16,303

Properties in ZIP Code 06810

Section Image
    • 42 Miry Brook Rd Unit TRLR 5, Danbury, CT 06810

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Miry Brook Rd Unit TRLR 5, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      42 Miry Brook Rd Unit TRLR 5, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liliana Van Gompel Success Way Real Estate, LLC

    • 28 Old Pasture Dr Unit 28, Danbury, CT 06810

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Old Pasture Dr Unit 28, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      28 Old Pasture Dr Unit 28, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $447/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Streaman Keller Williams Realty

    • 5171 Park Ave Unit 5-77, Danbury, CT 06810

      Not Listed For Sale

      5171 Park Ave Unit 5-77, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5171 Park Ave Unit 5-77, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike McLachlan eXp Realty

    • 34 Patriot Dr Unit B16, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $152,459 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Patriot Dr Unit B16, Danbury, CT 06810

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      34 Patriot Dr Unit B16, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Calhoun Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 72-86 Starrs Plain Rd, Danbury, CT 06810

      Not Listed For Sale

      72-86 Starrs Plain Rd, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1837
      72-86 Starrs Plain Rd, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alex Capozzoli Keller Williams Realty

    • 15 Wilderswood Way Unit 15, Danbury, CT 06810

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Wilderswood Way Unit 15, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      15 Wilderswood Way Unit 15, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vikktoria Cooper Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 101 South St Unit 15, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $242,255 Not Listed For Sale

      101 South St Unit 15, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      101 South St Unit 15, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carla Moreira Keller Williams Realty

    • 97-99 Park Ave Unit 12, Danbury, CT 06810

      Not Listed For Sale

      97-99 Park Ave Unit 12, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      97-99 Park Ave Unit 12, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wilmer Duran Marinablue Realty

    • 0 William St, Danbury, CT 06810

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 William St, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      0 William St, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Ridenour Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 1806 Briar Woods Ln Unit 1806, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $476,910 Not Listed For Sale

      1806 Briar Woods Ln Unit 1806, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1806 Briar Woods Ln Unit 1806, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $381/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Proctor Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 5 Mannions Ln Unit 8, Danbury, CT 06810

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Mannions Ln Unit 8, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5 Mannions Ln Unit 8, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Aurigemma Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 10-12 William St, Danbury, CT 06810

      Not Listed For Sale

      10-12 William St, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      10-12 William St, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Sousa Clearview Realty LLC

    • 5171 Park Ave Unit 2-67, Danbury, CT 06810

      Not Listed For Sale

      5171 Park Ave Unit 2-67, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5171 Park Ave Unit 2-67, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Byron Campos eXp Realty

    • 51 Park Ave Unit 1-14, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $195,518 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Park Ave Unit 1-14, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      51 Park Ave Unit 1-14, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Byron Campos eXp Realty

    • 192 Lake Place S Unit 192, Danbury, CT 06810

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Lake Place S Unit 192, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      192 Lake Place S Unit 192, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $616,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty McCarthy William Raveis Real Estate

    • 118 Warrington Round Unit 118, Danbury, CT 06810

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Warrington Round Unit 118, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      118 Warrington Round Unit 118, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $359/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Martone William Pitt

    • 126 Triangle St Unit B25, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $174,110 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Triangle St Unit B25, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      126 Triangle St Unit B25, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Sargent Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 26 E Cross Trail Unit 26, Danbury, CT 06810

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 E Cross Trail Unit 26, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      26 E Cross Trail Unit 26, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $358/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Montagno Higgins Group Real Estate

    • 124 Deer Hill Ave Unit B14, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $381,164 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Deer Hill Ave Unit B14, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      124 Deer Hill Ave Unit B14, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marvin and Laura Beninson Keller Williams Realty

    • 38 Oakland Avenue Extension, Danbury, CT 06810

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Oakland Avenue Extension, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1883
      38 Oakland Avenue Extension, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $275/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Hall-Heron Showcase Realty

    • 28 Brentwood Cir Unit 28, Danbury, CT 06810

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Brentwood Cir Unit 28, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      28 Brentwood Cir Unit 28, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $342/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $724,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Zaccardo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 139 Brentwood Cir Unit 139, Danbury, CT 06810

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Brentwood Cir Unit 139, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      139 Brentwood Cir Unit 139, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $349/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Jorgensen Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 9 Moorland Dr Unit 9, Danbury, CT 06810

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Moorland Dr Unit 9, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      9 Moorland Dr Unit 9, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $320/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Byron Lim Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 93 Park Ave Unit 2006, Danbury, CT 06810

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Park Ave Unit 2006, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      93 Park Ave Unit 2006, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Vanacore Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 23 Kohanza St Unit 23, Danbury, CT 06811

      Est $244,282 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Kohanza St Unit 23, Danbury, CT 06811

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      23 Kohanza St Unit 23, Danbury, CT 06811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Martone William Pitt

    • 10 6th St Unit C, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $341,737 Not Listed For Sale

      10 6th St Unit C, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10 6th St Unit C, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Glynn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1801 Briar Woods Ln Unit 1801, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $485,565 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Briar Woods Ln Unit 1801, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1801 Briar Woods Ln Unit 1801, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gregor Vidmar Patriot Realty Group

    • 7 Eden Dr Unit 10, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $257,050 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Eden Dr Unit 10, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7 Eden Dr Unit 10, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ketty Daffron William Raveis Real Estate

    • 101 South St Unit 19, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $246,831 Not Listed For Sale

      101 South St Unit 19, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      101 South St Unit 19, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniele Amelia Global Realty

    • 1405 Sienna Dr Unit 1405, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $502,524 Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Sienna Dr Unit 1405, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1405 Sienna Dr Unit 1405, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meagan Albert Tier 1 Real Estate

    • 5 Woodside Ave Unit 36, Danbury, CT 06810

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Woodside Ave Unit 36, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5 Woodside Ave Unit 36, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Gifford Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 8 Peace St Unit B, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $322,823 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Peace St Unit B, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8 Peace St Unit B, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Ramkalawan Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 9 Shawe St Unit 9, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $705,442 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Shawe St Unit 9, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9 Shawe St Unit 9, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $596,500
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Celeste Pasciolla Keller Williams Realty Partner

    • 79 Park Ave Unit 501, Danbury, CT 06810

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Park Ave Unit 501, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      79 Park Ave Unit 501, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Miale KW Legacy Partners

    • 22 Alan Rd, Danbury, CT 06810

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Alan Rd, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      22 Alan Rd, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Hinkley Coldwell Banker Katonah

    • 57 Lawrence Ave Unit 57, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $640,764 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Lawrence Ave Unit 57, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      57 Lawrence Ave Unit 57, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Cuniberti Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 51 Park Ave Unit 6-32, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $192,157 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Park Ave Unit 6-32, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      51 Park Ave Unit 6-32, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ming Luo Nationwide Homes

    • 5 Orwich Ct Unit 5, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $633,995 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Orwich Ct Unit 5, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5 Orwich Ct Unit 5, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Catizone Keller Williams Realty

    • 26 Warrington Round Unit 26, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $541,795 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Warrington Round Unit 26, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      26 Warrington Round Unit 26, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Flynn Luks Realty

    • 1 Farview Ave Unit B2, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $343,495 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Farview Ave Unit B2, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1 Farview Ave Unit B2, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patty McManus William Pitt

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home