16,303

Properties in ZIP Code 06810

Section Image
    • 12 Lawncrest Rd, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $408,862 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Lawncrest Rd, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      12 Lawncrest Rd, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Gore Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5 Abbott St Unit 1, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $330,413 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Abbott St Unit 1, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5 Abbott St Unit 1, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Rose Keller Williams Realty

    • 30 Myrtle Ave, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $463,484 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Myrtle Ave, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      30 Myrtle Ave, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Marino Marino Realty LLC

    • 30 Lawncrest Rd, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $539,516 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Lawncrest Rd, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      30 Lawncrest Rd, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Benincasa GoodHouse Real Estate LLC

    • 24 Fairlawn Ave, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $498,390 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Fairlawn Ave, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      24 Fairlawn Ave, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mario Sclafani RE/MAX

    • 25 Fairlawn Ave, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $583,292 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Fairlawn Ave, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      25 Fairlawn Ave, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $608,000
      • Jul 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Krawiec The Bridge Realty Inc.

    • 11 Edgewood St, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $397,583 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Edgewood St, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      11 Edgewood St, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Sousa Clearview Realty LLC

    • 24 Edgewood St, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $617,658 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Edgewood St, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      24 Edgewood St, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Valenti Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 19 Laurel St, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $453,327 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Laurel St, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      19 Laurel St, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rick Jowdy RJ Real Estate

    • 45A Abbott Ave, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $739,365 Not Listed For Sale

      45A Abbott Ave, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      45A Abbott Ave, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dee Ceylan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 16 Blaine St, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $484,910 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Blaine St, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      16 Blaine St, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Sousa Clearview Realty LLC

    • 108 Westville Ave, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $405,745 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Westville Ave, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      108 Westville Ave, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Segetti RE/MAX RISE

    • 112 Westville Ave, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $578,034 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Westville Ave, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      112 Westville Ave, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Jowdy RJ Real Estate

    • 114 Westville Ave, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $480,733 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Westville Ave, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      114 Westville Ave, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Sachs Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 117 Westville Ave, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $442,487 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Westville Ave, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      117 Westville Ave, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Mele Dorrance Realty

    • 107 Westville Ave, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $588,519 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Westville Ave, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      107 Westville Ave, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Sousa Clearview Realty LLC

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $465,647 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Garzi William Raveis Real Estate

    • 26 Hakim St, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $403,908 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Hakim St, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      26 Hakim St, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Rodriguez YellowBrick Real Estate LLC

    • 36 Mallory St, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $478,917 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Mallory St, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      36 Mallory St, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,900
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Maiolo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 60 Sleepy Hollow Dr, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $459,976 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Sleepy Hollow Dr, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      60 Sleepy Hollow Dr, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emmannuel Pina eXp Realty

    • 18 Sleepy Hollow Dr, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $464,089 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Sleepy Hollow Dr, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      18 Sleepy Hollow Dr, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Felton Keller Williams Realty Partner

    • 43 Olympic Dr, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $583,160 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Olympic Dr, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      43 Olympic Dr, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Salamone Houlihan Lawrence

    • 14 Olympic Dr, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $678,626 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Olympic Dr, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      14 Olympic Dr, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Chopourian Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 7 Olympic Dr, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $564,505 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Olympic Dr, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      7 Olympic Dr, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Poellot Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 18 Spruce Mountain Rd, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $528,561 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Spruce Mountain Rd, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      18 Spruce Mountain Rd, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Laguardia-Tremblay Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 18 Spruce Mountain Trail, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $522,458 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Spruce Mountain Trail, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      18 Spruce Mountain Trail, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Mele Houlihan Lawrence

    • 5 Spruce Mountain Trail, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $520,918 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Spruce Mountain Trail, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5 Spruce Mountain Trail, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Mele Houlihan Lawrence

    • 8 Ward Dr, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $549,781 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Ward Dr, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8 Ward Dr, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Farrell Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 37 Ward Dr S, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $620,840 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Ward Dr S, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      37 Ward Dr S, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin O'Brien O'Brien Premier Properties

    • 37 Ole Musket Ln, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $635,028 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Ole Musket Ln, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      37 Ole Musket Ln, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,900
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Isenberg Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 23 Ward Dr S, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $552,664 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Ward Dr S, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      23 Ward Dr S, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Simko Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 22 Harwood Dr, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $573,945 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Harwood Dr, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      22 Harwood Dr, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Gifford Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 16 Weindorf Ln, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $548,484 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Weindorf Ln, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      16 Weindorf Ln, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Kendall Keller Williams Realty

    • 136 Westville Ave, Danbury, CT 06810

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Westville Ave, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 8 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      136 Westville Ave, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Howard Payson RE/MAX

    • 177 Westville Ave, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $491,324 Not Listed For Sale

      177 Westville Ave, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      177 Westville Ave, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jehad Sabbagh William Raveis Real Estate

    • 162 Westville Ave, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $414,965 Not Listed For Sale

      162 Westville Ave, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      162 Westville Ave, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lavelle RE/MAX

    • 154 Westville Ave, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $498,497 Not Listed For Sale

      154 Westville Ave, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      154 Westville Ave, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Rose Scalzo Real Estate

    • 28 Carriage House Dr, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $691,872 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Carriage House Dr, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      28 Carriage House Dr, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Miale KW Legacy Partners

    • 29 Carriage House Dr, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $684,010 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Carriage House Dr, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      29 Carriage House Dr, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,900
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaskaran Singh Vylla Home (CT) LLC

    • 14 Cannonball Dr, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $643,677 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Cannonball Dr, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      14 Cannonball Dr, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hvizdo Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home