9,201

Properties in ZIP Code 60561

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $245,166 Not Listed For Sale

      8326 Portsmouth Dr Unit A, Darien, IL 60561

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8326 Portsmouth Dr Unit A, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Voltz Redfin Corporation

    • /13

      Est $480,729 Not Listed For Sale

      533 Maple Ln, Darien, IL 60561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      533 Maple Ln, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roy Hawthorne R. Hawthorne Group, Ltd.

    • /17

      Est $366,137 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Peony Place, Darien, IL 60561

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      205 Peony Place, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Kaczmarski Coldwell Banker Gladstone

    • /44

      Est $890,010 Not Listed For Sale

      8713 Lake Ridge Dr, Darien, IL 60561

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8713 Lake Ridge Dr, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shane Halleman john greene Realtor

    • /20

      Est $351,577 Not Listed For Sale

      8191 Ripple Ridge, Darien, IL 60561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8191 Ripple Ridge, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,700
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ray Morandi Morandi Properties, Inc

    • /15

      Est $270,140 Not Listed For Sale

      7515 Nantucket Dr Unit 410, Darien, IL 60561

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7515 Nantucket Dr Unit 410, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jana Pinc Realty Executives

    • /30

      Est $494,184 Not Listed For Sale

      7330 Richmond Ave, Darien, IL 60561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7330 Richmond Ave, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Monaco Keller Williams Experience

    • /44

      Est $559,247 Not Listed For Sale

      1114 69th St, Darien, IL 60561

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1114 69th St, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diana Jasin Chicagoland Brokers Inc.

    • /14

      Est $148,985 Not Listed For Sale

      7422 Brookdale Dr Unit 1109, Darien, IL 60561

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7422 Brookdale Dr Unit 1109, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Grander Keller Williams Infinity

    • /41

      Est $373,989 Not Listed For Sale

      7806 Brookhaven Ave, Darien, IL 60561

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7806 Brookhaven Ave, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Connell L.W. Reedy Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $265,925 Not Listed For Sale

      7929 Knottingham Cir Unit D, Darien, IL 60561

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7929 Knottingham Cir Unit D, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sara Zebell Century 21 Circle

    • /25

      Est $434,859 Not Listed For Sale

      322 Plainfield Rd, Darien, IL 60561

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      322 Plainfield Rd, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edward Pluchar 1% Lists Real Estate Solutions

    • /48

      Est $987,599 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Darien Club Dr, Darien, IL 60561

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1600 Darien Club Dr, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Redden Redden+McDaniel

    • /21

      Est $458,869 Not Listed For Sale

      8640 Pearson Dr, Darien, IL 60561

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8640 Pearson Dr, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deneen Ruffolo Realty Executives

    • /49

      Est $854,509 Not Listed For Sale

      7512 Main St, Darien, IL 60561

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7512 Main St, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lavinia Shimkus City Habitat Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $904,797 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Sean Cir, Darien, IL 60561

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1010 Sean Cir, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Garlisch Executive Realty Group LLC

    • /27

      Est $505,553 Not Listed For Sale

      1818 Holly Ave, Darien, IL 60561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1818 Holly Ave, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Lippoldt RE/MAX Suburban

    • /24

      Est $289,047 Not Listed For Sale

      1532 Darien Lake Dr, Darien, IL 60561

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1532 Darien Lake Dr, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Walsh Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /48

      Est $407,086 Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Sequoia Ln, Darien, IL 60561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1402 Sequoia Ln, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Little Little Realty

    • /14

      Est $474,580 Not Listed For Sale

      8604 Thistlewood Ct, Darien, IL 60561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8604 Thistlewood Ct, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Tiedt Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /15

      Est $286,414 Not Listed For Sale

      7921 Knottingham Cir Unit 26, Darien, IL 60561

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7921 Knottingham Cir Unit 26, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Drita Haziraj Chase Real Estate LLC

    • /13

      Est $356,681 Not Listed For Sale

      7940 Stewart Dr Unit 124, Darien, IL 60561

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7940 Stewart Dr Unit 124, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barb Healy Baird Warner

    • /16

      Est $385,706 Not Listed For Sale

      1434 77th St, Darien, IL 60561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1434 77th St, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Sweeney Baird Warner

    • /26

      Est $411,541 Not Listed For Sale

      7210 Sunrise Ave, Darien, IL 60561

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7210 Sunrise Ave, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edward Lukasik RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $479,620 Not Listed For Sale

      1447 Coventry Ct, Darien, IL 60561

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1447 Coventry Ct, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Beckerman Triumph Real Estate, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $525,785 Not Listed For Sale

      7608 Brookhaven Ave, Darien, IL 60561

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7608 Brookhaven Ave, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mireille Sabatini Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /14

      Est $349,721 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Elm St, Darien, IL 60561

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      9 Elm St, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,500
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rimas Stankus RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $305,383 Not Listed For Sale

      1640 Royal Oak Rd Unit 5, Darien, IL 60561

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1640 Royal Oak Rd Unit 5, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wenzel Wenzel Select Properties, Ltd.

    • /25

      Est $487,640 Not Listed For Sale

      1426 Coventry Ct, Darien, IL 60561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1426 Coventry Ct, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tara Kovach RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $384,739 Not Listed For Sale

      9332 Waterfall Glen Blvd Unit 223, Darien, IL 60561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9332 Waterfall Glen Blvd Unit 223, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stela Dropca Domin'are

    • /28

      Est $409,990 Not Listed For Sale

      9242 Waverly Ct Unit 262, Darien, IL 60561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9242 Waverly Ct Unit 262, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,900
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ala Abdelrahim Kale Realty

    • /35

      Est $527,960 Not Listed For Sale

      18W112 Belair Ct, Darien, IL 60561

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      18W112 Belair Ct, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shahzana Ripp RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $368,407 Not Listed For Sale

      1033 Meadowlark Ln, Darien, IL 60561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1033 Meadowlark Ln, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Dec 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Rodriguez RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $556,278 Not Listed For Sale

      17W564 Earl Ct, Darien, IL 60561

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      17W564 Earl Ct, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Michicich Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /20

      Est $380,378 Not Listed For Sale

      8043 Barrymore Dr, Darien, IL 60561

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8043 Barrymore Dr, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Pawlak Keller Williams Experience

    • /24

      Est $533,360 Not Listed For Sale

      6910 High Rd, Darien, IL 60561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6910 High Rd, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Anderson Compass

    • /17

      Est $447,491 Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Timber Ln, Darien, IL 60561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1121 Timber Ln, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,500
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Coyle Platinum Partners Realtors

    • /32

      Est $894,932 Not Listed For Sale

      7510 Main St, Darien, IL 60561

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7510 Main St, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Kaczor Baird Warner

    • /21

      Est $397,246 Not Listed For Sale

      7952 Hedgewood Dr, Darien, IL 60561

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7952 Hedgewood Dr, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,500
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Basiorka Realty Executives

    • /31

      Est $421,166 Not Listed For Sale

      7616 Brookhaven Ave, Darien, IL 60561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7616 Brookhaven Ave, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mireille Sabatini Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home