2,528

Recently Sold Homes in 33837

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2216 Sequoia Way, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,066

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Fadoul SERHANT

    2216 Sequoia Way, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $396,490 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3637 Cambridge Brook Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,044

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Escott PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC

    3637 Cambridge Brook Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /20

    $322,990 Sold May 16, 2025

    3029 Moulin Rd, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,449

    Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    3029 Moulin Rd, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $334,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    445 Peter Pan Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,637

    Last Listing Agent Cornelia Silvera FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    445 Peter Pan Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    160 Eagle Ct, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Lanzillo KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES

    160 Eagle Ct, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $276,490 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2794 Puffin Place, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,988

2794 Puffin Place, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    428 Aragosa Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,706

    Last Listing Agent Malak Benbachir KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    428 Aragosa Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /16

    $380,990 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    5414 Lewisham Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Providence - Estate Key Collection

    5414 Lewisham Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    352 Alicante Ct, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,053

352 Alicante Ct, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $372,500 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4651 Terrasonesta Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,594

    Last Listing Agent Cui Li RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC

    4651 Terrasonesta Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1724 Oceania Ave, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,647

    Last Listing Agent Bertrand Lehelly FCG REALTY

    1724 Oceania Ave, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /25

    $339,999 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4144 River Beacon Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Casa Fresca Homes Wynnstone

    4144 River Beacon Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $382,990 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    876 Scrub Oak Hammock Rd, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,044

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Wood RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC

    876 Scrub Oak Hammock Rd, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $545,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5452 Misty Oak Cir, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,004

    Last Listing Agent Long Nguyen ALLIANCE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    5452 Misty Oak Cir, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $534,120 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4115 Eastminster Rd, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,604

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    4115 Eastminster Rd, Davenport, FL 33837
  • 1677 Astrid Rd, Davenport, FL 33837

    $389,420 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1677 Astrid Rd, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,474

    Highland Homes Geneva Landings

    1677 Astrid Rd, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $246,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    130 Highland Meadows St, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,872

    Last Listing Agent Meta Learas BETTER HOMES & GARDENS LIFESTYLES REALTY

    130 Highland Meadows St, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $334,999 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4735 Rolling Lake Ln, Haines City, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dale Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

    4735 Rolling Lake Ln, Haines City, FL 33837
  • /17

    $298,990 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3122 Kurtz Terrace, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,201

    Lennar Brentwood - Overlook Townhomes

    3122 Kurtz Terrace, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /15

    $546,870 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4107 E Minster Rd, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Providence - Garden Hills Chateau Collection

    4107 E Minster Rd, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $1,080,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    6112 Broad Oak Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 14 Beds
    • 11 Baths
    • 6,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,094,080

    Last Listing Agent Cristian Cen Chen SIMPSON REALTY LLC

    6112 Broad Oak Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /21

    $302,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3015 Maloof Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,569

    Lennar Brentwood - Overlook Townhomes

    3015 Maloof Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $283,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2500 Penguin Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,246

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC

    2500 Penguin Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /16

    $488,196 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    5483 Lewisham Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,130

    Lennar Providence - Garden Hills Chateau Collection

    5483 Lewisham Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /16

    $363,990 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    5439 Lewisham Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,451

    Lennar Providence - Estate Key Collection

    5439 Lewisham Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $302,500 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    542 Bent Oak Loop, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,958

    Last Listing Agent Gigi Benca KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY

    542 Bent Oak Loop, Davenport, FL 33837
  • 1669 Astrid Rd, Davenport, FL 33837

    $387,795 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1669 Astrid Rd, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,399

    Highland Homes Geneva Landings

    1669 Astrid Rd, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $560,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4535 Hillingdam Rd, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,542

    Last Listing Agent Eric G. Ortiz RE/MAX DOWNTOWN

    4535 Hillingdam Rd, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /23

    $299,490 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2577 Olympic Ct, Haines City, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,333

    D.R. Horton Brentwood

    2577 Olympic Ct, Haines City, FL 33837
  • /2

    $475,990 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    872 Scrub Oak Hammock Rd, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,753

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Wood HANOVER FAMILY BUILDERS LLC

    872 Scrub Oak Hammock Rd, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $565,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    152 Whirlaway Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,037

    Last Listing Agent Wendee Wilson HAPPY DAYS REALTY LLC

    152 Whirlaway Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    429 Diamond Acres Rd, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,370

    Last Listing Agent Rafael Ortiz KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY

    429 Diamond Acres Rd, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $249,990 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2951 Canary Ave, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,216

2951 Canary Ave, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /17

    $288,990 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3110 Kurtz Terrace, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,000

    Lennar Brentwood - Overlook Townhomes

    3110 Kurtz Terrace, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $304,990 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2076 Monteverde Ave, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,521

2076 Monteverde Ave, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $324,590 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2389 White Tail St, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,710

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Souza FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES

    2389 White Tail St, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $372,990 Sold May 19, 2025

    2964 Moulin Rd, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,528

2964 Moulin Rd, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $339,990 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3033 Moulin Rd, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,265

3033 Moulin Rd, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $688,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    7004 Oakwood St, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 9 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 268 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,099

    Last Listing Agent Zach Lay WATSON REALTY CORP.

    7004 Oakwood St, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /16

    $395,990 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    5451 Meadow Walk Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,368

    Lennar Wynnstone - Manor Key Collection

    5451 Meadow Walk Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home