9,201

Properties in ZIP Code 60561

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $451,077 Not Listed For Sale

      610 79th St, Darien, IL 60561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      610 79th St, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Zawislak Baird Warner

    • /16

      Est $450,184 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Honey Locust Ln, Darien, IL 60561

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      605 Honey Locust Ln, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Hinshaw Baird Warner

    • /6

      Est $473,742 Not Listed For Sale

      7805 Sawyer Rd Unit 1, Darien, IL 60561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7805 Sawyer Rd Unit 1, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann-Marie Hickey Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /23

      Est $456,863 Not Listed For Sale

      7629 Farmingdale Dr, Darien, IL 60561

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7629 Farmingdale Dr, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Monaco Keller Williams Experience

    • /17

      Est $288,080 Not Listed For Sale

      714 Walnut Dr Unit 106, Darien, IL 60561

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      714 Walnut Dr Unit 106, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Brent Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $294,488 Not Listed For Sale

      7525 Nantucket Dr Unit 203, Darien, IL 60561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7525 Nantucket Dr Unit 203, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Phelps @ Properties

    • /2

      Est $308,154 Not Listed For Sale

      7515 Nantucket Dr Unit 308, Darien, IL 60561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7515 Nantucket Dr Unit 308, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hochstedt Exit Real Estate Partners

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      7609 Hayenga Ln, Darien, IL 60561

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7609 Hayenga Ln, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • Last Sold Price $475,000

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Bierowicz RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $577,980 Not Listed For Sale

      7517 Comstock Ln, Darien, IL 60561

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7517 Comstock Ln, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • $353/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ciso Contreras Realty of America, LLC

    • /22

      Est $482,397 Not Listed For Sale

      7737 Linden Ave, Darien, IL 60561

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7737 Linden Ave, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Berg Berg Properties

    • /14

      Est $450,730 Not Listed For Sale

      7625 Gail Ave, Darien, IL 60561

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7625 Gail Ave, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Clemente Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $173,328 Not Listed For Sale

      7410 Brookdale Dr Unit 112, Darien, IL 60561

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7410 Brookdale Dr Unit 112, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Slavica Castaldo Compass

    • /8

      Est $150,048 Not Listed For Sale

      7413 Brookdale Dr Unit 3111, Darien, IL 60561

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7413 Brookdale Dr Unit 3111, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Mar 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Nieder @ Properties

    • /27

      Est $347,148 Not Listed For Sale

      7206 Tennessee Ave, Darien, IL 60561

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7206 Tennessee Ave, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lina Finwall Local Realty, Co.

    • /26

      Est $355,177 Not Listed For Sale

      626 72nd St, Darien, IL 60561

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      626 72nd St, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Winston-Spencer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /26

      Est $493,364 Not Listed For Sale

      7319 Seminole Dr, Darien, IL 60561

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7319 Seminole Dr, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misael Chacon Beycome brokerage realty LLC

    • /17

      Est $486,368 Not Listed For Sale

      7320 Seminole Dr, Darien, IL 60561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7320 Seminole Dr, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ursula Micklin Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    • /17

      Est $492,859 Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Timber Ln, Darien, IL 60561

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1025 Timber Ln, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Peggie Costello @ Properties

    • /23

      Est $532,628 Not Listed For Sale

      914 Belair Dr, Darien, IL 60561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      914 Belair Dr, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,900
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Andersen Realty Executives

    • /24

      Est $518,194 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Heavrin @ Properties

    • /34

      Est $495,495 Not Listed For Sale

      7105 Richmond Ave, Darien, IL 60561

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7105 Richmond Ave, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Liu Baird Warner

    • /19

      Est $379,471 Not Listed For Sale

      113 74th St, Darien, IL 60561

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      113 74th St, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Oertel Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    • /15

      Est $352,497 Not Listed For Sale

      7305 Capitol Dr, Darien, IL 60561

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7305 Capitol Dr, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chasty Chapas Cucci Realty

    • /10

      Est $308,607 Not Listed For Sale

      7201 Eleanor Place, Darien, IL 60561

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7201 Eleanor Place, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria DelBoccio @ Properties

    • /4

      Est $246,156 Not Listed For Sale

      7217 Clarendon Hills Rd Unit 6, Darien, IL 60561

      7217 Clarendon Hills Rd Unit 6, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208% Above List Price
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Baker Platinum Partners Realtors

    • /48

      Est $397,997 Not Listed For Sale

      6910 Eleanor Place, Darien, IL 60561

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6910 Eleanor Place, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,910
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Victor Zack ASAP Realty

    • /15

      Est $238,766 Not Listed For Sale

      309 69th St, Darien, IL 60561

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      309 69th St, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Santos O'Neil Property Group, LLC

    • /25

      Est $456,918 Not Listed For Sale

      541 Maple Ln, Darien, IL 60561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      541 Maple Ln, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan McVey Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    • /27

      Est $504,080 Not Listed For Sale

      422 Maple Ln, Darien, IL 60561

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      422 Maple Ln, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vipin Gulati RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $481,032 Not Listed For Sale

      429 69th St, Darien, IL 60561

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      429 69th St, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Wardlow @ Properties

    • /32

      Est $596,048 Not Listed For Sale

      501 69th St, Darien, IL 60561

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      501 69th St, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Jones Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $544,694 Not Listed For Sale

      510 69th St, Darien, IL 60561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      510 69th St, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,500
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah DePasquale @ Properties

    • /26

      Est $522,221 Not Listed For Sale

      701 69th St, Darien, IL 60561

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      701 69th St, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabine French-Rolnick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /2

      Est $565,262 Not Listed For Sale

      626 69th St, Darien, IL 60561

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      626 69th St, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Gray Gray Realty

    • /2

      Est $450,266 Not Listed For Sale

      6714 Alabama Ave, Darien, IL 60561

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6714 Alabama Ave, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wenzel Wenzel Select Properties, Ltd.

    • /2

      Est $393,185 Not Listed For Sale

      6806 Tennessee Ave, Darien, IL 60561

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6806 Tennessee Ave, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Cervenka Anthony Cervenka Value Realty

    • /55

      Est $659,912 Not Listed For Sale

      6726 Western Ave, Darien, IL 60561

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6726 Western Ave, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Catrambone-Gerace Coldwell Banker Stratford Place

    • /21

      Est $429,367 Not Listed For Sale

      6714 Western Ave, Darien, IL 60561

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6714 Western Ave, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Darin Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /28

      Est $373,136 Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Lacebark Ct, Darien, IL 60561

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1112 Lacebark Ct, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,123
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hyewook Asadnejad Century 21 Integra

    • /28

      Est $375,894 Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Lacebark Ct, Darien, IL 60561

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1121 Lacebark Ct, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • Last Sold Price $355,900

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Scott Village Realty Inc

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home