2,527

Recently Sold Homes in 33837

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $367,005 Sold Nov 23, 2025

    1521 Fleur Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF

    Current Estimated Value $368,590

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    1521 Fleur Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /23

    $465,328 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    4277 River Beacon Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,000

    Casa Fresca Homes Wynnstone

    4277 River Beacon Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $354,900 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1609 Astrid Rd, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,224

    Last Listing Agent George Lindsey, III CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL

    1609 Astrid Rd, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    204 Baypoint Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,383

    Last Listing Agent Lana Larrivee PREFERRED RE BROKERS III

    204 Baypoint Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    117 Ridge View Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 472 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,467

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Lanzillo KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES

    117 Ridge View Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $315,990 Sold Feb 15, 2026

    1502 Ironbark Bend, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF

    Current Estimated Value $318,886

1502 Ironbark Bend, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $348,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    226 Sigmund Loop, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,109

    Last Listing Agent Christina Rampersad KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

    226 Sigmund Loop, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $135,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1523 County Road 547 N, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mohammed Hossain PROFILES INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    1523 County Road 547 N, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $484,999 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1525 Lexington Ave, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,883

    Last Listing Agent Craig Race CHOICE INTERNATIONAL REALTY INC

    1525 Lexington Ave, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    352 Madina Cir, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,408

    Last Listing Agent Angel Irizarry AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

    352 Madina Cir, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    474 Del Sol Ave, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,168

    Last Listing Agent Mary Purkiser CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    474 Del Sol Ave, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $341,999 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4216 River Beacon Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,215

    Last Listing Agent Dale Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

    4216 River Beacon Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    1686 Swan Swim Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,300

    Last Listing Agent Kiara Santos WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO

    1686 Swan Swim Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $369,999 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    5007 Oaks River St, Haines City, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dale Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

    5007 Oaks River St, Haines City, FL 33837
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    251 Villavista Ct, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,161

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Calderon PREMIER CHOICE REALTY & MANAGEMENT LLC

    251 Villavista Ct, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $549,900 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    206 Yellow Snapdragon Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,856

    Last Listing Agent Leah Longhorn ORLANDO 4 VILLAS REALTY LLC

    206 Yellow Snapdragon Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $357,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2728 Adair Rd, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,991

    Last Listing Agent Bosco Meira BELLA FLORIDA REALTY LLC

    2728 Adair Rd, Davenport, FL 33837
  • 3644 Rolling Ridge Bend, Davenport, FL 33837

    $415,990 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    3644 Rolling Ridge Bend, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Lennar Wynnstone - Estate Key Collection

    3644 Rolling Ridge Bend, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $429,255 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1393 Sawgrass Hammock Ln, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,103

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Wood RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC

    1393 Sawgrass Hammock Ln, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /17

    $298,990 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    3450 Beam Terrace, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,600

    Lennar Brentwood - Overlook Townhomes

    3450 Beam Terrace, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $259,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2561 Penguin Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,859

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC

    2561 Penguin Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $336,990 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3416 Monterey Bay St, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,517

    Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    3416 Monterey Bay St, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $400,990 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2915 Moulin Rd, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,167

2915 Moulin Rd, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $341,990 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3206 Partington Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,000

3206 Partington Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    103 W Maple St, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,527

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Lambiase KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES

    103 W Maple St, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $10,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    0 Westfeild III Track 271 Unit MFRO6326854, Davenport, FL 33837

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $8,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karla Sanchez CENTRIC REALTY SERVICES LLC

  • /2

    $279,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1 E Palm St, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,386

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Gonzalez LPT REALTY, LLC

    1 E Palm St, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    812 Marcel Loop, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,391

    Last Listing Agent Robert Sullivan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    812 Marcel Loop, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $266,666 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2649 Olympic Ct, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,573

2649 Olympic Ct, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $385,990 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3637 Pfeiffer Falls Place, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,518

3637 Pfeiffer Falls Place, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $300,990 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2084 Monteverde Ave, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,946

2084 Monteverde Ave, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /36

    $437,510 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3102 Rein Ave, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Aspire at Canter Creek

    3102 Rein Ave, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /14

    $325,200 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2428 White Tail St, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,607

    Meritage Homes Deer Run at Crosswinds

    2428 White Tail St, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /27

    $362,590 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    3044 Moulin Rd, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,667

    D.R. Horton Cascades

    3044 Moulin Rd, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $259,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2584 Penguin Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,496

2584 Penguin Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /16

    $343,990 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    5460 Meadow Walk Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Wynnstone - Manor Key Collection

    5460 Meadow Walk Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
  • 5304 Rocky Hawk Run, Davenport, FL 33837

    $392,815 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    5304 Rocky Hawk Run, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,667

    Meritage Homes Wynnstone - Classic Series

    5304 Rocky Hawk Run, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $480,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    5120 Oakbourne Ave, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,648

    Last Listing Agent Karan Wienker COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5120 Oakbourne Ave, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /16

    $287,990 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2947 Maloof Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,335

    Lennar Brentwood - Overlook Townhomes

    2947 Maloof Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    312 Royal Ridge Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,808

    Last Listing Agent Austin Walsh PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE

    312 Royal Ridge Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home