Est $165,691 Not Listed For Sale
2517 Warrendale Ave, Dayton, OH 45404
- 5 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,244 Sq Ft
- Built 1932
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Above List Price
- $67/SF
- 212 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $150,000
- Oct 31, 2024
Last Listing Agent Brett Owens Ownerland Realty, Inc.