29,657

Homes in ZIP Code 33837

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $359,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    CALI Plan at Cascades, Davenport, FL 33837

    Introducing the Cali floorplan at Cascades, in Davenport, Florida, where every square foot is put to use with sophistication and comfort. Inside this 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home, you’ll find 1,828 square feet of comfortable living. This meticulously designed residence combines modern convenience with timeless elegance, showcasing quartz counters and luxury vinyl plank floors. As you step inside,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1301 Cascades Ave Unit 36202749, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /25

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1204 Draintree St, Davenport, FL 33837

    This beautiful and newly built home in the Brentwood community of Davenport, FL. This all concrete block construction, spacious townhome features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths. As you enter the foyer you are welcomed with a powder room, and a spacious family room overlooking a covered rear lanai. Upstairs you will have the comforts of a washer and dryer and enjoy some extra lounging space in a cozy loft

    1204 Draintree St, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /26

    $355,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    335 Ashford Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,935

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Salazar Fortune Christie's International Real Estate

    335 Ashford Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
    • /2

      Est $339,603 Not Listed For Sale

      463 Palencia Place, Davenport, FL 33837

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      463 Palencia Place, Davenport, FL 33837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Pinkley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES

  • /24

    $377,239 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft

    4615 Hikers Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender. The Turquesa is the ultimate family haven, a two-story home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms and a private 2-car garage. This home offers an open concept living space designed for both relaxation and entertainment. The half bathroom off the foyer ensures every

    Dale Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

    4615 Hikers Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /24

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    456 Knollwood Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    Beautiful 4-bedroom, 2-bath single-family home located in a gated community in Davenport. This well-maintained, single-story residence features an open floor plan with approximately 1,762 square feet of living space, offering both comfort and functionality. The home includes a spacious living and dining area, a well-appointed kitchen overlooking the main living space, and a split-bedroom layout

    Lily Lassalle EXP REALTY LLC

    456 Knollwood Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1274 Citrus Landings Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,148

    Last Listing Agent Moniele Coelho WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

    1274 Citrus Landings Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837
    • /46

      Est $515,492 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Yellow Snapdragon Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      155 Yellow Snapdragon Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Johnson SHOWPLACE REALTY, INC.

  • /46

    $275,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft

    8177 Roseville Blvd, Davenport, FL 33896

    Welcome to this charming 3 Bed /2.5 Bath Townhouse in the Fountains, one of the sought after community in Championgate. Fully furnished and professionally decorated, this residence is a perfect for either a vacation home or investment as an Airbnb rental to generate revenue wile not using it. The open-concept floor plan include a bright and spacious living area that flows into a modern kitchen

    Guanhua Zhang KN PREMIER REALTY, INC

    8177 Roseville Blvd, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /16

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1174 Sand Torch Cir, Davenport, FL 33837

    Spacious 4-Bedroom Home in Prime Davenport Location – Near Top Schools & Disney! Welcome to Legacy Landings, one of the most desirable communities in Davenport, Florida! This spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offers modern living in an unbeatable location. Conveniently situated across from the prestigious Davenport School of the Arts and Davenport High School, this home is just a 20-minute

    1174 Sand Torch Cir, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /16

    $299,990 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    843 Lynx St, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,667

    Lennar Grandview Townhomes

    843 Lynx St, Davenport, FL 33837
    • /2

      Est $396,075 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Del Sol Ave, Davenport, FL 33837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      157 Del Sol Ave, Davenport, FL 33837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Hertel GATHERING ROOM REAL ESTATE

  • /29

    $391,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft

    2158 Aquifer Ln, Davenport, FL 33837

    Built in 2024, this modern single-family home is located in the Cascades community of Davenport, Florida and offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 1,907 square feet of well-designed living space. Upon entry, you are welcomed by striking wood accent walls, wood crown molding, updated lighting, and an open-concept layout that creates a bright and inviting atmosphere. The living room flows

    Pablo Cintron REDFIN CORPORATION

    2158 Aquifer Ln, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /10

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    145 Silver Maple Bend, Davenport, FL 33837

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-family residence located in the growing and highly desirable Davenport area of Central Florida. Built in 2020, this modern home offers approximately 1,450sf of comfortable living space with an open-concept layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. Step inside and enjoy a bright and spacious floor plan featuring

    Heidi Velez Cruz AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

    145 Silver Maple Bend, Davenport, FL 33837
  • 1489 Fleur Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    $361,175 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1489 Fleur Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,896

    Highland Homes Geneva Landings

    1489 Fleur Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
    • /28

      Est $291,160 Not Listed For Sale

      757 Asturias Rd, Davenport, FL 33837

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      757 Asturias Rd, Davenport, FL 33837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meta Learas BETTER HOMES & GARDENS LIFESTYLES REALTY

  • /2

    $465,328 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,011 Sq Ft

    4277 River Beacon Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837

    Under Construction. Prepare to be impressed by the Valencia, a two-story home featuring 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. This floorplan is designed for modern living and effortless entertainment. Step through the elegant foyer into a vibrant main living area, complete with a private guest suite for ultimate comfort. The kitchen shines with sleek quartz countertops, stainless steel

    Dale Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

    4277 River Beacon Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $3,800 Per Month

    • 7 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    7809 Oak Reflection Lp, Davenport, FL 33837

    Contact us to schedule a showing.

    7809 Oak Reflection Lp, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $296,990 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3621 Spire Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,363

    Last Listing Agent Reed Williams ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC

    3621 Spire Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
    • /88

      Est $527,445 Not Listed For Sale

      191 Orange Cosmos Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 3,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      191 Orange Cosmos Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wael Georgey PROPERTIES IN TOWN

  • /41

    $430,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft

    213 Trinity Ridge Cir, Davenport, FL 33897

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 213 Trinity Ridge Cir in Davenport, a comfortable and well-maintained home designed for everyday family living. This property features a rare three-car garage, providing plenty of space for vehicles, storage, hobbies, or a home workshop—something not often found in homes in this area. The home offers a bright and functional layout with

    Asher Chen AAA GLOBAL VENTURES PA

    213 Trinity Ridge Cir, Davenport, FL 33897
  • /6

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 307 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    202 Jefferson Dr, Haines City, FL 33844

    Under Construction. NOW PRE-LEASING — Brand-New Studio Apartments | Move-In November 2026 - Be the first to call it home. Five beautifully crafted studios are coming soon — Pre-Leasing Special Now Available — Limited Availability! Every detail has been designed with modern living in mind. These all-new construction studios feature designer-selected finishes throughout, including 42? tall

    Ronnie Perez TOP RANK REAL ESTATE LLC

    202 Jefferson Dr, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    465 Buchannan Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,996

    Last Listing Agent Martha Merchan AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

    465 Buchannan Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
    • /59

      Est $879,250 Not Listed For Sale

      2790 Willingam Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2790 Willingam Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Russell THE CARVAJAL GROUP

  • /29

    $385,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft

    ROBIE Plan at Cascades, Davenport, FL 33837

    The Robie is a two-story floorplan featured in Cascades in Davenport, Florida. With 2 exteriors to choose from, the Robie is sure to turn heads. Inside this inviting 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home, you’ll find 2,447 square feet of comfortable living. This impressive all concrete block construction, two-story plan features a versatile floorplan to fit your needs. A spacious open-concept first floor

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1301 Cascades Ave Unit 36202746, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /25

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Fully furnished 3 bed 2 bath in beautiful Davenport

    245 Foggy Creek Rd, Davenport, FL 33837

    Nestled in the heart of Central Florida, this exquisite 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom fully furnished property is a perfect blend of comfort and luxury.One of the highlights of this property is the private pool, inviting you to relax and unwind under the warm Florida sun. Whether you're taking a refreshing dip or simply lounging on the pool deck, this outdoor oasis is the perfect place to create

    245 Foggy Creek Rd, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $538,500 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    5288 Oakbourne Ave, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 916 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,136

    Last Listing Agent Ali Mazahaem Flores THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

    5288 Oakbourne Ave, Davenport, FL 33837
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      1605 Evangelia Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1605 Evangelia Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Gordon ALTRU REALTY

  • /28

    $320,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    CALI Plan at Bradbury Creek, Haines City, FL 33837

    Introducing the Cali floorplan at Bradbury Creek, in Haines City, Florida, where every square foot is put to use with sophistication and comfort. Inside this 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home, you’ll find 1,828 square feet of comfortable living. This meticulously designed residence combines modern convenience with timeless elegance, showcasing quartz counters and tile floors throughout. As you step

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1100 Belfast Place Unit 36202734, Haines City, FL 33837
  • /8

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3007 Chantilly Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    Beautiful townhouse in residential neighborhood conveniently to great schools major highways restaurants shopping and more. This home is a new construction iwith all upgrades. Call today for showing

    Vimi Gobin PINNACLE SIGNATURE REALTY LLC

    3007 Chantilly Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $304,490 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1805 Wooden St, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,688

    Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    1805 Wooden St, Davenport, FL 33837
    • /44

      Est $446,845 Not Listed For Sale

      3045 Brook Stone Terrace, Davenport, FL 33837

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3045 Brook Stone Terrace, Davenport, FL 33837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Reyes MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.

  • /39

    $345,765 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft

    5492 Meadow Walk Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Wynnstone is a thoughtfully planned community nestled in the heart of one of Florida's fastest-growing counties. Located in Davenport, it offers the perfect combination of tranquility and everyday convenience. Just 12 miles southwest of Disney and minutes from the shops and restaurants of Posner Park, everything you need is close

    Jason Walzer SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC

    5492 Meadow Walk Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /19

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5023 Barnet Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    Discover the rare calm of coming home. This stunning 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom single-story residence awaits within the gates of Providence, an award-winning, 2,200-acre master-planned golf and country club community recognized eleven times as Central Florida's Best Community. Step inside to an open-concept layout where the kitchen, dining, and family room flow effortlessly together, extending

    5023 Barnet Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $299,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    218 Meridian St, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,232

    Last Listing Agent Sean David REAL BROKER, LLC

    218 Meridian St, Davenport, FL 33837
    • /18

      Est $342,349 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Aberdeen Dr, Davenport, FL 33896

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      416 Aberdeen Dr, Davenport, FL 33896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Anarumo FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE

  • /67

    $320,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft

    612 Vista Oaks Way, Davenport, FL 33837

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Mostly Furnished RidgeDale 2/2/Den model with Preferred Bay Window elevation and Extended North-Facing Screened Lanai overlooking a Premium Conservation Lot that backs to Horse Creek, located just 0.4 miles from the High Vista 55+ private clubhouse and outdoor amenity center. 12 FT ceiling in central Great Room with a wall of patio doors to brick

    Nancy Lanzillo KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES

    612 Vista Oaks Way, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /40

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2439 Matterhorn Trail, Davenport, FL 33837

    Welcome to this LIKE NEW home for rent in Davenport, FL! This stunning 4-bedroom, 2-bath home features an open-concept layout, high ceilings, modern finishes, and a spacious kitchen with a large island and plenty of cabinet space. The home offers stylish vinyl plank flooring in the main living areas, cozy carpet in the bedrooms, and conveniently located near shopping, schools, dining/food trucks,

    Nelson Vallejo VESTI LLC

    2439 Matterhorn Trail, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3427 Mud Canyon Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,333

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Sumner MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY

    3427 Mud Canyon Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
    • /26

      Est $311,813 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Jyoti Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      320 Jyoti Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bertrand Bouchenot PINELOCH INVESTMENTS, INC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home