$68,000
Lot 50 Taylor Rd, Davenport, NY 13750
- Land
- 7.53 Acres
- $9,031 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 20% Below List Price
- 62 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Mary Maney Listing by Coldwell Banker Timberland Properties
$68,000
Lot 50 Taylor Rd, Davenport, NY 13750
Last Sold Summary
$104,999
277 Miller Hill Rd, Oneonta, NY 13820
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $127,869
Last Listing Agent Melissa Klein Listing by Howard Hanna
$190,000
236 Covered Bridge Rd, Oneonta, NY 13820
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $195,518
Last Listing Agent Lara Meyers Listing by Bordinger Realty, LLC