2,904

Properties in ZIP Code 45409

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $220,050 Not Listed For Sale

      2960 Oakland Ave, Dayton, OH 45409

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2960 Oakland Ave, Dayton, OH 45409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Angelopoulos Irongate Inc.

    • /30

      Est $192,776 Not Listed For Sale

      1548 Oakland Ave, Dayton, OH 45409

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1548 Oakland Ave, Dayton, OH 45409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Tingle Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /18

      Est $166,049 Not Listed For Sale

      1557 Oakland Ave, Dayton, OH 45409

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1557 Oakland Ave, Dayton, OH 45409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Chambal Irongate Inc.

    • /20

      Est $182,567 Not Listed For Sale

      1622 Mayo Ave, Dayton, OH 45409

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      1622 Mayo Ave, Dayton, OH 45409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Chambal Irongate Inc.

    • /52

      Est $365,781 Not Listed For Sale

      2441 Adirondack Trail, Dayton, OH 45409

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2441 Adirondack Trail, Dayton, OH 45409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Myrna Gazzerro Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /89

      Est $340,046 Not Listed For Sale

      2504 S Patterson Blvd, Dayton, OH 45409

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2504 S Patterson Blvd, Dayton, OH 45409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhoda Olinger Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /45

      Est $363,659 Not Listed For Sale

      2516 S Patterson Blvd, Dayton, OH 45409

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2516 S Patterson Blvd, Dayton, OH 45409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Gustafson Coldwell Banker Heritage Realtors

    • /33

      Est $349,290 Not Listed For Sale

      2585 Evelyn Dr, Dayton, OH 45409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2585 Evelyn Dr, Dayton, OH 45409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,025
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Buddendeck Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /53

      Est $259,581 Not Listed For Sale

      2550 Hilton Dr, Dayton, OH 45409

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2550 Hilton Dr, Dayton, OH 45409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    • /60

      Est $261,807 Not Listed For Sale

      1465 Springhill Ave, Dayton, OH 45409

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1465 Springhill Ave, Dayton, OH 45409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    • /19

      Est $237,324 Not Listed For Sale

      1597 Constance Ave, Dayton, OH 45409

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1597 Constance Ave, Dayton, OH 45409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill LeValley LeValley Realty Inc.

    • /28

      Est $263,122 Not Listed For Sale

      1552 Constance Ave, Dayton, OH 45409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1552 Constance Ave, Dayton, OH 45409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Masters Streetlight Realty LLC

    • /38

      Est $219,072 Not Listed For Sale

      1441 Constance Ave, Dayton, OH 45409

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1441 Constance Ave, Dayton, OH 45409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Edge Plum Tree Realty

    • /47

      Est $271,771 Not Listed For Sale

      1581 Constance Ave, Dayton, OH 45409

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1581 Constance Ave, Dayton, OH 45409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Knox Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /31

      Est $212,269 Not Listed For Sale

      1564 Bowman Ave, Dayton, OH 45409

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1564 Bowman Ave, Dayton, OH 45409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,800
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Riffle Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /20

      Est $199,923 Not Listed For Sale

      1532 Bowman Ave, Dayton, OH 45409

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1532 Bowman Ave, Dayton, OH 45409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Wilson Irongate Inc.

    • /24

      Est $175,209 Not Listed For Sale

      1539 Bowman Ave, Dayton, OH 45409

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1539 Bowman Ave, Dayton, OH 45409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Michel Agora's Maxxed Out Realty

    • /18

      Est $253,282 Not Listed For Sale

      1533 Glenbeck Ave, Dayton, OH 45409

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1533 Glenbeck Ave, Dayton, OH 45409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Gibbs Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /39

      Est $213,225 Not Listed For Sale

      1588 Springhill Ave, Dayton, OH 45409

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1588 Springhill Ave, Dayton, OH 45409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Loges Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /17

      Est $193,610 Not Listed For Sale

      1617 Mayo Ave, Dayton, OH 45409

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1617 Mayo Ave, Dayton, OH 45409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Dybala CENTURY 21 The Gene Group

    • /14

      Est $157,760 Not Listed For Sale

      1614 Carrollton Ave, Dayton, OH 45409

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1614 Carrollton Ave, Dayton, OH 45409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Kellogg Agora Realty Group

    • /11

      Est $167,858 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Carrollton Ave, Dayton, OH 45409

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1615 Carrollton Ave, Dayton, OH 45409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,500
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Lightfoot Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /42

      Est $259,538 Not Listed For Sale

      2262 Avalon Ave, Dayton, OH 45409

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2262 Avalon Ave, Dayton, OH 45409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vince Evans Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $203,710 Not Listed For Sale

      2230 W Schantz Ave, Dayton, OH 45409

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      2230 W Schantz Ave, Dayton, OH 45409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,500
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Brandewie Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      2218 Willowgrove Ave Unit 2220, Dayton, OH 45409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2218 Willowgrove Ave Unit 2220, Dayton, OH 45409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,650
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Embree Sibcy Cline

    • /47

      Est $168,452 Not Listed For Sale

      2230 S Patterson Blvd Unit 85, Kettering, OH 45409

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2230 S Patterson Blvd Unit 85, Kettering, OH 45409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Pardo Rao R H 2 L

    • /20

      Est $170,788 Not Listed For Sale

      2230 S Patterson Blvd Unit 31, Kettering, OH 45409

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2230 S Patterson Blvd Unit 31, Kettering, OH 45409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Thornburg Irongate Inc.

    • /45

      Est $405,479 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Pointe Oakwood Way, Dayton, OH 45409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      216 Pointe Oakwood Way, Dayton, OH 45409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Peebles NavX Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $401,909 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Pointe Oakwood Way, Dayton, OH 45409

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      240 Pointe Oakwood Way, Dayton, OH 45409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Toni Donato Shade Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /62

      Not Listed For Sale

      2442 S Dixie Dr, Kettering, OH 45409

      • Built 1944
      2442 S Dixie Dr, Kettering, OH 45409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Schafers RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $470,659 Not Listed For Sale

      17 W Thruston Blvd, Dayton, OH 45409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      17 W Thruston Blvd, Dayton, OH 45409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Back Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    • /38

      Est $143,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3215 Southdale Dr, Dayton, OH 45409

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3215 Southdale Dr, Dayton, OH 45409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Gabbard Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /39

      Est $143,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3215 Southdale Dr Unit 7, Dayton, OH 45409

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3215 Southdale Dr Unit 7, Dayton, OH 45409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Gabbard Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $192,194 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Vine St Unit 40, Dayton, OH 45409

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      38 Vine St Unit 40, Dayton, OH 45409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Quinn Comtech Realty LLC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1580 Glenbeck Ave, Dayton, OH 45409

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1580 Glenbeck Ave, Dayton, OH 45409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,500
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marc Broomhall Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1549 Old Lane Ave, Dayton, OH 45409

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1549 Old Lane Ave, Dayton, OH 45409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Mantica Kinzeler Realty, LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 E Schantz Ave, Dayton, OH 45409

      • 12 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 13,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      121 E Schantz Ave, Dayton, OH 45409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Zimmer Home Site Realty

    • /62

      Not Listed For Sale

      2436 S Dixie Dr, Dayton, OH 45409

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      2436 S Dixie Dr, Dayton, OH 45409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $55/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Schafers RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $180,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3225 Southdale Dr Unit 5, Dayton, OH 45409

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3225 Southdale Dr Unit 5, Dayton, OH 45409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Buckreus Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /28

      Est $237,816 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Grady Ct, Dayton, OH 45409

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      67 Grady Ct, Dayton, OH 45409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Davidson Coldwell Banker Heritage

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home