2,528

Recently Sold Homes in 33837

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $399,999 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4135 River Beacon Blvd, Haines City, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,000

    Casa Fresca Homes Wynnstone

    4135 River Beacon Blvd, Haines City, FL 33837
  • /26

    $355,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    335 Ashford Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,935

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Salazar Fortune Christie's International Real Estate

    335 Ashford Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1274 Citrus Landings Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,148

    Last Listing Agent Moniele Coelho WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

    1274 Citrus Landings Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /16

    $299,990 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    843 Lynx St, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,667

    Lennar Grandview Townhomes

    843 Lynx St, Davenport, FL 33837
  • 1489 Fleur Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    $361,175 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1489 Fleur Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,896

    Highland Homes Geneva Landings

    1489 Fleur Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $296,990 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3621 Spire Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,363

    Last Listing Agent Reed Williams ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC

    3621 Spire Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    465 Buchannan Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,996

    Last Listing Agent Martha Merchan AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

    465 Buchannan Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $538,500 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    5288 Oakbourne Ave, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 916 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,136

    Last Listing Agent Ali Mazahaem Flores THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

    5288 Oakbourne Ave, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $304,490 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1805 Wooden St, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,688

    Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    1805 Wooden St, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $299,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    218 Meridian St, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,232

    Last Listing Agent Sean David REAL BROKER, LLC

    218 Meridian St, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3427 Mud Canyon Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,333

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Sumner MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY

    3427 Mud Canyon Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    822 Crescent Valley Ranch Rd, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,959

    Last Listing Agent Charles Watson MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    822 Crescent Valley Ranch Rd, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $530,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    751 Campo Ln, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,853

    Last Listing Agent Nelly Albelo PLLC ORANGE SLICE PROPERTIES

    751 Campo Ln, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $363,490 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3212 Alpine Way, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,707

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    3212 Alpine Way, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $326,990 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    3235 Watts Terrace, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,728

    Lennar Brentwood - Overlook Townhomes

    3235 Watts Terrace, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $259,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2553 Penguin Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,409

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL

    2553 Penguin Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /23

    $439,999 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    4731 Rolling Lake Ln, Haines City, FL 33837

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,070

    Casa Fresca Homes Wynnstone

    4731 Rolling Lake Ln, Haines City, FL 33837
  • /2

    $299,745 Sold May 29, 2025

    2199 Longleaf Rd, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,052

2199 Longleaf Rd, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /19

    $350,990 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    4847 Waltham Forest Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,726

    Lennar Providence - Estate Key Collection

    4847 Waltham Forest Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
  • 2012 Monteverde Ave, Davenport, FL 33837

    $299,490 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2012 Monteverde Ave, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,165

    D.R. Horton Brentwood

    2012 Monteverde Ave, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $300,990 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2092 Monteverde Ave, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,050

2092 Monteverde Ave, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    232 Hamlet Rd, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,171

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Flores, LLC LPT REALTY, LLC

    232 Hamlet Rd, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2541 Penguin Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,206

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC

    2541 Penguin Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /35

    $430,990 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3118 Rein Ave, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Aspire at Canter Creek

    3118 Rein Ave, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /17

    $419,990 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3220 Alpine Way, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Wynnstone - Estate Key Collection

    3220 Alpine Way, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /16

    $368,990 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    5436 Meadow Walk Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,648

    Lennar Wynnstone - Manor Key Collection

    5436 Meadow Walk Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $258,500 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    236 Ridge View Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,556

    Last Listing Agent Tom Phillips KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    236 Ridge View Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $266,666 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2641 Olympic Ct, Haines City, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,000

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    2641 Olympic Ct, Haines City, FL 33837
  • /2

    $1,580,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1322 Butterfly, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 12 Beds
    • 11.5 Baths
    • 5,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Bejar Julca LA ROSA REALTY INTERNACIONAL L

    1322 Butterfly, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    420 Sapphire Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,749

    Last Listing Agent Nehad Darwish DIVINE ESTATES REALTY LLC

    420 Sapphire Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $448,590 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3259 Ellsworth Ave, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,092

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Escott PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC

    3259 Ellsworth Ave, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $419,490 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4870 Waltham Forest Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,899

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    4870 Waltham Forest Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
  • 5903 Snowfall Bend, Davenport, FL 33837

    $391,490 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5903 Snowfall Bend, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wynnstone

    5903 Snowfall Bend, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /17

    $369,990 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    3005 Halter Way, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 9,509 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Aspire at Canter Creek

    3005 Halter Way, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /9

    $307,490 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2557 Olympic Ct, Haines City, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,242

    D.R. Horton Brentwood

    2557 Olympic Ct, Haines City, FL 33837
  • /2

    $478,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2591 Sand Hill Point Cir, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,164

    Last Listing Agent Paul Bastien RE/MAX ASSURED

    2591 Sand Hill Point Cir, Davenport, FL 33837
  • 1327 Tallowwood Ln, Davenport, FL 33837

    $320,990 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1327 Tallowwood Ln, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,208

    1327 Tallowwood Ln, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $515,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5525 Misty Oak Cir, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,402

    Last Listing Agent Karan Wienker COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5525 Misty Oak Cir, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $137,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    153 Pansy St, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Peloquin AMERICAN DREAM REALTY

    153 Pansy St, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2021 Lake Side Ave, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,111

    Last Listing Agent Denise Sacks SACKS REALTY GROUP, INC.

    2021 Lake Side Ave, Davenport, FL 33837

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home