6,572

Homes in ZIP Code 45419

Section Image
    • /86

      Est $436,714 Not Listed For Sale

      1824 Far Hills Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1824 Far Hills Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Pelligra Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /43

    $200,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2528 California Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,137

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Uphus Glasshouse Realty Group

    2528 California Ave, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /53

      Est $501,960 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Lonsdale Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      14 Lonsdale Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Weprin Linda M. Weprin

  • /27

    $138,500 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    19 Colley Place, Dayton, OH 45420

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,530

    Last Listing Agent Mark Rosko Keller Williams Community Part

    19 Colley Place, Dayton, OH 45420
    • /51

      Est $575,206 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Shafor Blvd, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1601 Shafor Blvd, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Felix McGinnis Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /60

    $375,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3 Aberdeen Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,833

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Klosterman Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    3 Aberdeen Ave, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /41

      Est $387,374 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Forrer Blvd, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      121 Forrer Blvd, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mackintosh eXp Realty

  • /25

    $430,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    974 Laurelwood Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,029

    Last Listing Agent Kevin DeRoo Coldwell Banker Realty

    974 Laurelwood Rd, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /38

      Est $392,219 Not Listed For Sale

      249 Aberdeen Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      249 Aberdeen Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,400
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Bennett CENTURY 21 The Gene Group

  • /36

    $314,900 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2322 Shroyer Rd Unit 2320, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Gump RE/MAX Alliance Realty

    2322 Shroyer Rd Unit 2320, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /51

      Est $456,897 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Forrer Blvd, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      250 Forrer Blvd, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,500
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Aldineh RE/MAX

  • /30

    $313,000 Sold Jan 17, 2026

    2700 Acorn Dr, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,997

    Last Listing Agent Mark Kottman Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    2700 Acorn Dr, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /37

      Est $389,962 Not Listed For Sale

      246 Forrer Blvd, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      246 Forrer Blvd, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Aldineh RE/MAX

  • /42

    $360,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    239 Forrer Blvd, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,108

    Last Listing Agent Georgiana Nye Coldwell Banker Heritage

    239 Forrer Blvd, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /34

      Est $428,639 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Forrer Blvd, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      219 Forrer Blvd, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Hyland Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /54

    $289,900 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    209 Triangle Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,524

    Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    209 Triangle Ave, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /36

      Est $358,975 Not Listed For Sale

      342 Forrer Blvd, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      342 Forrer Blvd, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Thornburg Irongate Inc.

  • /63

    $293,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    647 Monteray Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,893

    Last Listing Agent Karen Gump RE/MAX Alliance Realty

    647 Monteray Ave, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /12

      Est $354,257 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Forrer Blvd, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      316 Forrer Blvd, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wei Xiong Ownerland Realty, Inc.

  • /18

    $152,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2909 Hazelwood Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,367

    Last Listing Agent Eric Stoner NavX Realty, LLC

    2909 Hazelwood Ave, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /28

      Est $366,900 Not Listed For Sale

      339 Forrer Blvd, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      339 Forrer Blvd, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Angelopoulos Irongate Inc.

  • /29

    $248,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    321 Shroyer Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,067

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Cronin Irongate Inc.

    321 Shroyer Rd, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /44

      Est $330,751 Not Listed For Sale

      358 Lonsdale Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      358 Lonsdale Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Gilland Irongate Inc.

  • /61

    $425,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    128 Dell Park Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,267

    Last Listing Agent Emily Pelligra Coldwell Banker Heritage

    128 Dell Park Ave, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /16

      Est $305,761 Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Shroyer Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1616 Shroyer Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Stipp Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

  • /64

    $450,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    304 Forrer Blvd, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,942

    Last Listing Agent Jill Aldineh RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    304 Forrer Blvd, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /35

      Est $258,018 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Forrer Blvd, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      415 Forrer Blvd, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Aldineh RE/MAX

  • /61

    $700,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    201 Maysfield Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,712

    Last Listing Agent Terri Johnson Glasshouse Realty Group

    201 Maysfield Rd, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /15

      Est $295,020 Not Listed For Sale

      1423 Shroyer Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1423 Shroyer Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gerald 'Jey' Ellis Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /61

    $680,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    2225 Coolidge Dr, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,788

    Last Listing Agent Brad Shinkle Keller Williams Community Part

    2225 Coolidge Dr, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /48

      Est $419,015 Not Listed For Sale

      419 Greenmount Blvd, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      419 Greenmount Blvd, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Aldineh RE/MAX

  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2369 Broadmoor Dr, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,547

    Last Listing Agent David Worrel Collins Real Estate Services

    2369 Broadmoor Dr, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /27

      Est $280,922 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Peach Orchard Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      415 Peach Orchard Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lara Ullery Ullery Real Estate LLC

  • /35

    $156,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2200 Far Hills Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,500

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Endres Glasshouse Realty Group

    2200 Far Hills Ave, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /21

      Est $235,207 Not Listed For Sale

      435 Peach Orchard Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      435 Peach Orchard Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Sites Irongate Inc.

  • /32

    $270,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    332 Telford Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,523

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Mueller RE/MAX Alliance Realty

    332 Telford Ave, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /44

      Est $266,686 Not Listed For Sale

      2215 Shroyer Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2215 Shroyer Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Athena Zois Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1116 Hale Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,257

    Last Listing Agent Isabelle Kocon Keller Williams Community Part

    1116 Hale Ave, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /52

      Est $277,929 Not Listed For Sale

      424 Monteray Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      424 Monteray Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kunal Patel Glasshouse Realty Group

  • /79

    $340,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    342 Wisteria Dr, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,524

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Thompson eXp Realty

    342 Wisteria Dr, Dayton, OH 45419

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home