931

Arrowhead Homes

Section Image
  • /19

    $197,500

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 871 Sq Ft

    2471 SW 82nd Ave Unit 108, Davie, FL 33324

    INVESTORS !!! RENTED AT USD 2,050 MONTHLY. JUST PAINTED. BEAUTIFUL BACKYARD VIEWS TO THE CANAL. CLUB HOUSE WHICH INCLUDES TENNIS COURT AND COMMUNITY SWIMMING POOL. NEAR NOVA UNVIESITY, HOSPITALS AND SHOPPING MALLS. CERAMIC FLOORS. GROUND FLOOR UNIT. PLENTY OF GUEST PARKING. SPECIAL ASSESSMENTS: USD 72 TILL 2029 AND USD 314 TILL 2036.FOR MORE INFO PLS CONTACT HOA

    Sergio Rodriguez Keller Williams Realty International Lifestyles

    2471 SW 82nd Ave Unit 108, Davie, FL 33324
  • /24

    $190,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2431 SW 82nd Ave Unit 203, Davie, FL 33324

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,432

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Schuyler United Realty Group Inc.

    2431 SW 82nd Ave Unit 203, Davie, FL 33324
    • /51

      Est $779,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      8520 SW 27th Place, Davie, FL 33328

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      8520 SW 27th Place, Davie, FL 33328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Rose Century 21 Integra

  • /24

    $179,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 741 Sq Ft

    2500 SW 81st Ave Unit 304, Davie, FL 33324

    Beautiful and totally remodel unit! Extra large one bedroom in the Arrowhead community. This unit is move in ready with no projects because the seller did it all. Unit has been totally remodeled within the last year: new kitchen with new quartz countertop and lots of storage cabinets, new recess lighting, new crown molding, new baseboards, new luxury waterproof flooring, new stainless steel

    Kathleen McCoy Premier Associates Realty LLC

    2500 SW 81st Ave Unit 304, Davie, FL 33324
  • /27

    $220,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2921 SW 87th Ave Unit 502, Davie, FL 33328

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,595

    Last Listing Agent Linda Tabasky The Keyes Company

    2921 SW 87th Ave Unit 502, Davie, FL 33328
    • /24

      Est $269,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      2911 SW 87th Terrace Unit 1608, Davie, FL 33328

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2911 SW 87th Terrace Unit 1608, Davie, FL 33328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Libby Burress United Realty Group Inc

  • /33

    $229,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 856 Sq Ft

    2481 SW 82nd Ave Unit 205, Davie, FL 33324

    Ready to move in condition 2/2 unit fully renovated with newer laminated floors, tile, upgraded kitchen with stainless steel appliances, granite counter tops, snack bar counter kitchen with open floor plan, upgraded bathrooms with granite counter tops, tile shower, tile floors and more. Laundry facilities available, storage room assigned, community offers swimming pool, tennis courts, picnic

    Martin Verdi Optimar International Realty

    2481 SW 82nd Ave Unit 205, Davie, FL 33324
  • /25

    $165,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2510 SW 81st Ave Unit 205, Davie, FL 33324

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,512

    Last Listing Agent Randy Richman Charter Club Realty

    2510 SW 81st Ave Unit 205, Davie, FL 33324
    • /57

      Est $749,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      2721 SW 81st Way, Davie, FL 33328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2721 SW 81st Way, Davie, FL 33328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Villanell All Pro Realty

  • /55

    $850,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft

    8207 SW 26th Place, Davie, FL 33328

    Beautifully renovated pool home in the sought-after Arrowhead community of Davie featuring a new roof, impact windows and doors, and no HOA. This move-in ready property offers spacious living areas filled with natural light, a fully updated kitchen with modern cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and luxury finishes throughout. Step outside to a private backyard with a pool, perfect for

    Andres Barboza Florida Realty of Miami Corp

    8207 SW 26th Place, Davie, FL 33328
  • /3

    $174,900

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2431 SW 82nd Ave Unit 205, Davie, FL 33324

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,212

    Last Listing Agent Monica Szwarckopf New Sunrise Realty

    2431 SW 82nd Ave Unit 205, Davie, FL 33324
    • /35

      Est $261,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      2810 SW 87th Ave Unit 904, Davie, FL 33328

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2810 SW 87th Ave Unit 904, Davie, FL 33328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,500
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Cabrera Fortex Realty Inc

  • /29

    $179,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 741 Sq Ft

    8121 SW 24th Ct Unit 304, Davie, FL 33324

    Fantastic opportunity to own a spacious 1 bed, 1.5 bath condo in the highly sought-after Arrowhead. A well-designed layout and is an ideal choice for first-time homebuyers, investors, or students. Enjoy true South Florida living with resort-style amenities including a swimming pool, clubhouse, hot tub, tennis courts, and a BBQ/picnic area. The location is unbeatable! You'll be minutes from NSU,

    Diana Reyes Coldwell Banker Realty

    8121 SW 24th Ct Unit 304, Davie, FL 33324
  • /33

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2821 SW 87th Ave Unit 808, Davie, FL 33328

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,868

    Last Listing Agent Ana Ceballos LoKation

    2821 SW 87th Ave Unit 808, Davie, FL 33328
    • /53

      Est $686,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      8311 SW 26th St, Davie, FL 33324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8311 SW 26th St, Davie, FL 33324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bettina Debrabander LPT Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $720,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2791 SW 86th Way, Davie, FL 33328

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,947

    Last Listing Agent Larry Lunsford A+ Realty Group

    2791 SW 86th Way, Davie, FL 33328
    • /27

      Est $172,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      2481 SW 82nd Ave Unit 304, Davie, FL 33324

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2481 SW 82nd Ave Unit 304, Davie, FL 33324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,500
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Silvestri Allstar Realty Inc

    • /8

      Est $162,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      2451 SW 82nd Ave Unit 207, Davie, FL 33324

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2451 SW 82nd Ave Unit 207, Davie, FL 33324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ferras Zereik Manage LLC

    • /54

      Est $266,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      8711 SW 30th St Unit 108, Davie, FL 33328

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8711 SW 30th St Unit 108, Davie, FL 33328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leticia Zambra LZ Realty & Management LLC

    • /24

      Est $200,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      2471 SW 82nd Ave Unit 208, Davie, FL 33324

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2471 SW 82nd Ave Unit 208, Davie, FL 33324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Warren Drucker Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

    • /49

      Est $768,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      2941 SW 82nd Way, Davie, FL 33328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2941 SW 82nd Way, Davie, FL 33328

      Last Sold Summary

      • $384/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Villanell All Pro Realty

    • /28

      Est $661,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      8471 SW 30th St, Davie, FL 33328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      8471 SW 30th St, Davie, FL 33328

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Hsu Compass Florida, LLC

    • /22

      Est $185,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      2495 SW 82nd Ave Unit 202, Davie, FL 33324

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2495 SW 82nd Ave Unit 202, Davie, FL 33324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent arelys catena Century 21 Global Connections

    • /20

      Est $252,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      2931 SW 87th Terrace Unit 1917, Davie, FL 33328

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2931 SW 87th Terrace Unit 1917, Davie, FL 33328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Barriga Douglas Elliman

    • /50

      Est $626,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      8011 SW 30th St, Davie, FL 33328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8011 SW 30th St, Davie, FL 33328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Thomason EXP Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $269,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      2910 SW 87th Terrace Unit 1706, Davie, FL 33328

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2910 SW 87th Terrace Unit 1706, Davie, FL 33328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Hecker RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $738,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      2780 SW 81st Way, Davie, FL 33328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2780 SW 81st Way, Davie, FL 33328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Villanell All Pro Realty

    • /16

      Est $176,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      2901 SW 87th Ave Unit 603, Davie, FL 33328

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2901 SW 87th Ave Unit 603, Davie, FL 33328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juan Huice Primetime Realty Group, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $691,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      8721 SW 26th Ct, Davie, FL 33328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8721 SW 26th Ct, Davie, FL 33328

      Last Sold Summary

      • $327/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $693,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teri Arbogast LoKation

    • /33

      Est $260,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      2930 SW 87th Terrace Unit 1809, Davie, FL 33328

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2930 SW 87th Terrace Unit 1809, Davie, FL 33328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Mahone Realnet Florida Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $261,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      2931 SW 87th Terrace Unit 1923, Davie, FL 33328

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2931 SW 87th Terrace Unit 1923, Davie, FL 33328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalia De Biasi Blue B Properties, LLC

    • /50

      Est $749,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      8561 SW 30th St, Davie, FL 33328

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8561 SW 30th St, Davie, FL 33328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Villanell All Pro Realty

    • /22

      Est $681,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Fay Stanmar Properties Inc

    • /34

      Est $716,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      2940 SW 81st Way, Davie, FL 33328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2940 SW 81st Way, Davie, FL 33328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Villanell All Pro Realty

    • /21

      Est $136,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      2461 SW 82nd Ave Unit 304, Davie, FL 33324

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2461 SW 82nd Ave Unit 304, Davie, FL 33324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,500
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Galliani Canvas Real Estate

    • /64

      Est $192,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      2461 SW 82nd Ave Unit 303, Davie, FL 33324

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2461 SW 82nd Ave Unit 303, Davie, FL 33324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lou Rodriguez United Realty Consultants

    • /49

      Est $712,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      2720 SW 81st Way, Davie, FL 33328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2720 SW 81st Way, Davie, FL 33328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Villanell All Pro Realty

    • /35

      Est $213,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      2450 SW 81st Ave Unit 106, Davie, FL 33324

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2450 SW 81st Ave Unit 106, Davie, FL 33324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Caron Fiene Real Broker, LLC

    • /30

      Est $291,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      2821 SW 87th Ave Unit 811, Davie, FL 33328

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2821 SW 87th Ave Unit 811, Davie, FL 33328

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Wright United Realty Group Inc.

    • /46

      Est $266,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      2910 SW 87th Terrace Unit 1717, Davie, FL 33328

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2910 SW 87th Terrace Unit 1717, Davie, FL 33328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laxmi Lalwani The Keyes Company

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home