358

Recently Sold Homes in 92629

Section Image
  • 25251 Swanway Ct, Dana Point, CA 92629

    $1,540,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    25251 Swanway Ct, Dana Point, CA 92629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $913/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,565,341

    Last Listing Agent Reab Soch Onyx Homes

    25251 Swanway Ct, Dana Point, CA 92629
  • 23277 Atlantis Way, Dana Point, CA 92629

    $2,699,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    23277 Atlantis Way, Dana Point, CA 92629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,320/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,586,266

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Cooper Compass

    23277 Atlantis Way, Dana Point, CA 92629
  • 33692 Big Sur St, Dana Point, CA 92629

    $1,900,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    33692 Big Sur St, Dana Point, CA 92629

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $845/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,038,633

    Last Listing Agent Giulietta Wilson Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    33692 Big Sur St, Dana Point, CA 92629
  • 126 Monarch Bay Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

    $12,000,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    126 Monarch Bay Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $2,201/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,468,438

    Last Listing Agent Susan Chase Compass

    126 Monarch Bay Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629
  • 33211 Blue Fin Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

    $1,800,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    33211 Blue Fin Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $990/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,703,850

    Last Listing Agent Maksymilian Stachowski Above & Beyond Real Estate Inc

    33211 Blue Fin Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629
  • 50 Corniche Dr Unit E, Dana Point, CA 92629

    $875,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    50 Corniche Dr Unit E, Dana Point, CA 92629

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $751/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,131

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Hooper Pacific Sotheby’s International Realty

    50 Corniche Dr Unit E, Dana Point, CA 92629
  • /12

    $2,440,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    33751 Silver Lantern St, Dana Point, CA 92629

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,114/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike O’Neill CB Richard Ellis, Inc.

    33751 Silver Lantern St, Dana Point, CA 92629
  • 32311 Caribbean Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

    $7,830,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    32311 Caribbean Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $2,108/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,730,733

    Last Listing Agent Jaleh Lehrich Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    32311 Caribbean Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629
  • 32911 Danaoak, Dana Point, CA 92629

    $1,645,000 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    32911 Danaoak, Dana Point, CA 92629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $895/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,770,158

    Last Listing Agent Mark Christy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    32911 Danaoak, Dana Point, CA 92629
  • 24682 Seacall Way, Dana Point, CA 92629

    $1,950,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    24682 Seacall Way, Dana Point, CA 92629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,049/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,804,192

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Gerlach Engel & Völkers Dana Point

    24682 Seacall Way, Dana Point, CA 92629
  • 32602 Crete Rd, Dana Point, CA 92629

    $6,000,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    32602 Crete Rd, Dana Point, CA 92629

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $1,577/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,209,156

    Last Listing Agent Tony Maniaci The Agency

    32602 Crete Rd, Dana Point, CA 92629
  • 33601 Via Corvalian, Dana Point, CA 92629

    $1,575,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    33601 Via Corvalian, Dana Point, CA 92629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,108/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,442,914

    Last Listing Agent Amy Jones Re/Max Coastal Homes

    33601 Via Corvalian, Dana Point, CA 92629
  • 19 Reina, Dana Point, CA 92629

    $1,675,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    19 Reina, Dana Point, CA 92629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $851/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,750,574

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Piscitelli Frontline Real Estate Group

    19 Reina, Dana Point, CA 92629
  • 25422 Sea Bluffs Dr Unit 207, Dana Point, CA 92629

    $690,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    25422 Sea Bluffs Dr Unit 207, Dana Point, CA 92629

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,611

    Last Listing Agent Bram Klein Keller Williams Realty

    25422 Sea Bluffs Dr Unit 207, Dana Point, CA 92629
  • 24 Los Cabos, Dana Point, CA 92629

    $925,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    24 Los Cabos, Dana Point, CA 92629

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $752/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,298

    Last Listing Agent Alex Horne reframe

    24 Los Cabos, Dana Point, CA 92629
  • 52 Corniche Dr Unit G, Dana Point, CA 92629

    $609,900 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    52 Corniche Dr Unit G, Dana Point, CA 92629

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $792/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,815

    Last Listing Agent John Rennie RE/MAX One

    52 Corniche Dr Unit G, Dana Point, CA 92629
  • 33626 Sundown Ct, Dana Point, CA 92629

    $1,575,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    33626 Sundown Ct, Dana Point, CA 92629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $866/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,735,130

    Last Listing Agent Christine Alanes Socal Platinum Properties

    33626 Sundown Ct, Dana Point, CA 92629
  • 33282 Marina Vista Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

    $1,800,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    33282 Marina Vista Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $800/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,928,894

    Last Listing Agent Russell Walsh Realty One Group West

    33282 Marina Vista Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629
  • 23835 Bluehill Bay, Dana Point, CA 92629

    $3,300,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    23835 Bluehill Bay, Dana Point, CA 92629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,881/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,324,944

    Last Listing Agent Charles Brickell Compass

    23835 Bluehill Bay, Dana Point, CA 92629
  • 34206 Pacific Coast, Dana Point, CA 92629

    $930,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    34206 Pacific Coast, Dana Point, CA 92629

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $8,454,545 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Wolff Harcourts Prime Properties

    34206 Pacific Coast, Dana Point, CA 92629
  • 25 Saint Francis Ct, Dana Point, CA 92629

    $2,895,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    25 Saint Francis Ct, Dana Point, CA 92629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,287/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,049,311

    Last Listing Agent Jason Bickley Keller Williams OC Coastal Realty

    25 Saint Francis Ct, Dana Point, CA 92629
  • 2047 Doheny Way, Dana Point, CA 92629

    $2,000,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2047 Doheny Way, Dana Point, CA 92629

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $916/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,991,568

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Peay Compass

    2047 Doheny Way, Dana Point, CA 92629
  • 33931 Granada Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

    $2,850,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    33931 Granada Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $885/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,961,016

    Last Listing Agent William Vinter Vinter Luxe Real Estate

    33931 Granada Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629
  • 25252 Manzanita Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

    $3,100,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    25252 Manzanita Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,056/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,231,259

    Last Listing Agent Maria Yazdani Realty One Group West

    25252 Manzanita Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629
  • 24926 Sea Crest Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

    $2,300,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    24926 Sea Crest Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $950/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,442,702

    Last Listing Agent Gaetano LoGrande Bullock Russell RE Services

    24926 Sea Crest Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629
  • 33773 Colegio Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

    $1,704,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    33773 Colegio Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $897/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Desio Rise Realty

    33773 Colegio Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629
  • 24716 Morning Star Ln Unit 362, Dana Point, CA 92629

    $1,400,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    24716 Morning Star Ln Unit 362, Dana Point, CA 92629

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $987/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,404,457

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Reed First Team Real Estate

    24716 Morning Star Ln Unit 362, Dana Point, CA 92629
  • 82 Ritz Cove Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

    $5,125,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    82 Ritz Cove Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,178/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,662,366

    Last Listing Agent Robert Wolff Harcourts Prime Properties

    82 Ritz Cove Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629
  • 24433 Santa Clara Ave, Dana Point, CA 92629

    $2,020,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    24433 Santa Clara Ave, Dana Point, CA 92629

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $992/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,003,452

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cambra Anvil Real Estate

    24433 Santa Clara Ave, Dana Point, CA 92629
  • 5 Monaco, Dana Point, CA 92629

    $2,475,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    5 Monaco, Dana Point, CA 92629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $1,100/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,580,595

    Last Listing Agent Matt Genova Arbor Real Estate

    5 Monaco, Dana Point, CA 92629
  • 33003 Christina Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

    $1,550,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    33003 Christina Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,076/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,747,204

    Last Listing Agent Leilani Serrao-Baker Civitas Realty

    33003 Christina Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629
  • 5 Pacific Ridge Place, Dana Point, CA 92629

    $16,250,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    5 Pacific Ridge Place, Dana Point, CA 92629

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 7,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $2,321/SF
    • 315 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $9,183,866

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Mahr HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    5 Pacific Ridge Place, Dana Point, CA 92629
  • 33671 Windlass Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

    $5,000,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    33671 Windlass Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,812/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,270,384

    Last Listing Agent Connie McKibban Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    33671 Windlass Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629
  • 33772 Copper Lantern St Unit B, Dana Point, CA 92629

    $999,900 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    33772 Copper Lantern St Unit B, Dana Point, CA 92629

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $909/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,044,512

    Last Listing Agent Todd Hennigar Pridemark Real Estate

    33772 Copper Lantern St Unit B, Dana Point, CA 92629
  • 23262 Ellice Cir, Dana Point, CA 92629

    $4,995,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    23262 Ellice Cir, Dana Point, CA 92629

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $1,662/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,013,981

    Last Listing Agent John Yasko Coldwell Banker Realty

    23262 Ellice Cir, Dana Point, CA 92629
  • 34055 Silver Lantern St, Dana Point, CA 92629

    $1,590,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    34055 Silver Lantern St, Dana Point, CA 92629

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $658/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Shank Gregory Shank, Broker

    34055 Silver Lantern St, Dana Point, CA 92629
  • 25752 Shell Dr Unit 191, Dana Point, CA 92629

    $1,230,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    25752 Shell Dr Unit 191, Dana Point, CA 92629

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $653/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,223,149

    Last Listing Agent Ron Pickett Coldwell Banker Realty

    25752 Shell Dr Unit 191, Dana Point, CA 92629
  • 25632 Seaside Dr Unit 140, Dana Point, CA 92629

    $1,114,995 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    25632 Seaside Dr Unit 140, Dana Point, CA 92629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $800/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,103,531

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Gutierrez Allview Real Estate

    25632 Seaside Dr Unit 140, Dana Point, CA 92629
  • 17 Monarch Bay Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

    $11,085,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    17 Monarch Bay Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $3,167/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,759,625

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Gerlach Engel & Völkers Dana Point

    17 Monarch Bay Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629
  • 33046 Ocean Ridge, Dana Point, CA 92629

    $1,088,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    33046 Ocean Ridge, Dana Point, CA 92629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,138,821

    Last Listing Agent Kim Schumacher First Team Real Estate

    33046 Ocean Ridge, Dana Point, CA 92629

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home