674

Recently Sold Daly City, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 721 Gellert Blvd, Daly City, CA 94015

    $1,260,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    721 Gellert Blvd, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $940/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,104,671

    Last Listing Agent Mike Brown Allure Real Estate

    721 Gellert Blvd, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $1,175,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    305 Lakeshire Dr, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $996/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,197,813

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Cruz Kinetic Real Estate

    305 Lakeshire Dr, Daly City, CA 94015
  • 664 Gellert Blvd, Daly City, CA 94015

    $1,300,500 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    664 Gellert Blvd, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $681/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,316,214

    Last Listing Agent Joel Garcia Realty ONE Group Future

    664 Gellert Blvd, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $1,730,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    82 Belhaven Ct, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $718/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,697,364

    Last Listing Agent Cherrie Nola Regency Prime Properties Inc

    82 Belhaven Ct, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /71

    $1,850,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    299 Cerro Dr, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $768/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,774,093

    Last Listing Agent Monica Sagullo Hatch Realty Group, Inc.

    299 Cerro Dr, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $1,550,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    86 Hillview Ct, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $764/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,555,822

    Last Listing Agent Yi He KW Santa Clara Valley, Inc.

    86 Hillview Ct, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $1,680,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    519 Midway Ave, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Above List Price
    • $853/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,618,510

    Last Listing Agent Gene Au Realty World Dominion

    519 Midway Ave, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $888,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    239 Miriam St, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $871/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,358

    Last Listing Agent Octavio Padilla eXp Realty of California Inc

    239 Miriam St, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /2

    $1,550,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    396 Northgate Ave, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $1,270/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,290,503

    Last Listing Agent Sonny Tang Corcoran Icon Properties

    396 Northgate Ave, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $1,260,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    27 John Glenn Cir, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $597/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,315,870

    Last Listing Agent Elena Valle Compass

    27 John Glenn Cir, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $1,020,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    36 Lake Meadow Dr, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $630/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,114,367

    Last Listing Agent Linda Dellanini Omarshall, Inc

    36 Lake Meadow Dr, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /12

    $775,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1208 Cameron Ln Unit 219, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Above List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,956

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Moralejo Marcus & Millichap

    1208 Cameron Ln Unit 219, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /26

    $1,000,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    4495 Callan Blvd, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $833/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,023,417

    Last Listing Agent Catrina Gotuaco Home Solutions Realty

    4495 Callan Blvd, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /36

    $1,500,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    768 Stewart Ave, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $698/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,445,815

    Last Listing Agent Bernard Tan The Mavericks Realty

    768 Stewart Ave, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $1,425,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4184 Callan Blvd, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $815/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,286,176

    Last Listing Agent Philip Watson Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    4184 Callan Blvd, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /40

    $870,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    185 Bismark St, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $845/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,698

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Becklehimer Dio Real Estate

    185 Bismark St, Daly City, CA 94014
  • 548 Skyline Dr, Daly City, CA 94015

    $1,080,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    548 Skyline Dr, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $939/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,170,683

    Last Listing Agent Rita Haynes Boehm & Associates

    548 Skyline Dr, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $991,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    74 Penhurst Ave, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $862/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $974,725

    Last Listing Agent Dan Dodd Vanguard Properties

    74 Penhurst Ave, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $1,126,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1101 Skyline Dr, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $894/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,037,144

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Leung Compass

    1101 Skyline Dr, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $1,175,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    237 Bellevue Ave, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $668/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,193,954

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Moore eXp Realty of California Inc

    237 Bellevue Ave, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /2

    $1,210,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    10 Belcrest Ave, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $669/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,223,581

    Last Listing Agent Steed Ahn Coldwell Banker Realty

    10 Belcrest Ave, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $1,400,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    70 Margate St, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $940/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,047,207

    Last Listing Agent Yaohong Yang Real Estate eBroker

    70 Margate St, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $1,400,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1025 Gilman Dr, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $986/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,399,765

    Last Listing Agent Susan Chong Compass

    1025 Gilman Dr, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /40

    $480,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    391 Mandarin Dr Unit 208, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pauline Ha eXp Realty of California, Inc

    391 Mandarin Dr Unit 208, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /37

    $770,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    2107 Wildflower Ct, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $642/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,091

    Last Listing Agent Minkyu Park Kinetic Real Estate

    2107 Wildflower Ct, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /54

    $600,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    678 Bellevue Ave, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $732/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,524

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Yee RE/MAX Santa Clara Valley

    678 Bellevue Ave, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /50

    $1,100,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    66 Rockridge Ave, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $948/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,082,673

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Navarro Harper Real Estate

    66 Rockridge Ave, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /65

    $1,280,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    67 Zita Manor, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $970/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,252,161

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Pagán Legacy Real Estate

    67 Zita Manor, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /51

    $705,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2411 Lupine Ct, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,324

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Pender Engel & Voelkers San Francisco

    2411 Lupine Ct, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /3

    $860,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    231 Knowles Ave, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $694/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,211

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Griffin BR Realty

    231 Knowles Ave, Daly City, CA 94014
  • 153 Morningside Dr, Daly City, CA 94015

    $1,188,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    153 Morningside Dr, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $683/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,196,200

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cheung Movoto Real Estate

    153 Morningside Dr, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $1,453,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    678 Hillside Blvd, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 5,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,468,771

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Ni Coldwell Banker Realty

    678 Hillside Blvd, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /2

    $1,140,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1172 87th St, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $958/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,134,101

    Last Listing Agent Michele Jauregui Voyage Real Estate

    1172 87th St, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /52

    $1,205,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    281 Polaris Way, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $701/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,202,636

    Last Listing Agent Kat Rains BarbCo

    281 Polaris Way, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /2

    $530,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    396 Imperial Way Unit 208, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $649/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,079

    Last Listing Agent Nero Chualong KW Advisors

    396 Imperial Way Unit 208, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $1,075,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    242 Thiers St, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $1,029/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $930,370

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rosdail KW Advisors

    242 Thiers St, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /2

    $1,195,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    803 Thornhill Dr, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,067/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,163,551

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Husted Corcoran Icon Properties

    803 Thornhill Dr, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $1,188,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    164 Wilshire Ave, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $914/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,189,079

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Rogers Rogers & Associates

    164 Wilshire Ave, Daly City, CA 94015
  • 744 Washington St, Daly City, CA 94015

    $870,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    744 Washington St, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $763/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,103,340

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Larson GUIDE Real Estate

    744 Washington St, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $342,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    370 Imperial Way Unit 118, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $708/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,031

    Last Listing Agent James Wang AEZ Investment, Inc.

    370 Imperial Way Unit 118, Daly City, CA 94015

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home