Est $611,725 Not Listed For Sale
9458 Damascus Rd, Damascus, MD 20872
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,450 Sq Ft
- Built 1964
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Above List Price
- $383/SF
- 2 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $555,000
- Oct 30, 2023
Last Listing Agent Maria Kolick RE/MAX
Est $611,725 Not Listed For Sale
9458 Damascus Rd, Damascus, MD 20872
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Maria Kolick RE/MAX
$540,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025
24625 Lunsford Ct, Damascus, MD 20872
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $561,317
Last Listing Agent Sarah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty
24625 Lunsford Ct, Damascus, MD 20872Est $259,550 Not Listed For Sale
10616 Shasta Ct, Damascus, MD 20872
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Alyson Anderson Allfirst Realty, Inc.
$620,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025
10412 Maynard Ct, Damascus, MD 20872
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $660,649
Last Listing Agent Marc Cormier Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty
10412 Maynard Ct, Damascus, MD 20872Est $288,563 Not Listed For Sale
10629 Shasta Ct, Damascus, MD 20872
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent William Ortega Signature Home Realty LLC
$585,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026
10432 Sweepstakes Rd, Damascus, MD 20872
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $539,376
Last Listing Agent Laura Lee Jones Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.
10432 Sweepstakes Rd, Damascus, MD 20872Est $648,990 Not Listed For Sale
11250 Kingstead Rd, Damascus, MD 20872
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Chris Thompson RE/MAX
$260,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025
10623 Shasta Ct, Damascus, MD 20872
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $259,819
Last Listing Agent Hanne Novotny Cummings & Co. Realtors
10623 Shasta Ct, Damascus, MD 20872Est $685,512 Not Listed For Sale