9,201

Properties in ZIP Code 60561

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $494,839 Not Listed For Sale

      7413 Richmond Ave, Darien, IL 60561

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7413 Richmond Ave, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Colando Redfin Corporation

    • /14

      Est $151,347 Not Listed For Sale

      7410 Brookdale Dr Unit 109, Darien, IL 60561

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7410 Brookdale Dr Unit 109, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lela Basaria Baird Warner

    • /39

      Est $543,494 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Quail Run Ct, Darien, IL 60561

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      420 Quail Run Ct, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Liz Duffy @ Properties

    • /25

      Est $384,816 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Janet Ave, Darien, IL 60561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1013 Janet Ave, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Bier Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $786,965 Not Listed For Sale

      9001 Darien Woods Ct, Darien, IL 60561

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9001 Darien Woods Ct, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wael Amra Chicago Residences

    • /25

      Est $299,251 Not Listed For Sale

      8171 Ripple Ridge, Darien, IL 60561

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8171 Ripple Ridge, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Behling Redfin Corporation

    • /29

      Est $579,252 Not Listed For Sale

      7726 Wakefield Dr, Darien, IL 60561

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7726 Wakefield Dr, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Keating Century 21 Circle

    • /37

      Est $359,830 Not Listed For Sale

      8505 Woodward Ave Unit 202, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8505 Woodward Ave Unit 202, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jon Higgins Keller Williams Infinity

    • /29

      Est $692,554 Not Listed For Sale

      1525 Norman Dr, Darien, IL 60561

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1525 Norman Dr, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Monaco Keller Williams Experience

    • /25

      Est $514,474 Not Listed For Sale

      7705 Stratford Place, Darien, IL 60561

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7705 Stratford Place, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,500
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gigler john greene Realtor

    • /17

      Est $370,048 Not Listed For Sale

      6909 Brookbank Rd, Darien, IL 60561

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6909 Brookbank Rd, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Gerami Real Time Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $264,356 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Ashley Ct Unit D, Darien, IL 60561

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1601 Ashley Ct Unit D, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vito Sruoga Re/max Millennium

    • /24

      Est $301,432 Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Oakmont Way Unit 501, Darien, IL 60561

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2301 Oakmont Way Unit 501, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ross Failla Failla Realty

    • /15

      Est $526,822 Not Listed For Sale

      7129 Exner Rd, Darien, IL 60561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7129 Exner Rd, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Knafl Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $579,603 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Maple Ln, Darien, IL 60561

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      705 Maple Ln, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juan Lozano The Lozano Group

    • /21

      Est $274,906 Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Hinswood Dr Unit 108H, Darien, IL 60561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1102 Hinswood Dr Unit 108H, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Kosinski RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $147,224 Not Listed For Sale

      7425 Brookdale Dr Unit 2207, Darien, IL 60561

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7425 Brookdale Dr Unit 2207, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sylwia Storonowicz Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Est $214,673 Not Listed For Sale

      7422 Brookdale Dr Unit 1110, Darien, IL 60561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7422 Brookdale Dr Unit 1110, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ibrahim Haleem Network Property Managment LLC

    • /32

      Est $503,513 Not Listed For Sale

      2446 Abbey Dr, Darien, IL 60561

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2446 Abbey Dr, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kara Keller Baird & Warner

    • /23

      Est $211,371 Not Listed For Sale

      7413 Brookdale Dr Unit 108, Darien, IL 60561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7413 Brookdale Dr Unit 108, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mira Bajic RE/MAX Premier

    • /34

      Est $284,754 Not Listed For Sale

      7922 Knottingham Cir Unit C, Darien, IL 60561

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7922 Knottingham Cir Unit C, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Neringa Koller RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $393,818 Not Listed For Sale

      7904 Stewart Dr, Darien, IL 60561

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7904 Stewart Dr, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Clarizio @ Properties

    • /17

      Est $399,541 Not Listed For Sale

      6675 S Cass Ave Unit 5D, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6675 S Cass Ave Unit 5D, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,500
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yifang Lu Yifang Lu

    • /22

      Est $325,657 Not Listed For Sale

      8325 Ripple Ridge, Darien, IL 60561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8325 Ripple Ridge, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hill Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /56

      Est $867,355 Not Listed For Sale

      1417 Darien Club Dr, Darien, IL 60561

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1417 Darien Club Dr, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Carlson Illinois Discount Realty

    • /31

      Est $283,536 Not Listed For Sale

      7515 Nantucket Dr Unit 107, Darien, IL 60561

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7515 Nantucket Dr Unit 107, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Dodd Keller Williams ONEChicago

    • /26

      Est $527,088 Not Listed For Sale

      18W026 73rd St, Darien, IL 60561

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      18W026 73rd St, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam McRae McRae Realty LTD.

    • /49

      Est $507,760 Not Listed For Sale

      7310 Bunker Rd, Darien, IL 60561

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7310 Bunker Rd, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cory Tanzer Option Premier LLC

    • /16

      Est $244,079 Not Listed For Sale

      8326 Portsmouth Dr Unit D, Darien, IL 60561

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8326 Portsmouth Dr Unit D, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kornelija Neimantas Bluebird Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $277,305 Not Listed For Sale

      7811 Darien Lake Dr, Darien, IL 60561

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7811 Darien Lake Dr, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anna Tallarico United Real Estate - Chicago

    • /15

      Est $462,939 Not Listed For Sale

      8418 Dawn Ln, Darien, IL 60561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8418 Dawn Ln, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Su RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $345,782 Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Oakmont Way Unit 506, Darien, IL 60561

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2301 Oakmont Way Unit 506, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

• /18

      Est $310,679 Not Listed For Sale

      8240 Ripple Ridge, Darien, IL 60561

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8240 Ripple Ridge, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joan Wayman Joan Wayman

    • /26

      Est $395,239 Not Listed For Sale

      9403 Waterfall Glen Blvd, Darien, IL 60561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9403 Waterfall Glen Blvd, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LaNita Cates HomeSmart Realty Group, IL

    • /39

      Est $798,491 Not Listed For Sale

      6817 White Pine Trail, Darien, IL 60561

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6817 White Pine Trail, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,900
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deneen Ruffolo Realty Executives

    • /17

      Est $149,531 Not Listed For Sale

      7410 Brookdale Dr Unit 4203, Darien, IL 60561

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7410 Brookdale Dr Unit 4203, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Toren Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /24

      Est $209,124 Not Listed For Sale

      7422 Brookdale Dr Unit 210, Darien, IL 60561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7422 Brookdale Dr Unit 210, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Oukrust Compass

    • /17

      Est $346,197 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Holly Ave, Darien, IL 60561

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      117 Holly Ave, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doug MacArtney Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /13

      Est $177,651 Not Listed For Sale

      7413 Brookdale Dr Unit 3115, Darien, IL 60561

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7413 Brookdale Dr Unit 3115, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Annamarie Moise Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /24

      Est $398,996 Not Listed For Sale

      7973 Hedgewood Dr, Darien, IL 60561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7973 Hedgewood Dr, Darien, IL 60561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam McRae McRae Realty LTD.

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home