Est $317,627
151 Hawthorne Dr, Danville, VA 24541
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,762 Sq Ft
- Built 1928
Last Sold Summary
- 20% Above List Price
- $95/SF
- 108 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $263,700
- Mar 27, 2025
Last Listing Agent Carolyn Albright SIMPSON REALTY
Est $317,627
151 Hawthorne Dr, Danville, VA 24541
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Carolyn Albright SIMPSON REALTY
Est $121,667
225 Roberts St, Danville, VA 24541
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ashley Wilson WILKINS & CO., REALTORS, INC.
Est $90,636
1249 Stokes St, Danville, VA 24541
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rick Fain JEFF DAVIS & ASSOCIATES, LLC
Est $182,277
162 Sutherlin Ave, Danville, VA 24541
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nikki Dodson DODSON REALTY
Est $528,123
243 W Main St, Danville, VA 24541
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sallie Abreu RAMSEY YEATTS & ASSOCIATES, REALTORS
Est $308,482
108 Manchester Ave, Danville, VA 24541
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ware ELIZABETH WARE REALTORS
Est $58,498
634 Cabell St, Danville, VA 24541
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Susy Bost WILKINS & CO., REALTORS, INC.
Est $79,360
244 Grant St, Danville, VA 24541
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Helen McKenzie JACOBS REAL ESTATE
Est $321,272
137 Kenilworth Ave, Danville, VA 24541
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Diron Clements WILKINS & CO., REALTORS, INC.
Est $158,564
171 Montague St, Danville, VA 24541
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ann Heffinger HAUSER REALTY GROUP
Est $68,320
1 Albert St, Danville, VA 24541
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Abby Manasco MANASCO REALTY
Est $64,223
104 Albert St, Danville, VA 24541
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent DH Powell Keller Williams