194,430

Dane County, WI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $748,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,233 Sq Ft

    Unit 12 Deer Hollow Ct, Deforest, WI 53532

    OPEN HOUSE AND INFORMATION AT THE MODEL AT 826 DEER HOLLOW CT. Approx. completion mid July 2026. Quality built ranch condo with open floor plan, 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, spacious kitchen & dining area with quartz or granite countertops, Amish custom cabinets, stainless steel appliances, bright & cheery great room w/ gas fireplace, cathedral ceilings & hardwood floors, owner’s suite with large walk in

    Agent Photo

    Kelly Bennett

    First Weber Inc

    (833) 324-6414

    Unit 12 Deer Hollow Ct, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /30

    Starting at $1,529 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    4140 Silo View Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

    Welcome to the first gated apartment community in Dane County. Covered Bridge Residences will have an onsite leasing office and will have a beautifully landscaped property surrounding it, which will include community gardens, a putting green, a bike/walking path surrounding the development, and pickle ball courts. Residents will enjoy an amenity-rich clubhouse too, which will include a yoga

    Covered Bridge Residences

    (608) 440-8558

    4140 Silo View Dr, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /31

    $467,400 Sold May 08, 2026

    2676 Dungarvan Rd, Fitchburg, WI 53711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,305

    Last Listing Agent MHB Real Estate Team MHB Real Estate

    2676 Dungarvan Rd, Fitchburg, WI 53711
    • /88

      Est $844,949 Not Listed For Sale

      3911 Pioneer Rd, Verona, WI 53593

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3911 Pioneer Rd, Verona, WI 53593

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,900
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Oliversen Collective Real Estate Group

  • /46

    $748,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,233 Sq Ft

    Unit 8 Deer Hollow Ct, Deforest, WI 53532

    Approx. completion May 2026. Quality built ranch condo with open floor plan, 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, spacious kitchen & dining area with quartz or granite countertops, Amish custom cabinets, stainless steel appliances, bright & cheery great room w/ gas fireplace, cathedral ceilings & hardwood floors, owner’s suite with large walk in closet & bath with walk-in tile shower & dual vanities. Enjoy the

    Agent Photo

    Kelly Bennett

    First Weber Inc

    (844) 699-2370

    Unit 8 Deer Hollow Ct, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /55

    Starting at $1,145 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    401 N Thompson Dr, Madison, WI 53714

    At The Meadows it is our pleasure to create a community you can call home. A quiet community in the Hiestand neighborhood of Madison, we combine high quality apartment homes, thoughtful amenities, and friendly staff to create a place that feels like home.

    The Meadows Apartments

    (608) 640-3351

    401 N Thompson Dr, Madison, WI 53714
  • /55

    $566,350 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    710 Reeve Rd, Mazomanie, WI 53560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,370

    Last Listing Agent Mari Slobounov Keller Williams Realty

    710 Reeve Rd, Mazomanie, WI 53560
    • /79

      Est $1,571,733 Not Listed For Sale

      7677 Summerfield Dr, Verona, WI 53593

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7677 Summerfield Dr, Verona, WI 53593

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,580,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MHB Real Estate Team MHB Real Estate

  • /31

    $465,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft

    4721 Bellflower Dr Unit 4.3, Deforest, WI 53532

    OPEN HOUSES WILL BE HELD AT OUR FURNISHED MODEL AT 4721 BELLFLOWER DR. Builder is offering a $20,000 discount on select models with accepted offer by May 10, 2026. Completion April 2026. Quality built 2 story townhouses with 1,900 sq ft, 3 bedrooms, 2 1/2 baths, spacious kitchen & dining area with quartz or granite countertop options, Amish custom cabinets, stainless steel appliances, great room

    Agent Photo

    Kelly Bennett

    First Weber Inc

    (855) 930-4277

    4721 Bellflower Dr Unit 4.3, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /54

    Starting at $1,199 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    101 River Bend Rd, Madison, WI 53713

    RECENTLY REMODELED! Life at River Bend Apartments makes the most of Madison living in a suburban setting. River Bend is situated right next to the famous 1,200 acre University of Wisconsin Arboretum with an abundance of walking, hiking and jogging trails. Every apartment home is thoughtfully designed with spacious layouts to accommodate your lifestyle. Enjoy Arboretum views and a gorgeous sunset

    River Bend Apartments at the Arboretum

    (608) 292-2718

    101 River Bend Rd, Madison, WI 53713
  • /64

    $901,875 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5710 Kilkenny Place, Fitchburg, WI 53711

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,758

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Ulsrud Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

    5710 Kilkenny Place, Fitchburg, WI 53711
    • /67

      Est $845,799 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Longmeadow Cir, Madison, WI 53717

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6 Longmeadow Cir, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kate Weis Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

  • /44

    $495,501 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft

    2874 Wild Goose Way, Stoughton, WI 53589

    Under Construction-Barrier Free-New Ranch-Completion February 2026. Embrace the perfect blend of comfort and practicality with a condo at Wild Oak. Experience the joy of modern living in a thoughtfully designed home that offers both elegance and functionality for any age. Don’t miss your chance to own one of these exceptional units. Features include: 2 bedrooms, 2 full, baths, large kitchen with

    Agent Photo

    Fred Van Buren

    Real Broker LLC

    (608) 927-6316

    2874 Wild Goose Way, Stoughton, WI 53589
  • /14

    Starting at $800 Per Month

    • Studio

    6606 Maahic Way, Madison, WI 53718

    Apartment studio ALL INCLUSIVE or Studio apartment, available right away! Included in the rent: - FREE Wireless Internet Access - FREE Continental Breakfast; Belgian waffles, biscuits & gravy or Sausage & Breakfast Breakfast Skillet (in the weekend only), milk, cereal (four different kinds), toast (breads, bagels, e.muffins), pastries (donuts, muffins, pecan), fruit toppings (strawberries,

    Valued Stay Madison

    (608) 688-6825

    6606 Maahic Way, Madison, WI 53718
  • /2

    $509,246 Sold May 30, 2025

    517 Telemark Trail, Stoughton, WI 53589

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Ostermiller First Weber Inc

    517 Telemark Trail, Stoughton, WI 53589
    • /24

      Est $290,396 Not Listed For Sale

      7348 Old Sauk Rd, Madison, WI 53717

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7348 Old Sauk Rd, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Payne Madcityhomes.Com

  • /39

    $480,900 Open Sat 12PM - 3PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft

    2862 Wild Goose Way, Stoughton, WI 53589

    Enjoy Barrier Free Living. Embrace the perfect blend of comfort and practicality with a condo at Wild Oak. Experience the joy of modern living in a thoughtfully designed home that offers both elegance and functionality for any age. Don’t miss your chance to own one of these exceptional units. Features include: wide hallway and solid core doors, 2225 sq. ft., 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, large kitchen

    Agent Photo

    Fred Van Buren

    Real Broker LLC

    (608) 975-2890

    2862 Wild Goose Way, Stoughton, WI 53589
  • /29

    Starting at $1,365 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    5201 Brookside Dr, Madison, WI 53718

    Far away from the pressures of everyday life, experience world class living at Barrington Place in a peaceful and refreshing setting located just minutes from all that downtown Madison has to offer. Indulge yourself with exceptional amenities including our outdoor pool, sundeck, or get a good work out in our on-site fitness center. We are proud to offer unparalleled resident services that have

    Barrington Place

    (608) 597-6020

    5201 Brookside Dr, Madison, WI 53718
  • /53

    $484,500 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    4867 Arugula Rd, Fitchburg, WI 53711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,700

    Last Listing Agent Leonard Piontek Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

    4867 Arugula Rd, Fitchburg, WI 53711
    • /82

      Est $540,546 Not Listed For Sale

      1 E Newhaven Cir, Madison, WI 53717

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1 E Newhaven Cir, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Hermsen Collective Real Estate Group

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home