. Garrison Garrison Properties

    381 Half Moon Ln Unit 209, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $1,480,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    210 Willits St, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,518,000

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Tang Compass

    210 Willits St, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /29

    $355,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    397 Imperial Way Unit 345, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 1 Bath
    • 483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $735/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ulysses Maurille Crown Fine Homes Realty

    397 Imperial Way Unit 345, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $1,150,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1060 Brunswick St, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $637/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,138,158

1060 Brunswick St, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /2

    $899,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    139 Frankfort St, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $890/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,623

    Last Listing Agent Stevie Joo Fifty Hills Real Estate

    139 Frankfort St, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /18

    $360,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1551 Southgate Ave Unit 132, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 1 Bath
    • 495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $727/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,645

    Last Listing Agent Justin Fernandes Keller Williams Thrive

    1551 Southgate Ave Unit 132, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /75

    $800,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    491 Pointe Pacific Unit 2, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,243

    Last Listing Agent Eva Sogotis KW Advisors

    491 Pointe Pacific Unit 2, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /29

    $389,900 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    64 Franciscan Dr Unit 17, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Guillean Arradaza Kinetic Real Estate

    64 Franciscan Dr Unit 17, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /58

    $775,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    332 Philip Dr Unit 101, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $624/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,932

    Last Listing Agent Ed Barreto Kinetic Real Estate

    332 Philip Dr Unit 101, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $1,125,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    98 Creston Ave, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Above List Price
    • $1,092/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,146,653

    Last Listing Agent James Kil Coldwell Banker Realty

    98 Creston Ave, Daly City, CA 94015
  • 1015 San Gabriel Cir Unit 525, Daly City, CA 94014

    $690,800 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1015 San Gabriel Cir Unit 525, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $655/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,216

    Last Listing Agent Patricia De Castro

    1015 San Gabriel Cir Unit 525, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /2

    $1,450,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    636 Southgate Ave, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $806/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,416,902

    Last Listing Agent Pauline Ha eXp Realty of California, Inc

    636 Southgate Ave, Daly City, CA 94015
  • 814 Schwerin St, Daly City, CA 94014

    $815,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    814 Schwerin St, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $784/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,151

    Last Listing Agent ROXANA ZALEC Realty One Group Elite

    814 Schwerin St, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /2

    $1,110,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    107 Wyandotte Ave, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $734/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,397

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Lam CENTURY 21 Masters

    107 Wyandotte Ave, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /34

    $1,530,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    953 Higate Dr, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $717/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,494,334

    Last Listing Agent Nilar Aye Tuscana Properties

    953 Higate Dr, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /43

    $1,480,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    312 Warwick St, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $865/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,366,941

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Tran Fifty Hills Real Estate

    312 Warwick St, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /25

    $1,225,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    4 Royce Way, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $875/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,202,642

    Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Alevizos Reliance Realty Group

    4 Royce Way, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /2

    $1,300,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    78 Seacliff Ave, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $844/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,263,855

    Last Listing Agent Jack Hirsch CCIM Realty World-Hirsch & Assoc.

    78 Seacliff Ave, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $1,560,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    41 Lakewood Dr, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $804/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,523,251

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Gamp Redfin

    41 Lakewood Dr, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /74

    $1,175,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    36 Alexander Ave, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,137,287

    Last Listing Agent Thelma Dagandan-tunque Hatch Realty Group, Inc.

    36 Alexander Ave, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /37

    $665,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2204 Wildflower Ct, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $615/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,449

    Last Listing Agent Ruksakul Tanatanyanon Compass

    2204 Wildflower Ct, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /2

    $1,075,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    659 Macarthur Dr, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $1,064/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,062,984

    Last Listing Agent John Saddi Compass

    659 Macarthur Dr, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $510,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    247 Frankfort St, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $1,109/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,037

    Last Listing Agent Fred Arcillas Arcillas Realty

    247 Frankfort St, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /4

    $547,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1029 San Luis Cir Unit 638, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $835/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,152

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Petty Compass

    1029 San Luis Cir Unit 638, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /29

    $1,050,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    64 Crestview Ave, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,099,222

    Last Listing Agent Alex Lehr Guide Real Estate

    64 Crestview Ave, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /58

    $1,320,888 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    16 Christopher Ct, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $651/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,312,593

    Last Listing Agent Frank Vella SF Homelife, Inc.

    16 Christopher Ct, Daly City, CA 94015

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home