$20,000
- Land
- 2.38 Acres
- $8,403 per Acre
Xx Lookout Cir, Datil, NM 87821
Xx Lookout Cir, Datil, NM 87821$20,000
Xx Lookout Cir, Datil, NM 87821
Xx Lookout Cir, Datil, NM 87821$40,900
YY Tanglewood Cir, Datil, NM 87821
YY Tanglewood Cir, Datil, NM 87821$80,000
15 Dalton Ln, Datil, NM 87821
Jennifer Lee Catron County Realty
$295,000
17 Jackass Ln, Datil, NM 87821
Anna Carabajal Realty One of New Mexico
$158,000
21 Wildwood Loop, Datil, NM 87821
Karolyn Chavez Realty One of New Mexico
$75,000
227 Tee Pee Trail, Datil, NM 87821
227 Tee Pee Trail, Datil, NM 87821$22,500
Xx (Lot 16) Navajo Way, Datil, NM 87821
Xx (Lot 16) Navajo Way, Datil, NM 87821Showing Results 41 - 47, Page 2 of 2
In Datil, there are currently 47 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Datil, NM offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Datil and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.