7,878

Homes in ZIP Code 29532

Section Image Section Image
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      2031 E Paces Trail (Kerry B Lot 60), Darlington, SC 29532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2031 E Paces Trail (Kerry B Lot 60), Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtnee McNeal D R Horton Inc

  • 1959 E Paces Trail, Darlington, SC 29532

    $219,991 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1959 E Paces Trail, Darlington, SC 29532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Century Complete Summerville

    1959 E Paces Trail, Darlington, SC 29532
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Old Florence Rd, Darlington, SC 29532

      TBD Old Florence Rd, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 422 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Rodgers Northgroup Real Estate Llc

  • /25

    $199,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2313 Wedgewood Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,607

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Rabon CB Sea Coast Advantage CF

    2313 Wedgewood Dr, Darlington, SC 29532
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      2013 Eastpark, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2013 Eastpark, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtnee McNeal D R Horton Inc

  • /24

    $28,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    111 Columbian St, Darlington, SC 29532

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 69% Below List Price
    • $36/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,786

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Rucinski Palmetto Real Estate Group

    111 Columbian St, Darlington, SC 29532
    • /12

      Est $220,410 Not Listed For Sale

      2069 Eastpark, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2069 Eastpark, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,900
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keon Aldrich Pee Dee Elite Team Brokered By Lpt Realty

  • /45

    $275,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2436 Holly Cir, Darlington, SC 29532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,325

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Murray Gateway Realty Group

    2436 Holly Cir, Darlington, SC 29532
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD S Center Rd, Darlington, SC 29532

      TBD S Center Rd, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Boos REXDIRECT, LLC

  • /12

    $50,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    803 Pearl St, Darlington, SC 29532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • $32/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,168

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Sherrill Pam T Sherrill & Company

    803 Pearl St, Darlington, SC 29532
    • /37

      Est $214,023 Not Listed For Sale

      2049 Eastpark, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2049 Eastpark, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Spears Exp Realty Llc

  • /22

    $244,115 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    5170 Shallowford Rd, Darlington, SC 29532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Summerville

    5170 Shallowford Rd, Darlington, SC 29532
    • /19

      Est $225,137 Not Listed For Sale

      2017 Eastpark, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2017 Eastpark, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtnee McNeal D R Horton Inc

  • /10

    $29,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    99 Wyandot St, Darlington, SC 29532

    • Land
    • 42,688 Sq Ft
    • $29,592 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 233 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hayden Harrington The Harrington Company, Llc

    99 Wyandot St, Darlington, SC 29532
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      2012 Eastpark, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2012 Eastpark, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 406 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Brown Dr Horton

  • /18

    $249,990 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4832 Brighton Rd, Darlington, SC 29532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Summerville

    4832 Brighton Rd, Darlington, SC 29532
    • /27

      Est $259,423 Not Listed For Sale

      2029 Eastpark, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2029 Eastpark, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtnee McNeal D R Horton Inc

  • /28

    $204,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2944 Lamar Hwy, Darlington, SC 29532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Coye Sanders Carolinas Full Service Realty

    2944 Lamar Hwy, Darlington, SC 29532
    • /35

      Est $279,733 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Brittain Rd, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      113 Brittain Rd, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 275 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Benjamin Ann Dennis & Associates

  • /19

    $219,994 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2005 E Paces Trail, Darlington, SC 29532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Century Complete Summerville

    2005 E Paces Trail, Darlington, SC 29532
    • /24

      Est $219,824 Not Listed For Sale

      2021 Eastpark, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2021 Eastpark, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 434 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,990
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtnee McNeal D R Horton Inc

  • /2

    $319,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    359 Horseshoe Bend Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Howard Real Broker, Llc

    359 Horseshoe Bend Dr, Darlington, SC 29532
    • /24

      Est $223,107 Not Listed For Sale

      2051 E Paces Trail, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2051 E Paces Trail, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 526 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,990
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtnee McNeal D R Horton Inc

  • /26

    $141,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    544 W Mciver Rd, Darlington, SC 29532

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,751

544 W Mciver Rd, Darlington, SC 29532
    • /36

      Est $263,983 Not Listed For Sale

      2059 E Paces Trail, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2059 E Paces Trail, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Patterson Drayton Realty Group

  • 1946 E Paces Trail, Darlington, SC 29532

    $220,990 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1946 E Paces Trail, Darlington, SC 29532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Century Complete Summerville

    1946 E Paces Trail, Darlington, SC 29532
    • /23

      Est $216,193 Not Listed For Sale

      2067 E Paces Trail, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2067 E Paces Trail, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 301 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Carter Carolina Coast & Country Llc

  • /20

    $248,515 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5110 Shallowford Rd, Darlington, SC 29532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Summerville

    5110 Shallowford Rd, Darlington, SC 29532
    • /2

      Est $90,036 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Wells St, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      415 Wells St, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tallon Temple Crosson & Co Real Estate Brokered By Exp Realty

  • /13

    $68,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3624 Middle Branch Rd, Darlington, SC 29532

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $57/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,529

3624 Middle Branch Rd, Darlington, SC 29532
    • /26

      Est $121,234 Not Listed For Sale

      905 Watts Place, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      905 Watts Place, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Piner Wjh, Llc

  • /30

    $164,900 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    107 Nicole Cir, Darlington, SC 29532

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,002

107 Nicole Cir, Darlington, SC 29532
    • /2

      Est $108,391 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Wire Rd, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      148 Wire Rd, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 429% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,500
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ajay Patel Keller Williams Innovate South

  • /9

    $239,620 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5176 Shallowford Rd, Darlington, SC 29532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Summerville

    5176 Shallowford Rd, Darlington, SC 29532
    • /34

      Est $192,815 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Spring St, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      403 Spring St, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Taflinger Exp Realty Llc

  • /57

    $323,900 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    428 Bubbly Brooke Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Howard Real Broker, Llc

    428 Bubbly Brooke Dr, Darlington, SC 29532
    • /38

      Est $182,834 Not Listed For Sale

      708 Cashua St, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      708 Cashua St, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 550 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lee Choice Realty, Inc.

  • /17

    $211,991 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1988 E Paces Trail, Darlington, SC 29532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Century Complete Summerville

    1988 E Paces Trail, Darlington, SC 29532
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Tbd Off Spears St Unit 20221851, Darlington, SC 29532

      0 Tbd Off Spears St Unit 20221851, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 860 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Jernigan My Real Estate Group,llc

    • /39

      Est $169,765 Not Listed For Sale

      2640 Welling Farm Rd, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2640 Welling Farm Rd, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Howard Real Broker, Llc

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home