7,962

Properties in ZIP Code 89403

Section Image
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      822 Lafond Ave, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      822 Lafond Ave, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Steinmetz Ferrari-Lund Real Estate Reno

    • /7

      Est $105,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 S Rainbow Dr, Dayton, NV 89403

      149 S Rainbow Dr, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dena Lopez Keller Williams Group One Inc.

    • /24

      Est $496,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Rogue Rd, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      97 Rogue Rd, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Gabrielli RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $546,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 Butte Creek Rd Unit Lot 7, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      718 Butte Creek Rd Unit Lot 7, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,548
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane McGraw D.R. Horton

    • /9

      Est $534,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 Butte Creek Rd Unit Lot 5, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      714 Butte Creek Rd Unit Lot 5, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,990
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Page D.R. Horton

    • /39

      Est $630,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Greywall Ct, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      316 Greywall Ct, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Gracey Coldwell Banker Select Reno

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Stope Rd, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8 Stope Rd, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,500
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Stuart Compass

    • /38

      Est $446,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      2225 Kadden Way, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2225 Kadden Way, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Gonzales RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $537,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 N Pointe Cir, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      141 N Pointe Cir, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christie Fernquest RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $373,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 Glen Vista Dr, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      248 Glen Vista Dr, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Silsby Dickson Realty

    • /40

      Est $464,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Maze Ave, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      119 Maze Ave, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Foley RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $585,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Bethpage Dr, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      120 Bethpage Dr, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve O'Brien RE/MAX

    • 141 Sawgrass Ln, Dayton, NV 89403

      Est $407,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Sawgrass Ln, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      141 Sawgrass Ln, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Biscotti Coldwell Banker Select

    • /17

      Est $426,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Chandler Rd Unit Lot 146, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      206 Chandler Rd Unit Lot 146, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,190
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Jaggers D.R. Horton

    • /19

      Est $434,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      819 Egan Canyon Rd Unit Lot 37, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      819 Egan Canyon Rd Unit Lot 37, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,990
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Jaggers D.R. Horton

    • /12

      Est $390,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Knickerbocker Cir, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      132 Knickerbocker Cir, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve O'Brien RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $524,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Orderville St, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      270 Orderville St, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,950
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alice Lavergne Solid Source Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 N Rainbow Dr, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      46 N Rainbow Dr, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve O'Brien RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $425,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Egan Canyon Rd, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      801 Egan Canyon Rd, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jobn Bystrom LPT Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $606,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      349 Greywall Ct, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      349 Greywall Ct, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Brenner Haute Properties NV

    • /28

      Est $559,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Snake River Ct, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      301 Snake River Ct, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Norberg Keller Williams Group One Inc.

    • /20

      Est $443,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 Misty Way, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      263 Misty Way, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 564 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Gemme NVG Properties LLC

    • /21

      Est $471,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Chandler Rd Unit Lot 153, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      205 Chandler Rd Unit Lot 153, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,990
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Jaggers D.R. Horton

    • /16

      Est $440,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Chandler Rd Unit Lot 152, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      199 Chandler Rd Unit Lot 152, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,405
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Jaggers D.R. Horton

    • /14

      Est $390,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Knickerbocker Cir, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      121 Knickerbocker Cir, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve O'Brien RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $433,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      830 Antelope Springs Dr Unit Lot 31, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      830 Antelope Springs Dr Unit Lot 31, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,130
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Jaggers D.R. Horton

    • /35

      Est $510,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      824 Ballybunion Dr, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      824 Ballybunion Dr, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Fagan Dickson Realty - Carson City

    • /14

      Est $406,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Misty Way, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      253 Misty Way, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 372 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,900
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Gemme NVG Properties LLC

    • /38

      Est $550,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      359 Greywall Ct, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      359 Greywall Ct, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Doyen-Thomas Coldwell Banker Select RE CC

    • /30

      Est $501,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Alamosa St, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      111 Alamosa St, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regina Grimes Chase International Carson Cit

    • /38

      Est $494,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Alamosa St, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      103 Alamosa St, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renon George Chase International Carson Cit

    • /16

      Est $433,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      831 Antelope Springs Dr Unit Lot 42, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      831 Antelope Springs Dr Unit Lot 42, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,690
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Byrd D.R. Horton

    • /20

      Est $429,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 Egan Canyon Rd Unit Lot 36, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      821 Egan Canyon Rd Unit Lot 36, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,990
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Byrd D.R. Horton

    • /40

      Est $501,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      1182 Ferretto Pkwy, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1182 Ferretto Pkwy, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,300
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Fisk Sierra Nevada Properties

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      838 Lafond Ave, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      838 Lafond Ave, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,800
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Williams Coldwell Banker Select RE CC

    • /20

      Est $432,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      828 Antelope Springs Dr Unit Lot 32, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      828 Antelope Springs Dr Unit Lot 32, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,990
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Byrd D.R. Horton

    • /40

      Est $699,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 N Rainbow Dr, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      32 N Rainbow Dr, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lonna Kealoha Coldwell Banker Select RE CC

    • /21

      Est $458,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      829 Antelope Springs Dr Unit Lot 41, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      829 Antelope Springs Dr Unit Lot 41, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,980
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Byrd D.R. Horton

    • /16

      Est $442,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      834 Antelope Springs Dr Unit Lot 29, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      834 Antelope Springs Dr Unit Lot 29, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Byrd D.R. Horton

    • /8

      Est $207,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 V&t Way, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1984
      204 V&t Way, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leandra Carr Lahontan Properties

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home