895

Recently Sold Homes in 33896

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    254 Alford Dr, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,214

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Tecson MARVIEW INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC

    254 Alford Dr, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    629 Henley Cir, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,215

    Last Listing Agent DeAnna Sechrest DEANNA MARIE SECHREST

    629 Henley Cir, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $519,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    8939 Fallen Oak Dr, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,861

    Last Listing Agent Wendee Wilson HAPPY DAYS REALTY LLC

    8939 Fallen Oak Dr, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $355,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    525 Ocean Course Ave Unit 525, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Torres GIMEZA A REAL ESTATE CORP

    525 Ocean Course Ave Unit 525, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /29

    $673,490

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    7870 Poplin St, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,137

    Lennar Reunion Resort - Reunion Village

    7870 Poplin St, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1387 Shinnecock Hills Dr, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,798

    Last Listing Agent Liane Lopes RE/MAX SELECT GROUP

    1387 Shinnecock Hills Dr, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $968,990

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1887 Beach Terrace, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Warren MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1887 Beach Terrace, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /2

    $249,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    5562 Old Tampa Hwy, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,193

    Last Listing Agent Nalys Izarra LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    5562 Old Tampa Hwy, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $812,057

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1896 Seawall Way, Celebration, FL 34747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $418/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Manchester MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1896 Seawall Way, Celebration, FL 34747
  • /2

    $185,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    8000 Tuscany Way Unit 4403, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,590

    Last Listing Agent James Donovan TEAM DONOVAN

    8000 Tuscany Way Unit 4403, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    304 Piano Ln, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,219

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Vargas EXP REALTY LLC

    304 Piano Ln, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7468 Excitement Dr Unit 101, Reunion, FL 34747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 296 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,486

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Eddowes CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

    7468 Excitement Dr Unit 101, Reunion, FL 34747
  • /2

    $201,950

    Sold May 15, 2026

    8298 Portofino Dr Unit 405, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,508

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Redman Hamaoui REAL BROKER, LLC

    8298 Portofino Dr Unit 405, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $351,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1153 Augustus Dr, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,768

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Suarez, Jr LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

    1153 Augustus Dr, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $735,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    9106 Sommerset Hills Dr, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 10 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 317 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,854

    Last Listing Agent Wenyu Wang ANTS REALTY LLC

    9106 Sommerset Hills Dr, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    13176 U S 92, Dover, FL 33527

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $142,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Gibbs JACK T. GIBBS LLC

    13176 U S 92, Dover, FL 33527
  • /2

    $675,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1406 Deuce Cir, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,800

    Last Listing Agent Liesl Butler Burke 1ST FOR ORLANDO REALTY INC.

    1406 Deuce Cir, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    227 Sand Ridge Dr, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,038

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Araque LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    227 Sand Ridge Dr, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /28

    $627,990

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    7868 Marlow Place, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,416

    Lennar Reunion Resort - Reunion Village

    7868 Marlow Place, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    544 Balmoral Dr, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,773

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Andrada FLORIDA SPIRIT HOMES

    544 Balmoral Dr, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $223,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    540 Monroe Cir, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,469

    Last Listing Agent Carla Stanton MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

    540 Monroe Cir, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $580,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1300 Sea Pines Way, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,109

    Last Listing Agent Beth Assif RE/MAX SELECT GROUP

    1300 Sea Pines Way, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /4

    $374,145

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    9090 Norley Ct, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,031

    KB Home Bellaviva III at Westside

    9090 Norley Ct, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $269,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    336 Cello St, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,063

    Last Listing Agent Tony Scott FRE ASSOCIATES LLC

    336 Cello St, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    8403 Riverdale Ln Unit 10313, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,737

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Redman Hamaoui REAL BROKER, LLC

    8403 Riverdale Ln Unit 10313, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1335 Palmetto Dunes St, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,886

    Last Listing Agent Terry Horne CHAMPIONSGATE REALTY

    1335 Palmetto Dunes St, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $635,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6344 Old Lake Wilson Rd, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,910

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Bradbury REAL ESTATE BROKERS USA, INC.

    6344 Old Lake Wilson Rd, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $194,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1353 Venezia Ct Unit 205, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,421

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Redman Hamaoui REAL BROKER, LLC

    1353 Venezia Ct Unit 205, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    334 Piano Ln, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,618

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Bibby PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE

    334 Piano Ln, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $413,493

    Sold Jun 29, 2025

    9042 Norley Ct, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF

    Current Estimated Value $397,826

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    9042 Norley Ct, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $449,900

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1631 Pontiff Place, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,029

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Brum WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

    1631 Pontiff Place, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3342 Sonder Dr, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,063

    Last Listing Agent Karia Ortiz FORTEZA REALTY LLC

    3342 Sonder Dr, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $1,150,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    7493 Estuary Lake Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,296,852

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Souza Meuli WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

    7493 Estuary Lake Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    8374 Quimby Cir, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,122

    Last Listing Agent Amy Prill CHAMPIONSGATE REALTY

    8374 Quimby Cir, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    318 Briar Patch Loop, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,142

    Last Listing Agent Rafael Ortiz KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY

    318 Briar Patch Loop, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1107 Trappers Trail Loop, Champions Gt, FL 33896

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,886

    Last Listing Agent Dana Hall-Bradley BETTER HOMES & GARDENS LIFESTYLES REALTY

    1107 Trappers Trail Loop, Champions Gt, FL 33896
  • /2

    $179,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    8010 Tuscany Way Unit 5406, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,674

    Last Listing Agent Doris Ochoa WATSON REALTY CORP.

    8010 Tuscany Way Unit 5406, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $385,199

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    9564 Westside Hills Dr, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,065

    KB Home Bellaviva III at Westside

    9564 Westside Hills Dr, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    8010 Tuscany Way Unit 5305, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hunter AMPLIFY REAL ESTATE SERVICES FL

    8010 Tuscany Way Unit 5305, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /29

    $625,400

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    7875 Poplin St, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,955

    Lennar Reunion Resort - Reunion Village

    7875 Poplin St, Kissimmee, FL 34747

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home