29,657

Homes in ZIP Code 33837

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $377,239 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft

    4615 Hikers Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender. The Turquesa is the ultimate family haven, a two-story home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms and a private 2-car garage. This home offers an open concept living space designed for both relaxation and entertainment. The half bathroom off the foyer ensures every

    Dale Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

    4615 Hikers Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /10

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    433 Sardinia Cir, Davenport, FL 33837

    Beautiful Property with 3 Bedrooms and two Bathrooms , Move in Ready!. Located in the Gated Community of Williams Preserve in Davenport, Florida .Conveniently located near HWY 27, I-4, Champions Gate, Disney World, Publix, Walmart and Shopping's. DONT LOOK FUTHER!!Since this property already comes with windows blinds, modern wood tile floor , granite countertops, upgraded kitchen cabinets, Fully

    Maryle Lucena Subero LPT REALTY, LLC

    433 Sardinia Cir, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Feb 16, 2026

    141 Feltrim Reserve Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,667

    Last Listing Agent Angel Rivera LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    141 Feltrim Reserve Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837
    • /2

      Est $451,698 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Miro Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      119 Miro Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,938
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Rojas LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /46

    $275,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft

    8177 Roseville Blvd, Davenport, FL 33896

    Welcome to this charming 3 Bed /2.5 Bath Townhouse in the Fountains, one of the sought after community in Championgate. Fully furnished and professionally decorated, this residence is a perfect for either a vacation home or investment as an Airbnb rental to generate revenue wile not using it. The open-concept floor plan include a bright and spacious living area that flows into a modern kitchen

    Guanhua Zhang KN PREMIER REALTY, INC

    8177 Roseville Blvd, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /20

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Modern 3-Bed Townhome w/ Garage in Desirable Davenport Community

    117 Mandovi St, Davenport, FL 33837

    Beautiful newer-construction townhome located in a quiet Davenport community, offering modern comfort and convenience. This spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home features an open-concept floor plan with abundant natural light, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining.The main level includes a bright living area that flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining space. The kitchen is

    117 Mandovi St, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $327,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    138 Pine Lake View Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,676

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Rodriguez RE/MAX ELITE

    138 Pine Lake View Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
    • /64

      Est $442,637 Not Listed For Sale

      2064 Sherbrook Ave, Davenport, FL 33837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2064 Sherbrook Ave, Davenport, FL 33837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Cristaldi CRISTALDI REALTY LLC

  • /29

    $391,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft

    2158 Aquifer Ln, Davenport, FL 33837

    Built in 2024, this modern single-family home is located in the Cascades community of Davenport, Florida and offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 1,907 square feet of well-designed living space. Upon entry, you are welcomed by striking wood accent walls, wood crown molding, updated lighting, and an open-concept layout that creates a bright and inviting atmosphere. The living room flows

    Pablo Cintron REDFIN CORPORATION

    2158 Aquifer Ln, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /25

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3219 Partington Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837

    Find everything you need in Davenport Now Available for Rent!Ideally located just minutes from world-class theme parks and top attractions, Cascades is the perfect community to call home, offering a beautiful Florida lifestyle with resort-style amenities.Enjoy the outdoors with nearby golf courses, scenic parks, and local farmers’ markets, perfect for relaxing weekends and an active

    Aracelis Albarran LPT REALTY, LLC

    3219 Partington Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837
  • 3004 Moulin Rd, Davenport, FL 33837

    $389,990 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3004 Moulin Rd, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,800

    D.R. Horton Cascades

    3004 Moulin Rd, Davenport, FL 33837
    • /2

      Est $311,916 Not Listed For Sale

      617 Sardinia Cir, Davenport, FL 33837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      617 Sardinia Cir, Davenport, FL 33837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent GREGORY BLACKALL VERANDA REALTY GROUP

  • /2

    $465,328 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,011 Sq Ft

    4277 River Beacon Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837

    Under Construction. Prepare to be impressed by the Valencia, a two-story home featuring 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. This floorplan is designed for modern living and effortless entertainment. Step through the elegant foyer into a vibrant main living area, complete with a private guest suite for ultimate comfort. The kitchen shines with sleek quartz countertops, stainless steel

    Dale Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

    4277 River Beacon Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /23

    $1,925 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1246 Westwinds Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    Welcome to your home! This spacious 3-bedroom house 2 full bathrooms. You'll love the convenience of the 2 dedicated parking spaces.Situated in a friendly and well-connected neighborhood, this home offers everything you need for a comfortable lifestyle. Don't miss out on this fantastic opportunity—schedule a viewing today!

    1246 Westwinds Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $376,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    5515 Lewisham Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,241

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    5515 Lewisham Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
    • /2

      Est $237,570 Not Listed For Sale

      192 Primrose Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      192 Primrose Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anastasia Fischer KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

  • /41

    $430,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft

    213 Trinity Ridge Cir, Davenport, FL 33897

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 213 Trinity Ridge Cir in Davenport, a comfortable and well-maintained home designed for everyday family living. This property features a rare three-car garage, providing plenty of space for vehicles, storage, hobbies, or a home workshop—something not often found in homes in this area. The home offers a bright and functional layout with

    Asher Chen AAA GLOBAL VENTURES PA

    213 Trinity Ridge Cir, Davenport, FL 33897
  • /38

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    564 Meadow Bend Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    Price reduced!!! Prepare to be impressed by this beautiful two-story home fully powered with solar panels, a study room on the first floor perfect for your home office, a reception area for guests, or a game room. This stunning residence, boasting 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, is truly a rare find. This unique jewel is a plus that will ensure your electricity costs don't skyrocket, significantly

    Ruth Hidalgo GRAHAM REALTY INC

    564 Meadow Bend Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $319,990 Sold Sep 07, 2025

    1904 Tamarack Pass, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    1904 Tamarack Pass, Davenport, FL 33837
    • /32

      Est $283,831 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Highland Meadows Place, Davenport, FL 33837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      120 Highland Meadows Place, Davenport, FL 33837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Morris COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /29

    $385,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft

    ROBIE Plan at Cascades, Davenport, FL 33837

    The Robie is a two-story floorplan featured in Cascades in Davenport, Florida. With 2 exteriors to choose from, the Robie is sure to turn heads. Inside this inviting 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home, you’ll find 2,447 square feet of comfortable living. This impressive all concrete block construction, two-story plan features a versatile floorplan to fit your needs. A spacious open-concept first floor

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1301 Cascades Ave Unit 36202746, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /19

    $2,050 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2939 Maloof Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    Experience modern living at its finest in this brand-new, unfurnished townhouse at 2939 Maloof Drive, located in the thriving heart of Davenport, Florida. Offering 1,787 square feet of thoughtfully designed space, this home blends contemporary style with everyday convenience, making it the perfect haven for comfortable living.Step inside to discover an open-concept layout that seamlessly

    2939 Maloof Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    117 Rosso Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,719

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Calegaro WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

    117 Rosso Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
    • /46

      Est $544,337 Not Listed For Sale

      5435 Solterra Cir, Davenport, FL 33837

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5435 Solterra Cir, Davenport, FL 33837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $656,350
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Rogers HOLIDAY REALTY LLC

  • /28

    $320,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    CALI Plan at Bradbury Creek, Haines City, FL 33837

    Introducing the Cali floorplan at Bradbury Creek, in Haines City, Florida, where every square foot is put to use with sophistication and comfort. Inside this 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home, you’ll find 1,828 square feet of comfortable living. This meticulously designed residence combines modern convenience with timeless elegance, showcasing quartz counters and tile floors throughout. As you step

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1100 Belfast Place Unit 36202734, Haines City, FL 33837
  • /43

    $4,950 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,097 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    239 N Hampton Loop, Davenport, FL 33837

    Located in the gated golf community of Providence, this stunning semi-custom 4-bedroom, 3 full bathroom, and 2 half bathroom home is truly a must-see. From the moment you arrive, you'll notice the upgraded landscaping and beautiful water feature, creating a welcoming first impression. As you open the front doors, you're greeted by a private courtyard with a heated pool and built-in spa, offering

    Jenny Miller PROVIDENCE REALTY AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC

    239 N Hampton Loop, Davenport, FL 33837
  • 1501 Fleur Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    $324,900 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    1501 Fleur Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,034

    Highland Homes Geneva Landings

    1501 Fleur Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
    • /49

      Est $545,124 Not Listed For Sale

      1821 Chadbury Loop, Davenport, FL 33837

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1821 Chadbury Loop, Davenport, FL 33837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Ferguson FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE

  • /39

    $345,765 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft

    5492 Meadow Walk Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Wynnstone is a thoughtfully planned community nestled in the heart of one of Florida's fastest-growing counties. Located in Davenport, it offers the perfect combination of tranquility and everyday convenience. Just 12 miles southwest of Disney and minutes from the shops and restaurants of Posner Park, everything you need is close

    Jason Walzer SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC

    5492 Meadow Walk Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /50

    $2,124 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Spacious 4 Bedroom / 3 Bathroom Home in Davenport

    120 Captain Hook Way, Davenport, FL 33837

    Welcome to this beautiful 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home located in the highly desirable Davenport area! Offering the perfect blend of space, comfort, and convenience, this home is ideal for families or anyone looking for extra room to live and entertain.Step inside to find a bright and open floor plan with generous living areas designed for both everyday living and hosting guests. The

    120 Captain Hook Way, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $387,220 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1628 Astrid Rd, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,687

    Last Listing Agent George Lindsey, III CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL

    1628 Astrid Rd, Davenport, FL 33837
    • /2

      Est $1,179,168 Not Listed For Sale

      6128 Broad Oak Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

      • 14 Beds
      • 11 Baths
      • 6,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6128 Broad Oak Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Schraiber DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC

  • /67

    $320,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft

    612 Vista Oaks Way, Davenport, FL 33837

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Mostly Furnished RidgeDale 2/2/Den model with Preferred Bay Window elevation and Extended North-Facing Screened Lanai overlooking a Premium Conservation Lot that backs to Horse Creek, located just 0.4 miles from the High Vista 55+ private clubhouse and outdoor amenity center. 12 FT ceiling in central Great Room with a wall of patio doors to brick

    Nancy Lanzillo KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES

    612 Vista Oaks Way, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /19

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    113 Feltrim Reserve Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837

    Great location, ready to move in

    Diego Serna REALSTOCK ELITE PROPERTIES

    113 Feltrim Reserve Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837
    • /2

      Est $343,741 Not Listed For Sale

      545 Vista Sol Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      545 Vista Sol Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Lamonica KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

  • /41

    $345,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft

    203 Ashley Loop, Davenport, FL 33837

    BEAUTIFUL 3 bed/2 bath home set on an OVERSIZED lot. The updated kitchen features granite countertops, STAINLESS STEEL appliances, a breakfast bar, and a closet pantry. The primary suite offers a spacious WALK-IN CLOSET and an ensuite bathroom with dual sinks. The home also features an indoor laundry room and two sets of sliding glass doors that open to the SCREENED LANAI overlooking the pond

    Sasha Mabed MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC

    203 Ashley Loop, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /7

    $900 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2306 Fan Palm Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    This charming 1-bedroom, 1-bath unit is located in the desirable Island Club Resort community. The unit features laminate and tile flooring throughout, offering easy maintenance and a modern touch. Enjoy a separate living room, private bedroom, and full bathroom for added comfort and privacy. Includes a mini fridge and microwave for convenient everyday living. Perfect for a cozy and comfortable

    2306 Fan Palm Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /33

    $418,990 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3869 Molera Beach St, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,667

    D.R. Horton Cascades

    3869 Molera Beach St, Davenport, FL 33837
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Westridge Rd, Davenport, FL 33837

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3 Westridge Rd, Davenport, FL 33837

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Burningham Kenneth Burningham

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home