12,264

Homes in ZIP Code 94526

Section Image
    • 1027 Mccauley Rd, Danville, CA 94526

      Est $2,897,126 Not Listed For Sale

      1027 Mccauley Rd, Danville, CA 94526

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1027 Mccauley Rd, Danville, CA 94526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $802/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,988,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Fusari The Agency

  • /48

    $805,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    242 Ashley Cir, Danville, CA 94526

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,709

    Last Listing Agent Paul Salvoni Coldwell Banker

    242 Ashley Cir, Danville, CA 94526
    • /36

      Est $1,571,613 Not Listed For Sale

      625 Glasgow Cir, Danville, CA 94526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      625 Glasgow Cir, Danville, CA 94526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $946/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,589,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Wright The Agency

  • /2

    $4,495,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    70 Nelson Ln, Danville, CA 94526

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $951/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,596,667

    Last Listing Agent William Shumate The Reiser Group

    70 Nelson Ln, Danville, CA 94526
    • /2

      Est $1,495,782 Not Listed For Sale

      185 Glasgow Cir, Danville, CA 94526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      185 Glasgow Cir, Danville, CA 94526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $875/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,535,000

      Last Listing Agent Karla Cilenti Coldwell Banker

  • /30

    $1,300,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1409 Fountain Springs Cir, Danville, CA 94526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $698/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,314,339

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Doyle Christie's Intl RE Sereno

    1409 Fountain Springs Cir, Danville, CA 94526
    • /49

      Est $1,446,790 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Gardner Place, Danville, CA 94526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      105 Gardner Place, Danville, CA 94526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $798/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kapelke Compass

  • /2

    $4,023,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    8 Quiet Country Ln, Danville, CA 94526

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,430,691

    Last Listing Agent Brian Baniqued Bcre

    8 Quiet Country Ln, Danville, CA 94526
    • /6

      Est $1,660,099 Not Listed For Sale

      725 Glasgow Cir, Danville, CA 94526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      725 Glasgow Cir, Danville, CA 94526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $623/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Larson Arrive Real Estate

  • 38 Barcelona Place, Danville, CA 94526

    $1,559,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    38 Barcelona Place, Danville, CA 94526

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $614/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,646,549

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hyles

    38 Barcelona Place, Danville, CA 94526
    • /47

      Est $2,145,696 Not Listed For Sale

      1048 Hill Meadow Place, Danville, CA 94526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1048 Hill Meadow Place, Danville, CA 94526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,056/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Kehrig Coldwell Banker

  • /2

    $2,612,500 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    46 Diablo Way, Danville, CA 94526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $866/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,499,206

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Talyat Coldwell Banker

    46 Diablo Way, Danville, CA 94526
    • /51

      Est $2,213,914 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Arthur Ct, Danville, CA 94526

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      219 Arthur Ct, Danville, CA 94526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $756/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,145,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Celeste Pacelli Compass

  • /46

    $3,272,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1 Sky Terrace, Danville, CA 94526

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $824/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,426,381

    Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Nugent Compass

    1 Sky Terrace, Danville, CA 94526
    • /54

      Est $2,227,416 Not Listed For Sale

      803 Richard Ln, Danville, CA 94526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      803 Richard Ln, Danville, CA 94526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $898/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,185,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Torretta The Agency

  • 149 Summerside Cir, Danville, CA 94526

    $980,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    149 Summerside Cir, Danville, CA 94526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $636/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,628

    Last Listing Agent Todd Carter Re/Max Accord

    149 Summerside Cir, Danville, CA 94526
    • /34

      Est $1,609,082 Not Listed For Sale

      692 Christine Dr, Danville, CA 94526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      692 Christine Dr, Danville, CA 94526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $893/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,569,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raquel Nikravesh Bay Real Estate and Mortgages

  • 607 Brookside Dr, Danville, CA 94526

    $1,817,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    607 Brookside Dr, Danville, CA 94526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $916/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,739,190

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Ritter

    607 Brookside Dr, Danville, CA 94526
    • 225 Gil Blas Rd, Danville, CA 94526

      Est $1,849,678 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Gil Blas Rd, Danville, CA 94526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      225 Gil Blas Rd, Danville, CA 94526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,565,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Burnard Myers Compass

  • /2

    $649,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    316 Borel Ln, Danville, CA 94526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,435

    Last Listing Agent Irina Bondar Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    316 Borel Ln, Danville, CA 94526
    • /24

      Est $1,805,188 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Gil Blas Rd, Danville, CA 94526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      205 Gil Blas Rd, Danville, CA 94526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $950/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Collins Compass

  • /2

    $1,860,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    550 El Capitan Dr, Danville, CA 94526

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $635/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,838,569

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Kugler North and Main Homes

    550 El Capitan Dr, Danville, CA 94526
    • 200 Del Amigo Rd, Danville, CA 94526

      Est $2,426,197 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Del Amigo Rd, Danville, CA 94526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      200 Del Amigo Rd, Danville, CA 94526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $982/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,395,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Carey

  • /60

    $1,942,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    24 Volterra Ct, Danville, CA 94526

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $681/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,956,321

    Last Listing Agent Susan Rubin Compass

    24 Volterra Ct, Danville, CA 94526
    • /24

      Est $2,225,419 Not Listed For Sale

      628 Camino Amigo, Danville, CA 94526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      628 Camino Amigo, Danville, CA 94526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,646/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,225,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Darfler RE/MAX

  • /2

    $1,100,100 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    192 Valle Vista Dr, Danville, CA 94526

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $705/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,139,933

    Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Pio Roda Luxmore Real Estate

    192 Valle Vista Dr, Danville, CA 94526
    • 692 Glen Rd, Danville, CA 94526

      Est $2,731,675 Not Listed For Sale

      692 Glen Rd, Danville, CA 94526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      692 Glen Rd, Danville, CA 94526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $1,224/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Stowers Stowers Real Estate, Inc.

  • /53

    $2,500,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    626 Mia Ct, Danville, CA 94526

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $850/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,307,297

    Last Listing Agent Erin Carrigg The Agency

    626 Mia Ct, Danville, CA 94526
    • 116 Hartford Rd, Danville, CA 94526

      Est $2,312,011 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Hartford Rd, Danville, CA 94526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      116 Hartford Rd, Danville, CA 94526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $841/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,908,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent heba rayan Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 175 Midland Way, Danville, CA 94526

    $625,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    175 Midland Way, Danville, CA 94526

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,562

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    175 Midland Way, Danville, CA 94526
    • /26

      Est $870,854 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Garden Creek Place, Danville, CA 94526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      220 Garden Creek Place, Danville, CA 94526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $891,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keri Fryer The Agency

  • 360 Matadera Ct, Danville, CA 94526

    $2,125,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    360 Matadera Ct, Danville, CA 94526

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $759/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,161,706

    Last Listing Agent Ramon Ayroso Arcadia Global Realty

    360 Matadera Ct, Danville, CA 94526
    • /54

      Est $3,121,775 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Ramon Ct, Danville, CA 94526

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      12 Ramon Ct, Danville, CA 94526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $838/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Lowe Keller Williams Realty

  • /55

    $2,125,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1394 Van Patten Dr, Danville, CA 94526

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $796/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,119,457

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Gatti Compass

    1394 Van Patten Dr, Danville, CA 94526
    • 34 La Gonda Ct, Danville, CA 94526

      Est $1,968,070 Not Listed For Sale

      34 La Gonda Ct, Danville, CA 94526

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      34 La Gonda Ct, Danville, CA 94526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $989/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,985,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly McAlister McAlister Real Estate Inc.

  • 16 Sheri Ct, Danville, CA 94526

    $2,025,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    16 Sheri Ct, Danville, CA 94526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $971/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,993,653

    Last Listing Agent Joe Frazzano Compass

    16 Sheri Ct, Danville, CA 94526
    • /45

      Est $776,487 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Rubicon Cir, Danville, CA 94526

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      147 Rubicon Cir, Danville, CA 94526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $668/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paniz Maboudibina Christie's Intl RE Sereno

  • /24

    $1,050,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    14 Brookstone Ln, Danville, CA 94526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $643/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,039,375

    Last Listing Agent Khrista Jarvis Coldwell Banker Realty

    14 Brookstone Ln, Danville, CA 94526
    • /2

      Est $727,831 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Rubicon Cir, Danville, CA 94526

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      123 Rubicon Cir, Danville, CA 94526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $540/SF
      • Last Sold Price $750,000

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Santa Maria Corcoran Icon Properties

  • /47

    $868,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    48 Danville Oak Place Unit 48, Danville, CA 94526

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $866/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,692

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Epting Dudum Real Estate Group

    48 Danville Oak Place Unit 48, Danville, CA 94526

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home