7,962

Properties in ZIP Code 89403

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $501,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Canon Rd Unit Lot 43, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      701 Canon Rd Unit Lot 43, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,990
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Page D.R. Horton

    • /39

      Est $452,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 N Pointe Cir, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      145 N Pointe Cir, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Foley RE/MAX

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Chukar Ln, Dayton, NV 89403

      312 Chukar Ln, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Gothan Sierra Nevada Properties

    • /22

      Est $439,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Haskill Way, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      97 Haskill Way, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Chanez Ferrari-Lund R.E. Sparks

    • /20

      Est $478,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Russell Rd Unit Lot 101, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      517 Russell Rd Unit Lot 101, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,990
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Page D.R. Horton

    • /40

      Est $585,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      398 Bryce St, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      398 Bryce St, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,900
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alice Lavergne Solid Source Realty

    • /18

      Est $431,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Russell Rd Unit Lot 100, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      516 Russell Rd Unit Lot 100, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,350
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Page D.R. Horton

    • /19

      Est $533,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Oakmont Dr, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      119 Oakmont Dr, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,500
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devin Murphy Dickson Realty - Gardnerville

    • /33

      Est $563,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      578 Pine Creek Cir, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      578 Pine Creek Cir, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Argon CalNeva Realty

    • /16

      Est $438,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Russell Rd Unit Lot 99, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      514 Russell Rd Unit Lot 99, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,990
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Page D.R. Horton

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Hall St, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      185 Hall St, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kylie Keenan Dickson Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Coons Cir Unit E, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      212 Coons Cir Unit E, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mariela Cabada Robinhood Realty

    • /26

      Est $482,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Reese Way, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      171 Reese Way, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Riffel Coldwell Banker Select ZC

    • /31

      Est $556,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Wild Horse Rd, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      121 Wild Horse Rd, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,900
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kirby Keller Williams Group One Inc.

    • /40

      Est $417,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Retail Rd, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      241 Retail Rd, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Lococo Dickson Realty - Gardnerville

    • /40

      Est $549,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Oakmont Dr, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      93 Oakmont Dr, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JUSTUS VAUGHAN LPT Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $419,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 Misty Way, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      247 Misty Way, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Bendle RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $628,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Moab Ct, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      321 Moab Ct, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,950
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wood RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $408,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Haskill Way, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      99 Haskill Way, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Nava Keller Williams Group One Inc.

    • /40

      Est $570,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 Sabino Canyon Rd, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      419 Sabino Canyon Rd, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jody Foley RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $606,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Carson River Dr, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      152 Carson River Dr, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Mookini Sierra Nevada Properties

    • /37

      Est $560,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 Butte Creek Rd, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      709 Butte Creek Rd, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Gracey Coldwell Banker Select Reno

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Mark Twain Ave, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      223 Mark Twain Ave, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $365/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve O'Brien RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $437,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Chandler Rd Unit Lot 151, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      216 Chandler Rd Unit Lot 151, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,990
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Page D.R. Horton

    • /35

      Est $495,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Snake River Way, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      290 Snake River Way, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Foley RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $460,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Russell Rd Unit Lot 97, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      510 Russell Rd Unit Lot 97, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,470
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Page D.R. Horton

    • /21

      Est $462,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Russell Rd Unit Lot 103, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      513 Russell Rd Unit Lot 103, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,990
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Page D.R. Horton

    • /16

      Est $439,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Russell Rd Unit Lot 104, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      511 Russell Rd Unit Lot 104, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,990
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Page D.R. Horton

    • /21

      Est $469,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Russell Rd Unit Lot 105, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      509 Russell Rd Unit Lot 105, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,990
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Page D.R. Horton

    • /39

      Est $466,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Finney, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      121 Finney, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,150
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renon George Chase International Carson Cit

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 El Dorado Ave, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      124 El Dorado Ave, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Fagan Dickson Realty - Carson City

    • /7

      Est $178,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 El Dorado Ave, Dayton, NV 89403

      • Built 2006
      123 El Dorado Ave, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

• /31

      Est $453,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Finney St, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      116 Finney St, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Clark Edge Realty

    • /17

      Est $436,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Russell Rd Unit Lot 96, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      508 Russell Rd Unit Lot 96, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,990
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Page D.R. Horton

    • /21

      Est $476,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Russell Rd Unit Lot 95, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      506 Russell Rd Unit Lot 95, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,090
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Page D.R. Horton

    • /21

      Est $467,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Zimmerman Rd Unit Lot 158, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      307 Zimmerman Rd Unit Lot 158, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,990
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Page D.R. Horton

    • /17

      Est $433,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Zimmerman Rd Unit Lot 159, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      305 Zimmerman Rd Unit Lot 159, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,970
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Page D.R. Horton

    • /32

      Est $681,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 Stonehaven Ct, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      522 Stonehaven Ct, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Cowan Dickson Realty - Carson City

    • /40

      Est $562,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Orderville St, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      251 Orderville St, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammi Mazziliano Lahontan Properties

    • /28

      Est $477,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Klamath Rd, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      83 Klamath Rd, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Fisk Sierra Nevada Properties

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home